Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-07-14 Eutin: Reitturnier Eutin 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Eutin 23701 Meinsdorfer Weg
Meinsdorfer Weg , 23701 Eutin
Reitturnier Eutin 2019 2019-07-11
DE Eutin 23701 Meinsdorfer Weg
Meinsdorfer Weg , 23701 Eutin
Laura Koller Laura Marie Koller
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Katharina Adam Katharina Adam
Juliane Weihs Juliane Weihs
Inke Reimer Inke Reimer
Jani Laurikainen Jani Laurikainen
Anna-Larel Nagel Anna-Larel Nagel
Patricia Bremer Patricia Bremer Dr.
Gabriela Wentorf Gabriela Wentorf
Janet Maas Janet Maas
Anna-Lena Hoffmeister Anna-Lena Hoffmeister
Kai Schoske Kai Schoske
Sarah Reschke Sarah Reschke
Janet Maas Janet Maas
Gabriela Wentorf Gabriela Wentorf
Juliane Weihs Juliane Weihs
Josephine Iben Josephine Iben
Annika Lorenzen Annika Lorenzen
Sven Bohnhoff Sven Bohnhoff
Katharina Adam Katharina Adam
Vivien Beil Vivien Beil
Kristin Rickert Kristin Rickert
Matthias Petersen Matthias Petersen
Hartmut Becker Hartmut Becker
Vivien Beil Vivien Beil
Astrid Ehler Astrid Ehler
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Vera Eckhardt Vera Eckhardt
Stephanie Sperling Stephanie Sperling
Marie-Sophie Hitziger Marie-Sophie Hitziger
Hartmut Becker Hartmut Becker
Cathrin Thiede Cathrin Thiede
Franziska Stanke Franziska Marie Stanke
Jacobo Fernandez perez Jacobo Fernandez Perez
Mia Scholz Mia Scholz

Eutin: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 38)

tournament: Reitturnier Eutin 2019, Eutin to tournament
date: 14.07.2019
Location: Eutin
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Lynnford AS
Larimar / Calato
 
 
Franziska Marie Stanke
RV Lütjenburg-Mühlenfeld e.V.
Germany
GK Las Vegas
Lerano / Caletto I
 
 
Matthias Petersen
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Chakira 56
Charisma / Lord Caletto
 
 
Sarah Reschke
Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas
Germany
Poetic Kelly
Poetic Justice / Kimble
 
 
Kristin Rickert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Conair 6
Con Air 7 / Ricardo
 
 
Jani Laurikainen
RV Sittensen u. U.
Finland
Travenort`s Diabolo
Diarado / Limbus
 
 
Anna-Lena Hoffmeister
Reitergemeinschaft Landgraben e. V.
Germany
Cornelius Maximus H
Coriando / Campione
 
 
Annika Lorenzen
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Cuba 41
Cormint I / Loran
 
 
Inke Reimer
RFV Birkengrund/Schönhorst e.V.
Germany
Lutador R
Lantino / Cristo
 
 
Vera Eckhardt
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
 
 
Hartmut Becker
RFV Zarpen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Czuczo
Clearway / Claudio
 
 
Astrid Ehler
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
B-Caethe
Calido I / Silbersee
 
 
Gabriela Wentorf
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Sarina 270
Stakkato / Escudo I
 
 
Juliane Weihs
ReitSC Sandfelder e.V. Grevesmühlen
Germany
Coryphee 2
Catalido / Ludwig von Bayern
 
 
Katharina Adam
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Bellissima 37
Cancara / Riverman
 
 
Katharina Adam
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Sirius A
Stolzenberg / Contendro I
 
 
Marie-Sophie Hitziger
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Bursche 8
Chello I / Locato
 
 
Vivien Beil
RV Aukrug e.V.
Germany
Stubbenhof's Cortado
Coreggio / Consens
 
 
Vivien Beil
RV Aukrug e.V.
Germany
Cat CR
Coriano / Looping
 
 
Jacobo Fernandez Perez
RV Bad Schwartau u. U.
Spain
Carino K 2
Crawford 5 / Lord Calando
 
 
Hartmut Becker
RFV Zarpen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Connycastell
Concorde / Cambridge
 
 
Kai Schoske
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Cascada 85
Corrido / Ladinos
 
 
Janet Maas
Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas
Germany
Zag
Zirocco Blue VDL / Romino
 
 
Stephanie Sperling
RV Bad Schwartau u. U.
Germany
Larrybest
Larimar / Esteban xx
 
 
Juliane Weihs
ReitSC Sandfelder e.V. Grevesmühlen
Germany
Lusandero
Lyjanero / Cosimo
 
 
Laura Marie Koller
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Nurmi 94
Numero Uno / Candillo Z
 
 
Sven Bohnhoff
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
Germany
Quick Step 75
Quintero / Contender
 
 
Janet Maas
Turniergemeinschaft nach Maas
Germany
Clara 65
Cyper Space / Lavallo 66
 
 
Patricia Bremer Dr.
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Leopold 262
Lordanos / Contender
 
 
Josephine Iben
RV Bad Schwartau u. U.
Germany
Caty Perry 2
Chepetto / Narew xx
 
 
Cathrin Thiede
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Pretty Woman C.T.
Carry / Mytens xx
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Czyrox
Connor / Lantaan
 
 
Anna-Larel Nagel
RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.
Germany
Cassius Clay 25
Clearway / Coriano
 
 
Gabriela Wentorf
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Stand by Me 3
Stakkato / Escudo I
 
 
Mia Scholz
Probsteier RV e.V. Schönberg
Germany
Nemo 365
Nekton / Amigo xx
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070