Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-07-11 Lindlar: Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019 Punkte Springprüfung Kl. A**
DE Lindlar 51789 Süttenbach 20
Süttenbach 20 , 51789 Lindlar
Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019 2019-07-11
DE Lindlar 51789 Süttenbach 20
Süttenbach 20 , 51789 Lindlar
Lina Remshagen Lina Remshagen
Rosa Schwarz Rosa Schwarz
David Braun David Braun
Anna Trogemann Anna Trogemann
Lara Knieper Lara Knieper
Mara Lenort Mara Lenort
Emma Groß Emma Groß
Jennifer Shauna Mädje Jennifer Shauna Mädje
Rosa Schwarz Rosa Schwarz
Pia Klein Pia Klein
Bianca Oeschger Bianca Oeschger
Jonna Esser Jonna Esser
Julia Wyrozebski Julia Wyrozebski
David Braun David Braun
Uwe Theunissen Uwe Theunissen
Ulrike Leipold Ulrike Leipold
Michele Marquet Michele Marquet
Chiara Marie Jütz Chiara Marie Jütz
Lena Müller Lena Müller
Lina Remshagen Lina Remshagen
Henrike Kölschbach Henrike Kölschbach
Helmut Frangenberg Helmut Frangenberg
Christian Lausberg Christian Lausberg
Pia Klein Pia Klein
Helmut Frangenberg Helmut Frangenberg
Anna Trogemann Anna Trogemann
Alina Rosenthal Alina Rosenthal
Amelie Henze Amelie Henze
Inka Wißkirchen Inka Wißkirchen
Jennifer Bluhm Jennifer Bluhm
Uwe Theunissen Uwe Theunissen
Lorena Kokus Lorena Kokus
Bianca Oeschger Bianca Oeschger
Tim Eickhoff Tim Eickhoff
Ulrike Leipold Ulrike Leipold

 Lindlar: Punkte Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 08)

tournament: Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019, Lindlar to tournament
date: 11.07.2019
location: Lindlar
rank horseman name nation horse name
pointstime
video
1
Lara Knieper
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
Germany
Pocahontas 83
Peking / Glücksritter
44.0038.98
2
Jennifer Bluhm
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
C'est belle
Collado / Landor S
44.0040.06
3
Amelie Henze
RV Gut Bärbroich e.V.
Germany
Querlin
Quo Vados I / Quintero Ask
44.0042.10
4
Lena Müller
RV Sulzbach e.V.
Germany
Bacaro
Baloubet du Rouet / Acord II
44.0044.23
5
Michele Marquet
RST Leichlingen/Witzelden
Germany
Chicago 172
Cantos / Elcaro
44.0045.07
6
Uwe Theunissen
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
Germany
Captain Jack T
Captain Fire / Prince Charming
44.0045.58
7
Anna Trogemann
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
Germany
Quintus 159
Cachas / Aljano
44.0045.73
8
Uwe Theunissen
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
Germany
Clintina 2
44.0046.11
9
Tim Eickhoff
ZRFV Dumberg u. U. e.V.
Germany
Continis Casper E
Contini / Faveur
44.0046.16
10
Inka Wißkirchen
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
White Lady ZH
Contact Me / Lavendel
44.0046.88
11
David Braun
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
Germany
Co-Pilot 10
Cornado NRW / Lancer III
44.0046.96
12
Alina Rosenthal
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Luka 64
Larimar / Con Air 7
44.0047.30
not placed:
13
Lina Remshagen
RFV Overath e.V.
Germany
San Marino 37
San Siro / Pluspunkt
39.0049.05
14
Julia Wyrozebski
Germany
Eos 13
Czarczaf / Banita
38.0047.26
15
Ulrike Leipold
RV Stommeln 1954 e.V.
Germany
Dyta - S
Cardento / No Ski xx
37.0044.69
16
Rosa Schwarz
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Charlotta S 3
Christoph Columbus / Pit I
36.0072.17
17
Christian Lausberg
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Quality Star 3
Quality Touch / Kolibri
35.0044.70
18
Jennifer Shauna Mädje
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Purple Rose 6
Pontifex / Quidam de Revel
35.0047.49
19
Rosa Schwarz
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Cuba Libre 52
Cascavelle NT / Hogwart
21.0099.23
20
Emma Groß
RSV Fohrenreuth/Rehau e.V.
Germany
Charming Charlie 2
Carry / Helikon
18.0073.42
21
Pia Klein
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
Germany
Calrouge
Calvaro Z / Hermes D'Authieux AA
12.0041.24
22
David Braun
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
Germany
Donell 4
Dankeschön / Ehrenstolz
12.0041.62
23
Pia Klein
RFV Bottrop e.V.
Germany
Legolas 146
Landzauber / Argentan I
12.0043.66
24
Mara Lenort
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Tyler 7
Tinka's Boy / Stolzenberg
12.0044.41
25
Anna Trogemann
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
Germany
Lucky Lou 22
Levisonn / Radeberger
12.0044.65
26
Ulrike Leipold
RV Stommeln 1954 e.V.
Germany
Baljano
Baldini I / Tin Rocco
12.0046.02
27
Jonna Esser
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Catness 8
Corrado I / Diamant de Semilly
12.0046.95
28
Bianca Oeschger
Reiterverein Oranjehof e.V.
Germany
Crowe
Chasseur I / Gimpel
8.0049.45
29
Bianca Oeschger
Reiterverein Oranjehof e.V.
Germany
Calle Martin
Conello / Lord Calando
8.0053.25
30
Lina Remshagen
RFV Overath e.V.
Germany
Carry the day 3
Cala Millor / Wendulan
5.0043.65
31
Henrike Kölschbach
RV Gut Burghof
Germany
Daredevil 4
Don Durello / Gento
0.0043.88
retired/eliminated
Lorena Kokus
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
Germany
Pauline G
Pilgrims Son / Amantus
Helmut Frangenberg
RFV Lindlar 1949 e.V.
Germany
Cicero 89
Canadian River / Rabiat Z
Helmut Frangenberg
RFV Lindlar 1949 e.V.
Germany
Grey Coco
Grey Top / Cyrus
Chiara Marie Jütz
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Iwan 153
I M Special de Muze / Pilot
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070