Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-07-18 Hörup: Reitturnier Hörup 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Hörup 24980 Nordhackstedter Str.8
Nordhackstedter Str.8 , 24980 Hörup
Reitturnier Hörup 2019 2019-07-17
DE Hörup 24980 Nordhackstedter Str.8
Nordhackstedter Str.8 , 24980 Hörup
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Malin Asmussen Malin Asmussen
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Lucia Voss Lucia Voss
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Anja Peters Anja Peters
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Anna Braunert Anna Braunert
Paul-Moritz Ahlmann Paul-Moritz Ahlmann
Alexandra Rambadt Alexandra Rambadt
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Ellen Krezl Ellen Krezl
Berit Nagel Berit Nagel
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Ellen Krezl Ellen Krezl
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Arne Van heel Arne van Heel
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Julia Bertow Julia Bertow
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Ilkay Kalay Ilkay Kalay
Paul-Moritz Ahlmann Paul-Moritz Ahlmann
Beeke Carstensen Beeke Carstensen
Yunjing Wang Yunjing Ella Wang
Tjade Carstensen Tjade Carstensen
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Flemming Ripke Flemming Ripke
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Raena Leung Raena Leung
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Dennis Schlüsselburg Dennis Schlüsselburg
Charlott Saggau Charlott Saggau
Anna Braunert Anna Braunert
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Flemming Ripke Flemming Ripke
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Jane Dethlefsen Jane Sophie Dethlefsen
Amelie Dierlamm Amelie Dierlamm
Kira Paulsen Kira Paulsen
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Anna Braunert Anna Braunert
Stina Struck Stina Struck
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Dennis Schlüsselburg Dennis Schlüsselburg
Mattis Johannsen Mattis Johannsen
Yunjing Wang Yunjing Ella Wang
Stina Struck Stina Struck
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Jonte Hansen Jonte Hansen
Alexandra Konopka Alexandra Konopka
Nele Friedrichsen Nele Friedrichsen
Jörgen Köhlbrandt Jörgen Köhlbrandt
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander

Hörup: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 14)

tournament: Reitturnier Hörup 2019, Hörup to tournament
date: 18.07.2019
location: Hörup
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Contino 69
Concord 60 / Lonely Boy
 
 
Stina Struck
RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
Germany
Porquito C
Paramount / Gaspari I
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Cosima
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Dennis Schlüsselburg
RFV Steller See
Germany
Condino 30
Con Air 7 / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Lucia Voss
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Ngahiwi Para
Ngahiwi One Eye
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Conrisiko
Contendro II / Lavall I
 
 
Kira Paulsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Peperonie
Sergeant Pepper I / Fleurop
 
 
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Queens Dancer
Queens Darling / For Pleasure
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Casina 16
Casino / Contender
 
 
Jonte Hansen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Capigadon VEC
Catwalk IV / Pinkus
 
 
Paul-Moritz Ahlmann
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Why not Wanda
Corofino II / Lavall II
 
 
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Castanea 3
Carrico / Acobat II
 
 
Anna Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Fixit
Nabab de Rêve / Cobra
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Corniola 2
Contender / Cassini I
 
 
Alexandra Konopka
RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
Germany
Lightness 12
Lucky Light / Ladinos
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Carayuno
Carambole / Matador xx
 
 
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Coranos
Coronas / Dublin L
 
 
Charlott Saggau
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Camie 8
Cartani 4 / Corrado I
 
 
Yunjing Ella Wang
Germany
Aramis 577
Argentinus / Gracieux
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Brisbane N
Loran / Athlet Z
 
 
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cocona
Carrico / Contact Me
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Dacara E
Cancara / Caretino
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Cordillo 3
Corrido / Candillo Z
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Capito 18
Crawford 5 / Landgraf I
 
 
Anna Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Unity B
Chambertin / Capitol I
 
 
Ellen Krezl
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Bella Mia 14
Lord Z / Cassini I
 
 
Raena Leung
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Hong Kong
Orphee du Granit
Imperator de Gamet / Eden de la Cour
 
 
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Carrasco
Caretino / Capitol I
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Doro 36
Quadros / Cassini II
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Pm Curtis
Clarimo Ask / Cardino
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Copa del Rey
Contendros 2 / Cartoon
 
 
Jane Sophie Dethlefsen
RV Niebüll e.V.
Germany
Cris Cab
Cayado 3 / Caletto I
 
 
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chaccodello
Chacco-Blue / Quattro B
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Djakarta 23
Cardino / Acorado I
 
 
Beeke Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Constanze 55
Colman / Cascavelle
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Chianti 109
Cachas / Aloube Z
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Luca Toni 27
Lord Z / Landor S
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Corthina
For Fashion / Cassini I
 
 
Jörgen Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Carl 65
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Chanou
Casall Ask / Lord
 
 
Yunjing Ella Wang
Germany
la Chance de Jade
Lord If de Chalusse / Corland
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Conzales 6
Concord 60 / Lonely Boy
 
 
Ilkay Kalay
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Happy's Clavel
Clarimo Ask / Lord
 
 
Mattis Johannsen
PSG Hörup u. umg.
Germany
Chicca-Blue
Chacco-Blue / Lord Kemm
 
 
Dennis Schlüsselburg
RFV Steller See
Germany
Greatest Boy
Carrera VDL / Great Pleasure
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Cera 75
Clarimo Ask / Cantus
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Brianna I
Aragorn W / Acord II
 
 
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Netherlands
Donald
Diarado / For Edition I
 
 
Amelie Dierlamm
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
Germany
Lester 201
Lord Pezi / Argentinus
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Ca-Piave
Carrico / Carinjo HDC
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Carioca K
Cosido / Carano
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Vanea C
Quintero Ask / Lavall II
 
 
Julia Bertow
RFV TG Ekhof e.V.
Germany
Wallstreet 52
Caretino / Aljano
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Colonel Hogan
Corrado I / Caretino
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Cardinal 50
Catoki / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Tjade Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Venetzia
Levisto Z / Capitol I
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Q-Couleur
Quintero Ask / Calypso IV
 
 
Alexandra Rambadt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Jojoe Ter Doorn
Toulon / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Gilvano
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Ciarada 2
Diarado / Quite Capitol
 
 
Stina Struck
RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
Germany
Bogota 2
Diarado / Acorado I
 
 
Malin Asmussen
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Rocky Balboa Q
Rüter / Potsdam
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Hariko P.m.s
Hasso PMS / Beach Boy
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Charles 82
Cachas / Catoki
 
 
Paul-Moritz Ahlmann
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Büttenwarder
Quick Orion d'Elle / Linaro
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quality Time 7
Quadros / Carpaccio
 
 
Berit Nagel
RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt
Germany
Darina 154
Clarimo Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Connelly Z
 
 
Nele Friedrichsen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Donja 231
Clearway / Landlord
 
 
Ellen Krezl
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Diquido
Diarado / Quinar
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Charlotte 198
Casall Ask / Carry
 
 
Anna Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Baccara
Carrico / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Dynamite 23
Douglas / Zavall VDL
 
 
Anja Peters
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Cessna P
Clarimo Ask / Con Air 7
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070