Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-07-05 Tübingen: Reitturnier Tübingen 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Tübingen 72076 Waldhäuserstr. 136
Waldhäuserstr. 136 , 72076 Tübingen
Reitturnier Tübingen 2019 2019-07-05
DE Tübingen 72076 Waldhäuserstr. 136
Waldhäuserstr. 136 , 72076 Tübingen
Nico Pfnür Nico Pfnür
Rossen Raytchev Rossen Raytchev
Dominik Todten Dominik Todten
Linda Marschall Linda Marschall
Manfred Ege Manfred Ege
Thomas Volk Thomas Volk
Michelle Mürau Michelle Mürau
Jörg Widmaier Jörg Widmaier
Madeleine Fischer Madeleine Susen Fischer
Yvonne Ott Yvonne Ott
Alina Hertwig Alina Hertwig
Claudia Kraus Claudia Kraus
Susanne Dalkiz Susanne Dalkiz
Lea Gruber Lea Gruber
Konstantin E. Van Damme Konstantin Van Damme
Uwe Carstensen Uwe Carstensen
Sascha Braun Sascha Braun
Manfred Ege Manfred Ege
Peter Döffinger Peter Döffinger
Alexander Kern Alexander Kern
Julian Stahl Julian Stahl
Ulrike Riegger Ulrike Riegger
Anne Götter Anne Götter
Manuel Feige Manuel Feige
Eliza Hirscher Eliza Hirscher
Oliver Klimmt Oliver Klimmt
Tanja Fuhrer Tanja Fuhrer
Sandra Deufel Sandra Deufel
Christine Gjerstad Christine Gjerstad
Sven Sieger Sven Sieger
Manuel Friederichs Manuel Friederichs
Dominik Todten Dominik Todten
Hans-Jürgen Fallscheer Hans-Jürgen Fallscheer
Linda Marschall Linda Marschall
Manuel Feige Manuel Feige
Isabel Chiara Schmidt Isabel Chiara Schmidt
Madeleine Fischer Madeleine Susen Fischer
Claudia Vasall Claudia Vasall
Kristina Volk Kristina Volk
Sonja Matyas Sonja Matyas
Marc Poppel Marc Poppel
Alina Hertwig Alina Hertwig
Petra Janic Petra Janic
Andy Witzemann Andy Witzemann
Nemanja Djuranovic Nemanja Djuranovic
Selina Köhl Selina Köhl
Günter Schmaus Günter Schmaus
Achim Mayer Achim Mayer
Konstantin E. Van Damme Konstantin Van Damme
Lisa-Marie Winkenbach Lisa-Marie Winkenbach
Peter Hertkorn Peter Hertkorn
Sebastian Dietterle Sebastian Dietterle
Eva Lühr Eva-Maria Lühr
Anne Götter Anne Götter
Katharina Volk Katharina Volk
Jörg Widmaier Jörg Widmaier
Silvia Giradi Silvia Girardi
Sarah Duft Sarah Duft
Annette Bächle Annette Bächle
Andreas Gross Andreas Groß
Markus Kölz Markus Kölz
Sandra Deufel Sandra Deufel
Marie Reschke Marie Reschke
Claudia Vasall Claudia Vasall
Florian Lippemeier Florian Lippemeier
Andy Witzemann Andy Witzemann
Kerstin Carstensen Kerstin Carstensen
Alina Charles Alina Charles
Peter Hertkorn Peter Hertkorn
Mareike Sigel Mareike Sigel
Philip Wolf Philip Wolf
Kristina Volk Kristina Volk
Frizzi Kellhammer Frizzi Kellhammer
Schlosser Katharina Schlosser Katharina
Pia-Luise Baur Pia-Luise Baur
Pia-Luise Baur Pia-Luise Baur
Sascha Braun Sascha Braun
Susanne Dalkiz Susanne Dalkiz
Julia Baur Julia Baur
Manuel Friederichs Manuel Friederichs
Laura Bräuninger Laura Bräuninger
Silvia Giradi Silvia Girardi
Julia Baur Julia Baur
Florian Grimm Florian Grimm
Jochen Teufel Jochen Teufel
Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters
Alena Blum Alena Blum
Annette Bächle Annette Bächle

Tübingen: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 6)

tournament: Reitturnier Tübingen 2019, Tübingen to tournament
date: 05.07.2019
location: Tübingen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Manuel Feige
RV Singen e.V.
Germany
C'est Roberto
Colbert GTI / Corofino I
 
 
Michelle Mürau
RFV Bühl
Germany
Cristoberth 2
Vittorio / Joost
 
 
Jochen Teufel
RC Altenheim
Germany
Edermus Pp
Diabeau van de Heffinck / Cartier van de Heffinck
 
