Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-07-19 Hörup: Reitturnier Hörup 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Hörup 24980 Nordhackstedter Str.8
Nordhackstedter Str.8 , 24980 Hörup
Reitturnier Hörup 2019 2019-07-17
DE Hörup 24980 Nordhackstedter Str.8
Nordhackstedter Str.8 , 24980 Hörup
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Hergen Forkert Hergen Forkert
Alessa Köhnke Alessa Köhnke
Luisa Westphal luisa Westphal
Ellen Krezl Ellen Krezl
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Raena Leung Raena Leung
Ragna Thiesen Ragna Thiesen
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Rikke Vingborg Rikke Vingborg
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Arne Van heel Arne van Heel
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Ulrike Pöhls Ulrike Pöhls
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Margrethe Hartmann Margrethe Vist Hartmann
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Alejandro Merli Alejandro Merli Soler
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Jonte Hansen Jonte Hansen
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Christian Thiesen Christian Thiesen
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Jule Lind Jule Lind
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Marten Forkert Marten Forkert
Brian Walker Brian Walker
Dennis Schlüsselburg Dennis Schlüsselburg
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Karl friedrich Matthiessen Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Anja Peters Anja Peters
Andreas Künnemann Andreas Künnemann
Arne Van heel Arne van Heel
Christian Thiesen Christian Thiesen
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Dennis Schlüsselburg Dennis Schlüsselburg
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Brian Walker Brian Walker
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger

Hörup: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 11) - Youngster

tournament: Reitturnier Hörup 2019, Hörup to tournament
date: 19.07.2019
Location: Hörup
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Calle Deluxe
Cesano II / Con Air 7
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Dreamgirl 22
Clarimo Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Raena Leung
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Hong Kong
Sunday Fame
Stolzenberg / Federweisser
 
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Suedwind's Johnny Jumper
Con-Tico / Canturo
 
 
Ulrike Pöhls
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Number Five P
Numero Uno / Caretino
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Escada 290
Cachas / Quinar
 
 
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Netherlands
Inchidee Tarpania
Baltic VDL / Indorado
 
 
Brian Walker
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Canada
Chaccoletto
Chacco-Fly / Liban
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Catelly
Catalido / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
luisa Westphal
Germany
Contro 4
Contendro I / Contender
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Li La Bo
Uriko / Casall Ask
 
 
Alessa Köhnke
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Dolce 19
Larimar / Calido I
 
 
Dennis Schlüsselburg
RFV Steller See
Germany
Ceresa B
Chacco-Blue / Wanderbursch II
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Japan
Campai 3
Chacco-Blue / Landcapitol
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Lennox K 3
Larimar / Calvados II
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Caleo
Cachas / Quantum
 
 
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cordano D
Carrico / Lordanos
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
Germany
Cormick 5
Cormint I / Cancara
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Action Augustin
Action-Pezi / Acobat II
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quinta 142
Quick Orion d'Elle / Caretino
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Casall Boy
Casall Ask / Contendro I
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Casaltino II VA
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cunningham D
Casall Ask / Contact Me
 
 
Dennis Schlüsselburg
RFV Steller See
Germany
All I Need - H
Inshallah de Muze / Clinton
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cool Pleasure Chb  
Coolidge 2 / For Pleasure
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
Germany
Quando 61
Quadros 3 / Caretino
 
 
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
Germany
Claomi
Clearway / Cascavelle
 
 
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Quintess 32
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Doreena 11
Cachas / Capitol I
 
 
Alejandro Merli Soler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Spain
Kiss me Miss Elly
Corrado I / Leonce
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Barcley
Baloubet du Rouet / Clearway
 
 
Jonte Hansen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Florenz 81
Helenenhof's Catoo / Nekton
 
 
Brian Walker
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Canada
Boomer
Bamako de Muze / Carthago
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Sanssouci
Stolzenberg / For Pleasure
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Igohigh
Clinton
 
 
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Calahary 2
Calmando 3 / Quality 9
 
 
Christian Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Risico 6
Riscal la Silla / Caretino
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Gilvano
Heartbreaker / Damiro
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Ella Von Kielslueck
Nekton / Alcatraz
 
 
Andreas Künnemann
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Cavalina
 
 
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Cebolon T
Clarimo Ask / Candillo Z
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Japan
Casallantum
Casall Ask / Quantum
 
 
Anja Peters
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Cessina P
Cassilano / Clarimo Ask
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Colani 70
Cosido / Liostro
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Santorina 5
Stolzenberg / Lordanos
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
No Limit 69
Nerrado / Quantum
 
 
Ellen Krezl
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Laron 29
Loran / Lord Calando
 
 
Christian Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Loretto 199
Lord Ludwigsburg / Caretino
 
 
Rikke Vingborg
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Carrimara
Carrico / Landsdown
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Dynamite 23
Douglas / Zavall VDL
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Captain Keep Cool R
Captain Cooper / Avec Coeur 6
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Luett Beek Eleena
Cayado 3 / Quick Star
 
 
Marten Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Ofarinna
Cassilano / Contendro I
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Easy Fly 4
Indoctro / Cantus
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Cantalina
Canto / Clearway
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Castec
Canturo / Loutano
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Crunchy 7
Crunch 3 / Little Lord
 
 
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Hubba Bubba 2
Van Helsing / Abke 4
 
 
Margrethe Vist Hartmann
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Norway
Evita Dkg
New Quidam / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Caramblue
Carambole / Calido I
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Look At Me R
Jimy / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Netherlands
My Moneypenny
Hh Messenger / Converter
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Chardonnay 111
Cero / Contender
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Don Jovi
Delamanga / Lancer II
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Sam Sh
Spartacus Tn / Lamerto H
 
 
Karl-Friedrich Matthiessen
RV Süderholm e.V.
Germany
Quintus M
Quidado / Coriano
 
 
Ragna Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Lorano 18
Loran / Romino
 
 
Jule Lind
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Calle Blomquist 5
Cassini I / Alcatraz
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Toronto Raptor
Totilas / Corofino I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070