Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-07-12 Lindlar: Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Lindlar 51789 Süttenbach 20
Süttenbach 20 , 51789 Lindlar
Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019 2019-07-11
DE Lindlar 51789 Süttenbach 20
Süttenbach 20 , 51789 Lindlar
Tobias Thoenes Tobias Thoenes
Christoph Hassenbürger Christoph Hassenbürger
Christoph Hassenbürger Christoph Hassenbürger
Stephanie Knauf Stephanie Knauf
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener
Laurien Dietrich Laurien Dietrich
Philipp Schöllhorn Philipp Schöllhorn
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Philipp Schöllhorn Philipp Schöllhorn
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Helena Hackländer Helena Hackländer
Messina Tillmann Messina Tillmann
Alexander Hufenstuhl Alexander Hufenstuhl
Stefanie Axtmann Stefanie Axtmann
Klaus Barbier Klaus Barbier
Judith Emmers Judith Emmers
Louisa Müller Louisa Müller
Elliott Gordon Elliott Gordon
Franz Gilles Franz Gilles
Franziska Müller Franziska Müller
Henry Vaske Henry Vaske
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Pina Maier Pina Maier
Marc Ostendarp Marc Ostendarp
Lucas Deryckere Lucas Deryckere
Lucas Deryckere Lucas Deryckere
Elliott Gordon Elliott Gordon
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Christoph Hassenbürger Christoph Hassenbürger
Alexander Hufenstuhl Alexander Hufenstuhl
Anne Scherer Anne Scherer
Jule-Catharina May Jule-Catharina May
Marc Ostendarp Marc Ostendarp
Björn Rohrbach Björn Rohrbach
Lucas Deryckere Lucas Deryckere
Beate Könemund Beate Könemund
Daniel Könemund Daniel Könemund
Pia Stieborsky Pia Stieborsky
Anna Schwarzer Anna Schwarzer
Franz Gilles Franz Gilles
Helena Hackländer Helena Hackländer
Reimund Hermann Reimund Hermann
Marcel Tummes Marcel Tummes
Alina Petry Alina Petry
Petra Höltgen Petra Höltgen
Louisa Müller Louisa Müller
Marc Ostendarp Marc Ostendarp
Lina Könemund Lina Könemund
Laurien Dietrich Laurien Dietrich
Judith Emmers Judith Emmers
Isabel Sinnhuber Isabel Sinnhuber
Mara Terhoeven-Urselmans Mara Anna Terhoeven-Urselmans
Oliver Klüsener Oliver Klüsener

 Lindlar: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 11)

tournament: Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019, Lindlar to tournament
date: 12.07.2019
location: Lindlar
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
division 1
1
Lucas Deryckere
RSG Leverkusen e.V.
Belgium
Level Four
Larimar / Carpaccio
0.0062.34
2
Volker Lehrfeld
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Cinnamon Twist
Colestus / Cantus
0.0062.88
3
Marc Ostendarp
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Con-Vex
Cassini II / Carpaccio
0.0063.25
4
Stephanie Knauf
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Quality Time 4
Quality 9 / Ludwig von Bayern
0.0065.84
5
Petra Höltgen
RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V.
Germany
Carera 12
Carinjo HDC / Quidam de Revel
0.0066.77
6
Judith Emmers
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Aida Fox
Arpeggio / Zeus
0.0068.29
7
Björn Rohrbach
Cavaliers Indep. Luxembourgeois
Germany
San Quintin
Sanvaro / Quintessence van de Laarse Heide
0.0070.87
8
Louisa Müller
RV Aller-Weser
Germany
Lord Larry 4
Lord Pezi / Cordalme Z
2.0075.16
9
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Gismo 669
Gavi / Concetto
4.0060.34
10
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Bernadette 32
Balou du Rouet / Clinton H
4.0063.70
division 2
1
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Carry 74
Clinton H / Forrester
0.0062.35
2
Helena Hackländer
RFV Dhünn e.V.
Germany
Con Campari
Con Sherry / Caprimond
0.0063.22
3
Henry Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Sheggy 5
0.0064.86
4
Beate Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Can Live
Contendro I / Drosselklang I
0.0066.72
5
Christoph Hassenbürger
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
Germany
Happy van de Flipsweg
Warrant / Heartbreaker
0.0066.82
6
Marc Ostendarp
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Aconcento
Aracento / Argentinus
0.0068.30
7
Christoph Hassenbürger
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
Germany
Coup de Coeur 5
Quarz Ask / Carolus I
1.0072.01
8
Louisa Müller
RFV Dhünn e.V.