 
Annette Bächle
RC Gundelfingen e.V.
Germany
Camelita I
Cachas / Lord Calando
 
 
Manfred Ege
RC Blättringen
Germany
Detona 3
Canturano I / Now Or Never M
 
 
Sebastian Dietterle
TV RG Gültstein
Germany
Cantaloop 7
Quintero / Cristo
 
 
Linda Marschall
RSG Gnadental
Germany
Good Lux Lucy
Lux / Cavalier
 
 
Sascha Braun
RC Achern e.V.
Germany
Enjoy Be
Van Gogh / Hold Up Premier
 
 
Julia Baur
TRG Baltmannsweiler e.V.
Germany
Campina 36
Quidam's Rubin / Top of Class
 
 
Peter Hertkorn
RV Nordstetten-Horb
Germany
Quinten V
Quidam de Revel / Landor S
 
 
Philip Wolf
PSG Weiherhof
Germany
Little Champ 22
Lancerto / Caribik
 
 
Ulrike Riegger
RV Hüttental e.V.
Germany
Lorenzo 298
Levisto Z / Eskadron
 
 
Hans-Jürgen Fallscheer
LRFV Köngen
Germany
Elcantaro
Escudo I / Carbid 3
 
 
Kerstin Carstensen
RC Riedheim
Germany
Calippa 7
Chucas / Bavaria Luchs
 
 
Sandra Deufel
PSK Zollernalb
Germany
Querido D
Quenterio / Zymbal I
 
 
Manuel Friederichs
Reitverein Epfendorf
Germany
Kortina
Federweisser / Radegast
 
 
Julia Baur
TRG Baltmannsweiler e.V.
Germany
Reline B
Rosenzauberer / Calido I
 
 
Susanne Dalkiz
RFV Nürtingen-Raidwangen
Germany
Coniglio
Cero / Catrick I
 
 
Madeleine Susen Fischer
RFV Weilheim/Teck e.V.
Germany
Quite Smart
Quidam's Rubin / Polydor
 
 
Florian Lippemeier
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany
Indesto van de Leeuwerk
Toulon / Jus de Pomme
 
 
Dominik Todten
PSK Stuttgart-Esslingen e.V.
Germany
Coffee Line
Con Air 7 / Sympatico
 
 
Oliver Klimmt
RC St. Georg/St. Georgen
Germany
Floyd 71
Vleut / Athletico
 
 
Florian Grimm
Reitallianz Horn e.V.
Germany
Jimtown's Jambalaya
Monterrey al Escondida / Elmero B
 
 
Günter Schmaus
RFV Hauerz
Germany
Ginnis van't Geyzeven
Cicero Z van Paemel / Heureka de la Loge
 
 
Mareike Sigel
RFV Weilheim/Teck e.V.
Germany
Contello 4
Contendro I / Caretello B
 
 
Markus Kölz
PSV Burkhardshof
Germany
Chiapas 2
Chacco-Blue / Con Air 7
 
 
Lea Gruber
PSV Burkhardshof
Germany
Cool Boy 25
Carrico / Carbano
 
 
Anne Götter
FPF Birkenhof Eppingen
Germany
Cassita 17
Cassito / Catoki
 
 
Tanja Fuhrer
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
FBW Cesanto L
Cesano II / Landritter
 
 
Madeleine Susen Fischer
RFV Weilheim/Teck e.V.
Germany
Casanova 494
Centadel / Landor S
 
 
Silvia Girardi
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
Germany
Converter 3
Contenaro / Accusé
 
 
Yvonne Ott
RK Schmalegg e.V.
Germany
Cosilio
Cosimo / Silvio I
 
 
Schlosser Katharina
RFV Jagstzell
Germany
Hanna Montana
Holland / Casaretto
 
 
Julian Stahl
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany
Prinz Paolino
Poleggio / Dinglinger
 
 
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
FBW Casallino
Casall Ask / Contender
 
 
Alena Blum
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany
Alcantara 42
Canturo / Calando V
 
 
Claudia Vasall
RSZ Hohenzollern
Germany
La Contigo
Landor S / Grando
 
 
Thomas Volk
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany
Lovari Deuxieme
Lasino / Capitol I
 
 
Manfred Ege
RC Blättringen
Germany
Eliah
Carambole / Amor NL
 
 
Christine Gjerstad
RV Wäldershausen 1990
Norway
Dolly Buster 4
Diamant de Semilly / Contendro I
 
 
Pia-Luise Baur
TRG Baltmannsweiler e.V.
Germany
FBW Carthao Fargo Zwei
Cento / Acord II
 
 
Pia-Luise Baur
TRG Baltmannsweiler e.V.
Germany
Lacento
Landry / Cento
 
 
Sarah Duft
RV Sindelfingen e.V.
Germany
Quidoki
Quo Vados I / Loutano
 
 
Silvia Girardi
RV Waldenbuch-Hasenhof
Germany
Safira 41
Stakkato / Landor S
 
 
Alina Hertwig
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V.
Germany
Decimo v.d. Lange Vos 2
Carthino Z / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
Crash 21
Con Spirito R / Candillo Z
 
