Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-07-10 Elmenhorst: Reitturnier Elmenhorst 2019 Geländepferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Elmenhorst 23869 Mönkenbrook 12
Mönkenbrook 12 , 23869 Elmenhorst
Reitturnier Elmenhorst 2019 2019-07-10
DE Elmenhorst 23869 Mönkenbrook 12
Mönkenbrook 12 , 23869 Elmenhorst
Lotte Palmgren Lotte Palmgren
Andreas Brandt Andreas Brandt
Nils Trebbe Nils Trebbe
Franziska Keinki Franziska Keinki
Csaba Sarközi Csaba Sarközi
Sabrina Labes Sabrina Labes
Torben Mölleken Torben Mölleken
Ben Leuwer Ben Leuwer
Ben Leuwer Ben Leuwer
Katharina Kopp Katharina Kopp
Nicolai Aldinger Nicolai Aldinger
Hanna Knüppel Hanna Knüppel
Franziska Keinki Franziska Keinki
Rebecca-Juana Gerken Rebecca-Juana Gerken
Csaba Sarközi Csaba Sarközi
Ignacio Lopez Ignacio Fernando Oliva Lopez
Nicole Ehlert Nicole Ehlert
Kim Heitmann Kim Heitmann
Justin Fischer Justin Fischer
Nicolai Aldinger Nicolai Aldinger
Hella Jensen Hella Jensen
Dorothea Feld Dorothea Feld
Katharina Kopp Katharina Kopp
Sven Lux Sven Lux
Jan Matthias Jan Matthias
Nicolai Aldinger Nicolai Aldinger
Beeke Jankowski Beeke Jankowski
Jan Matthias Jan Matthias
Malin Petersen Malin Petersen
Andreas Brandt Andreas Brandt
Rebecca-Juana Gerken Rebecca-Juana Gerken
Imre Toth Imre Toth
Pauline Knorr Pauline Knorr
Lisa Küntzler Lisa Küntzler
Andreas Brandt Andreas Brandt
Kristin Rickert Kristin Rickert
Katharina Kopp Katharina Kopp
Beeke Jankowski Beeke Jankowski
Imre Toth Imre Toth
Ben Leuwer Ben Leuwer

Elmenhorst: Geländepferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 2)

tournament: Reitturnier Elmenhorst 2019, Elmenhorst to tournament
date: 10.07.2019
Location: Elmenhorst
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Csaba Sarközi
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Hungary
Kleiner Donner
Water Dance xx / Calato
 
 
Kristin Rickert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
L'Aron des Bois
Leprince des Bois / Mytens xx
 
 
Ignacio Fernando Oliva Lopez
RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.
Spain
Chakalaca
Son of Cologne / Phantom
 
 
Andreas Brandt
RSC Neuendorf e.V.
Germany
Doro Princess J
Dannebrog / Longchamp
 
 
Pauline Knorr
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Lucy 781 (Lucetta EX)
Lux Z / Concetto
 
 
Justin Fischer
Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.
Germany
D'Artagnan 215
D'Olympic / Vif-Argent xx
 
 
Franziska Keinki
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
Germany
Cosmic E
Cormint / Acord II
 
 
Csaba Sarközi
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Hungary
Caruso JH
Cascadello / Chirivell
 
 
Malin Petersen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Sweden
Luisao 3
Larimar / Leandro
 
 
Ben Leuwer
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
I-Quid
Quidaro / Come On
 
 
Katharina Kopp
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Germany
Vancity
Van Helsing / Colon xx
 
 
Nicolai Aldinger
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Firefly 54
Frazes AA / Izaurus
 
 
Hella Jensen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Eh Clara
Clarimo Ask / Zuenftiger xx
 
 
Beeke Jankowski
RSG Schmalensee
Germany
Emelie 45
Chin Champ / Lucio Silla xx
 
 
Nicolai Aldinger
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Tissot 9
Cassilio / Landjonker S
 
 
Dorothea Feld
RSG Hof Hohenberg e.V.
Germany
Fariella
Catoo / Dream of Glory
 
 
Andreas Brandt
RSC Neuendorf e.V.
Germany
Sonnenlicht
Dramatiker / Opernball
 
 
Andreas Brandt
RSC Neuendorf e.V.
Germany
Fein Brasil
Alant / Cascari
 
 
Katharina Kopp
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Germany
Ghosie
Stanfour 4 / Contender
 
 
Torben Mölleken
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
Germany
Frida Sophie P
Zhivago / Castellini
 
 
Lisa Küntzler
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Cyber's Lucy
Cyper Space / Guenzel
 
 
Sabrina Labes
RG Hof Barkholz e.V.
Germany
Sparta's Prince
Spartacus TN / Caretino
 
 
Katharina Kopp
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Germany
Corminjo
Cormint / Libertino I
 
 
Lotte Palmgren
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Finland
Fleure R
Casquetto / Lorentin I
 
 
Hanna Knüppel
RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u. U.
Germany
GEKE Equigrip's Levinio
Levisonn / Le Vainqueur
 
 
Beeke Jankowski
RSG Schmalensee
Germany
Didgeridoo 25
Duke of Hearts xx / Pommery
 
 
Imre Toth
RV Floggensee
Hungary
Chadwell
Casall Ask / Locato
 
 
Rebecca-Juana Gerken
RuFG Bargfeld-Stegen
Germany
Grace 477
Cormint / Exorbitant xx
 
 
Nils Trebbe
RV Ganderkesee
Germany
Indira 195
Gem of India / Sunset Boulevard xx
 
 
Ben Leuwer
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
La Duma xx
Lando xx / Black Sam Bellamy xx
 
 
Franziska Keinki
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
Germany
Freya
Catoo / Paramount
 
 
Ben Leuwer
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quincent 5
Quintino / Le Primeur 3
 
 
Sven Lux
RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.
Germany
Karlo 53
Icare D'Olympe AA / King Arthur TSF
 
 
Rebecca-Juana Gerken
RuFG Bargfeld-Stegen
Germany
Fame 227
Casall Ask / Carrico
 
 
Nicole Ehlert
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
Germany
Eternal Flame Star
Aragorn W / Exkurs
 
 
Kim Heitmann
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Corragio
Cayado 3 / Contender
 
 
Nicolai Aldinger
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Sumas For Keeps
Romeo 817 / Horos xx
 
 
Imre Toth
RV Floggensee
Hungary
Cromwell 37
Carthano II / Zarewitsch xx
 
 
Jan Matthias
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Wilbur Larch
Water Dance xx / Augustinus xx
 
 
Jan Matthias
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Ebony 114
Cormint / Lorentin I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070