Germany
Lord Khalifa
Lord Pezi / Quidam's Rubin
2.0076.23
9
Christoph Hassenbürger
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
Germany
Damine
Limbus / Cor de la Bryère
4.0062.09
not placed:
11
Elliott Gordon
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
United Kingdom
Mistique E
Darco / Le Tot de Semilly
4.0064.48
12
Messina Tillmann
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Germany
Lupitrella
Lux / Pilot
4.0064.82
13
Mara Anna Terhoeven-Urselmans
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Castroper Maid
Comme il faut 5 / Labrador
4.0064.99
14
Franz Gilles
RSG Burghof e.V.
Germany
Cordina 41
Sacre Coeur / Monsieur AA
4.0065.24
15
Stefanie Axtmann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Crystal Saphire
Cristallo I / Rodney
4.0067.40
16
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Elea 19
Arioso du Theillet / Lord Z
4.0068.78
17
Elliott Gordon
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
United Kingdom
Coravelle
Corrado I / Cascavelle
4.0069.41
18
Isabel Sinnhuber
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
Germany
Coear de Pirater Z
Calvados / Denberg
4.0070.65
19
Judith Emmers
RFV von Driesen Asperden-Kessel
Germany
Carlotta 269
Chap 47 / Athletico
4.0070.95
20
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Lorell 4
Lord Z / Ahorn Z
5.0071.81
21
Marcel Tummes
RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V.
Germany
Antonia 175
A Lee Spring Power / Kolibri
5.0071.98
22
Tobias Thoenes
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Intro Hk
Dallas VDL / Voltaire
5.0072.51
23
Laurien Dietrich
RFV Erkrath e.V.
Germany
Calvaro
Cassiano / Liberty Son
5.0073.24
24
Marc Ostendarp
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Colorado 214
Clinsmann / Ephebe For Ever
5.0073.33
25
Reimund Hermann
RTG Burg Blessem
Germany
Geronimo 709
Grey Top / Drosselklang II
5.0074.53
26
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Casipaccio
Cassini II / Carpaccio
8.0064.26
27
Anne Scherer
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Charlie 237
Chap 47 / Goldex
8.0067.41
28
Franz Gilles
RSG Burghof e.V.
Germany
La Paz 86
Light On / Ramiro's Son I
8.0068.04
29
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Quintessenz 11
Quality Time Tn / Graf Grannus
8.0068.34
30
Pia Stieborsky
RFV Halver e.V.
Germany
Cincinnati W
Cancara / Baloubet du Rouet
8.0070.42
31
Pina Maier
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Johnny Walker 59
Concorde / Triton
9.0072.18
32
Daniel Könemund
Germany
Quitola
Quintero Ask / Capitol I
9.0072.74
33
Philipp Schöllhorn
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Vanturo
11.0079.47
34
Oliver Klüsener
Wörmlitzer SV `90 e.V.
Germany
Baloubina 8
Balou du Rouet / Rabino
11.0098.05
35
Lina Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Buenos Aires 9
Balou du Rouet / Escudo I
12.0065.16
36
Lucas Deryckere
RSG Leverkusen e.V.
Belgium
Casaretto 11
Casall Ask / Carry
12.0067.64
37
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Clitschka
Clearway / Leandro
12.0068.62
38
Lucas Deryckere
RSG Leverkusen e.V.
Belgium
Quinsy
Quiz / West
12.0070.86
39
Klaus Barbier
RV Enzen-Euskirchen 1948 e.V.
Germany
Le Dentiste Lewana
Zelote VDL / Lancelot
16.0083.17
40
Alina Petry
RFV Wermelskirchen e.V.
Germany
Vlip Vlop Vip
Van Helsing / Ircolando
16.0086.30
41
Laurien Dietrich
RFV Erkrath e.V.
Germany
Colmetta
Ol Metta / Sable Rose
21.0088.19
42
Philipp Schöllhorn
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Quibienne R
Quicksilber / Denberg
30.0075.73
retired/eliminated
Helena Hackländer
RFV Dhünn e.V.
Germany
Conthana 2
Conthargos / Drosselklang II
Jule-Catharina May
RFV Erkrath e.V.
Germany
Fox On The Run 3
For Complete / Ramiro's Son I
Anna Schwarzer
RC St. Georg Günhoven e.V.
Germany
Ever Gold
Indoctro / Caspar
Franziska Müller
RFV Dhünn e.V.
Germany
Crunchy Nut 15
Cannavaros / Con Air 7
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070