 
Sonja Matyas
RV Bohlingen e.V.
Germany
Capri H
Colorit / Askari
 
 
Manuel Friederichs
Reitverein Epfendorf
Germany
Coldplay 30
Coronas / Lamoureux II
 
 
Marie Reschke
TV RG Gültstein
Germany
Carridam
Carrico / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Anne Götter
FPF Birkenhof Eppingen
Germany
Capentus
Con Spirito R / Alassio
 
 
Dominik Todten
PSK Stuttgart-Esslingen e.V.
Germany
Farell Feliz
Hibiskus / King Arthur TSF
 
 
Jörg Widmaier
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
Germany
Casira 15
Casiro I / Laurenz
 
 
Petra Janic
RA Hubertus Metzingen
Slovenia
Celeja
Clarimo Ask / Feenspross xx
 
 
Sascha Braun
RC Achern e.V.
Germany
Contador 20
Contender / Carthago
 
 
Lisa-Marie Winkenbach
RV Mannheim
Germany
Stakkato Sunrise
Stakkato Gold / Akzent II
 
 
Peter Döffinger
LRFV Weil der Stadt
Germany
Shanuc
Sir Oldenburg / Tullamore
 
 
Alina Charles
LRFV Weil der Stadt
Germany
Chuck Norris 17
Contagio / Eiger I
 
 
Alexander Kern
PSK Tübingen
Germany
LandLord 52
Landprinz / Lord Liberty
 
 
Laura Bräuninger
RFV Ehestetten
Germany
Carry on GB
Collado / Samber
 
 
Jörg Widmaier
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
Germany
Current Market 2
Cartani 4 / Nimmerdor
 
 
Nemanja Djuranovic
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Collister
Contendro I / Calypso II
 
 
Rossen Raytchev
Reitverein Epfendorf
Bulgaria
Diamant
Van Gogh / Orlando
 
 
Konstantin Van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Skip 59
Stolzenberg / Nimroy B
 
 
Kristina Volk
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany
Diamond Touch
Diarado / Acorado I
 
 
Achim Mayer
RFV Filderstadt
Germany
Chaya M
Canoso / Araconit
 
 
Peter Hertkorn
RV Nordstetten-Horb
Germany
Cor de Blanc
Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern / Granulit
 
 
Eliza Hirscher
Reit- und Fahrverein Ailingen e.V.
Germany
Comte Canturo
Canturo / Acobat II
 
 
Nico Pfnür
RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
Germany
Payback 7
Potential / Pit I
 
 
Claudia Kraus
RFV Viernheim
Austria
Campari 274
Corland / Camouflage
 
 
Selina Köhl
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany
Chapsma M
Canstakko / Acorado I
 
 
Claudia Vasall
RSZ Hohenzollern
Germany
Uranie du Rouet
Balou du Rouet / Lyrelon AA
 
 
Sandra Deufel
PSK Zollernalb
Germany
Belle Petite D
Rahmannshof's Baluga / Zymbal I
 
 
Konstantin Van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Calisko
Clarimo Ask / Caretino
 
 
Kristina Volk
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany
Cleo 171
Clarimo Ask / Carry
 
 
Susanne Dalkiz
RFV Nürtingen-Raidwangen
Germany
Chateau Ki
Catoki / Ginsberg
 
 
Alina Hertwig
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V.
Germany
Lucky 1643
Lord Z / Abke 4
 
 
Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters
Canada
C'Est La Vie 145
Check In 2 / Calato
 
 
Isabel Chiara Schmidt
TV RG Gültstein
Germany
Conteur's Cascada G
Conteur / Lanacar
 
 
Uwe Carstensen
RC Riedheim
Germany
PBM Best of Balou FBW
Balou du Rouet / Cento
 
 
Annette Bächle
RC Gundelfingen e.V.
Germany
Cortina 191
Con Air 7 / Bachus
 
 
Marc Poppel
RSZ Hohenzollern
Germany
Diamanten Lady V
Diamant de Semilly / Landor S
 
 
Andreas Groß
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
Germany
Codelli
Collado / Lancado
 
 
Manuel Feige
RV Singen e.V.
Germany
Caletta WS
Albführen's Caladetto / Urymate de Ste-Hermelle
 
 
Katharina Volk
RC Aischbach/Gültstein
Germany
Linnert
Limbus / Landlord
 
 
Frizzi Kellhammer
PSK Tübingen
Germany
Con Emma
Contendro I / Liberty M
 
 
Sven Sieger
PSK Oberschwaben
Germany
Charlton 9
Calvero / Lomitas xx
 
 
Linda Marschall
RSG Gnadental
Germany
Elliot VI
Ephebe For Ever / Carthago
 
 
Eva-Maria Lühr
PSV Hohe Eichen e.V.
Germany
FBW Quinja H
Quintender 2 / Carolus I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070