Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-07-11 Lindlar: Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019 Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**
DE Lindlar 51789 Süttenbach 20
Süttenbach 20 , 51789 Lindlar
Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019 2019-07-11
DE Lindlar 51789 Süttenbach 20
Süttenbach 20 , 51789 Lindlar
Ulrike Leipold Ulrike Leipold
Sina Hungenberg Sina Hungenberg
Michele Marquet Michele Marquet
David Braun David Braun
Emma Groß Emma Groß
Jacqueline Bree Jacqueline Bree
Henrike Kölschbach Henrike Kölschbach
Greta Jendrock Greta Luise Jendrock
Jonna Esser Jonna Esser
Amelie Henze Amelie Henze
Ulrike Leipold Ulrike Leipold
David Braun David Braun
Chiara Marie Jütz Chiara Marie Jütz
Rosa Schwarz Rosa Schwarz
Luciana Schneider Luciana Schneider
Rosa Schwarz Rosa Schwarz
Lara Knieper Lara Knieper
Tim Eickhoff Tim Eickhoff
Jennifer Shauna Mädje Jennifer Shauna Mädje
Chiara Marie Jütz Chiara Marie Jütz
Anna Trogemann Anna Trogemann
Luciana Schneider Luciana Schneider
Christian Lausberg Christian Lausberg
Anna Althoff Anna Maxi Althoff
Anna Trogemann Anna Trogemann
Lena Müller Lena Müller
Alina Rosenthal Alina Rosenthal
Mara Lenort Mara Lenort

 Lindlar: Stil Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 09)

tournament: Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019, Lindlar to tournament
date: 11.07.2019
location: Lindlar
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Rosa Schwarz
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Charlotta S 3
Christoph Columbus / Pit I
8.20
2
Jonna Esser
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Catness 8
Corrado I / Diamant de Semilly
8.00
3
Jacqueline Bree
Eschweiler PSV
Germany
Speak To Me
Shouppydam des Horts / Asih
7.70
4
Alina Rosenthal
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Luka 64
Larimar / Con Air 7
7.60
4
Rosa Schwarz
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Cuba Libre 52
Cascavelle NT / Hogwart
7.60
6
Luciana Schneider
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Chapeau Claque H
Conteur / Lanciano
7.50
6
Mara Lenort
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Tyler 7
Tinka's Boy / Stolzenberg
7.50
8
Chiara Marie Jütz
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Awakami
Alboretto / Quasi Roi
7.40
8
Amelie Henze
RV Gut Bärbroich e.V.
Germany
Querlin
Quo Vados I / Quintero Ask
7.40
10
Anna Maxi Althoff
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Sem 14
77.30
not placed:
11
Ulrike Leipold
RV Stommeln 1954 e.V.
Germany
Calima 6
Cristallo I / Arpeggio
7.20
12
Sina Hungenberg
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Holiday 93
7.10
13
Henrike Kölschbach
RV Gut Burghof
Germany
Daredevil 4
Don Durello / Gento
7.00
13
David Braun
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
Germany
Co-Pilot 10
Cornado NRW / Lancer III
7.00
15
Tim Eickhoff
ZRFV Dumberg u. U. e.V.
Germany
Continis Casper E
Contini / Faveur
6.90
16
Anna Trogemann
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
Germany
Lucky Lou 22
Levisonn / Radeberger
6.80
17
Christian Lausberg
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Quality Star 3
Quality Touch / Kolibri
6.70
18
Luciana Schneider
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Culcha Candela 14
Cristallo I / Cashman
6.60
18
Anna Trogemann
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
Germany
Quintus 159
Cachas / Aljano
6.60
20
Lena Müller
Eschweiler PSV
Germany
Bacaro
Baloubet du Rouet / Acord II
6.50
20
Michele Marquet
RST Leichlingen/Witzelden
Germany
Chicago 172
Cantos / Elcaro
6.50
22
David Braun
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
Germany
Donell 4
Dankeschön / Ehrenstolz
6.40
22
Greta Luise Jendrock
RFV Oberbachem e.V.
Germany
Nashville D
New Quidam / Unbekannt
6.40
24
Emma Groß
RSV Fohrenreuth/Rehau e.V.
Germany
Charming Charlie 2
Carry / Helikon
6.30
25
Ulrike Leipold
RV Stommeln 1954 e.V.
Germany
Dyta - S
Cardento / No Ski xx
6.20
26
Lara Knieper
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
Germany
Pocahontas 83
Peking / Glücksritter
5.70
27
Jennifer Shauna Mädje
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Purple Rose 6
Pontifex / Quidam de Revel
5.10
retired/eliminated
Chiara Marie Jütz
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Iwan 153
I M Special de Muze / Pilot
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070