Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-07-18 Hörup: Reitturnier Hörup 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Hörup 24980 Nordhackstedter Str.8
Nordhackstedter Str.8 , 24980 Hörup
Reitturnier Hörup 2019 2019-07-17
DE Hörup 24980 Nordhackstedter Str.8
Nordhackstedter Str.8 , 24980 Hörup
Stina Struck Stina Struck
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Anna Braunert Anna Braunert
Anja Peters Anja Peters
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Arne Van heel Arne van Heel
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Alexandra Rambadt Alexandra Rambadt
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Cassandra Orschel Cassandra Orschel
Anna Braunert Anna Braunert
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Jörgen Köhlbrandt Jörgen Köhlbrandt
Yunjing Wang Yunjing Ella Wang
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Jonte Hansen Jonte Hansen
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Julia Bertow Julia Bertow
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Ilkay Kalay Ilkay Kalay
Amelie Dierlamm Amelie Dierlamm
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Charlott Saggau Charlott Saggau
Nele Friedrichsen Nele Friedrichsen
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Stina Struck Stina Struck
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Alexandra Konopka Alexandra Konopka
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock
Ellen Krezl Ellen Krezl
Ellen Krezl Ellen Krezl
Mattis Johannsen Mattis Johannsen
Beeke Carstensen Beeke Carstensen
Flemming Ripke Flemming Ripke
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Berit Nagel Berit Nagel
Malin Asmussen Malin Asmussen
Jane Dethlefsen Jane Sophie Dethlefsen
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Flemming Ripke Flemming Ripke
Dennis Schlüsselburg Dennis Schlüsselburg
Paul-Moritz Ahlmann Paul-Moritz Ahlmann
Raena Leung Raena Leung
Paul-Moritz Ahlmann Paul-Moritz Ahlmann
Kira Paulsen Kira Paulsen
Yunjing Wang Yunjing Ella Wang
Anna Braunert Anna Braunert
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Lucia Voss Lucia Voss
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Tjade Carstensen Tjade Carstensen
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Dennis Schlüsselburg Dennis Schlüsselburg

Hörup: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 14)

tournament: Reitturnier Hörup 2019, Hörup to tournament
date: 18.07.2019
Location: Hörup
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Carayuno
Carambole / Matador xx
 
 
Raena Leung
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Hong Kong
Orphee du Granit
Imperator de Gamet / Eden de la Cour
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Conzales 6
Concord 60 / Lonely Boy
 
 
Anna Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Fixit
Nabab de Rêve / Cobra
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Carioca K
Cosido / Carano
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quality Time 7
Quadros 3 / Carpaccio
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Cera 75
Clarimo Ask / Cantus
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Doro 36
Quadros 3 / Cassini II
 
 
Yunjing Ella Wang
Germany
Aramis 577
Argentinus / Gracieux
 
 
Stina Struck
RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
Germany
Bogota 2
Diarado / Acorado I
 
 
Paul-Moritz Ahlmann
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Why not Wanda
Corofino II / Lavall II
 
 
Jane Sophie Dethlefsen
RV Niebüll e.V.
Germany
Cris Cab
Cayado 3 / Caletto I
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Capito 18
Crawford 5 / Landgraf I
 
 
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chaccodello
Chacco-Blue / Quattro B
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Contino 69
Concord 60 / Lonely Boy
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Copa del Rey
Contendros 2 / Cartoon
 
 
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Dacara E
Cancara / Caretino
 
 
Beeke Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Constanze 55
Colman / Cascavelle
 
 
Lucia Voss
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Ngahiwi Para
Ngahiwi One Eye / Ratahiwi
 
 
Berit Nagel
RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt
Germany
Darina 154
Clarimo Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Pm Curtis
Clarimo Ask / Cardino
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Luca Toni 27
Lord Z / Landor S
 
 
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Queens Dancer
Queens Darling / For Pleasure
 
 
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cocona
Carrico / Contact Me
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Ciarada 2
Diarado / Quite Capitol
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Brianna I
Aragorn W / Acord II
 
 
Alexandra Konopka
RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
Germany
Lightness 12
Lucky Light / Ladinos
 
 
Julia Bertow
RFV TG Ekhof e.V.
Germany
Wallstreet
Caretino / Aljano
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Hariko P.m.s
Hasso PMS / Beach Boy
 
 
Ellen Krezl
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Diquido
Diarado / Quinar
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Colonel Hogan
Corrado I / Caretino
 
 
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Connelly Z
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Djakarta 23
Cardino / Acorado I
 
 
Tjade Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Venetzia
Levisto Z / Capitol I
 
 
Yunjing Ella Wang
Germany
la Chance de Jade
Lord If de Chalusse / Corland
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Q-Couleur
Quintero / Calypso IV
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Vanea C
Quintero / Lavall II
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Chanou
Casall Ask / Lord
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Brisbane N
Loran / Athlet Z
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Cosima
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Dennis Schlüsselburg
RFV Steller See
Germany
Condino 30
Con Air 7 / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Corniola 2
Contender / Cassini I
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Cardinal 50
Catoki / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Kira Paulsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Peperonie
Sergeant Pepper I / Fleurop
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Corthina
For Fashion / Cassini I
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Ca-Piave
Carrico / Carinjo HDC
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Conrisiko
Contendro II / Lavall I
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Cordillo 3
Corrido / Candillo Z
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Gilvano
Heartbreaker / Damiro
 
 
Dennis Schlüsselburg
RFV Steller See
Germany
Greatest Boy
Carrera VDL / Great Pleasure
 
 
Arne van Heel
RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V.
Netherlands
Donald
Diarado / For Edition I
 
 
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Castanea 3
Carrico / Acobat II
 
 
Anna Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Baccara
Carrico / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Charlotte 198
Casall Ask / Carry
 
 
Nele Friedrichsen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Donja 231
Clearway / Landlord
 
 
Mattis Johannsen
PSG Hörup u. umg.
Germany
Chicca-Blue
Chacco-Blue / Lord Kemm
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Casina 16
Casino / Contender
 
 
Alexandra Rambadt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Jojoe Ter Doorn
Toulon / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Anja Peters
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Cessna P
Clarimo Ask / Con Air 7
 
 
Jörgen Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Carl 65
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Jonte Hansen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Capigadon VEC
Catwalk IV / Pinkus
 
 
Ilkay Kalay
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Happy's Clavel
Clarimo Ask / Lord
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Chianti 109
Cachas / Aloube Z
 
 
Ellen Krezl
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Bella Mia 14
Lord Z / Cassini I
 
 
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Carrasco
Caretino / Capitol I
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Dynamite 23
Douglas / Zavall VDL
 
 
Malin Asmussen
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Rocky Balboa Q
Rüter / Potsdam
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Charles 82
Cachas / Catoki
 
 
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Coranos
Coronas / Dublin L
 
 
Charlott Saggau
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Camie 8
Cartani 4 / Corrado I
 
 
Anna Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Unity B
Chambertin / Capitol I
 
 
Paul-Moritz Ahlmann
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Büttenwarder
Quick Orion d'Elle / Linaro
 
 
Amelie Dierlamm
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
Germany
Lester 201
Lord Pezi / Argentinus
 
 
Stina Struck
RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
Germany
Porquito C
Paramount / Gaspari I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070