Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-07-11 Lindlar: Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M
DE Lindlar 51789 Süttenbach 20
Süttenbach 20 , 51789 Lindlar
Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019 2019-07-11
DE Lindlar 51789 Süttenbach 20
Süttenbach 20 , 51789 Lindlar
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Tobias Thoenes Tobias Thoenes
Malte Weichsler Malte Weichsler
Franz Gilles Franz Gilles
Chantal Hebbel Chantal Hebbel
Alexander Hufenstuhl Alexander Hufenstuhl
Volker Höltgen Volker Höltgen
Diana Bülles Diana Bülles
Philipp Schöllhorn Philipp Schöllhorn
Christoph Brüse Christoph Brüse
Sophia Lindemann Sophia Lindemann
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Alexander Hufenstuhl Alexander Hufenstuhl
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans
Sabrina Bayer Sabrina Bayer
Debby Sterzenbach Debby Sterzenbach
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
Carina Janßen Carina Janßen
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
Petra Nippgen-Lupp Petra Nippgen-Lupp
Caroline Hölzer Caroline Hölzer
Francesca Stacke Francesca Stacke
Lara Wittlings Lara Wittlings
Hanna Winterhoff Hanna Winterhoff
Philipp Schöllhorn Philipp Schöllhorn
Lina Könemund Lina Könemund
Elliott Gordon Elliott Gordon
Marcel Tummes Marcel Tummes
Isabel Sinnhuber Isabel Sinnhuber
Rafal Kurpiewski Rafal Kurpiewski
Christoph Brüse Christoph Brüse
Tobias Thoenes Tobias Thoenes
Lina Könemund Lina Könemund
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Isabel Sinnhuber Isabel Sinnhuber
Carsten Esser Carsten Esser
Natasja Lux Natasja Kleinpenning
Carina Janßen Carina Janßen
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Lara Wittlings Lara Wittlings
Petra Nippgen-Lupp Petra Nippgen-Lupp
Marc Steffens Marc Steffens
Lea Terhoeven-Urselmans Lea Terhoeven-Urselmans
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Lina Könemund Lina Könemund
Francois Herbecq Francois Herbecq
Jan Hoffmann Jan Hoffmann
Philipp Schöllhorn Philipp Schöllhorn

 Lindlar: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M (Nr. 07)

tournament: Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019, Lindlar to tournament
date: 11.07.2019
location: Lindlar
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
division 1
1
Tobias Thoenes
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Intro Hk
Dallas VDL / Voltaire
9.20
2
Lina Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Caracas 106
Charilan / Landor S
8.50
3
Isabel Sinnhuber
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
Germany
Guardiola 4
Grey Top / Grosso Z
8.30
4
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Frieda 285
Balou du Rouet / Canturo
8.20
5
Christoph Brüse
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Elalisa
Colman / Con Air 7
8.10
6
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Revenge Suck Me
Rockland / Don
8.00
7
Elliott Gordon
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
United Kingdom
Cognac 114
Carrico / Creool
7.90
7
Natasja Kleinpenning
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Netherlands
Joli Keur
Freeman 68 / Coronado I
7.90
9
Carsten Esser
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Zora Dae
Zento / Cascavelle
7.80
9
Lara Wittlings
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Nola van St Maarten
Kannan / VDL Harley
7.80
9
Philipp Schöllhorn
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Denver L 3
Dibadu L / Dinard L
7.80
division 2
1
Tobias Thoenes
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Due-Diligence
Diamant de Semilly / Clarimo Ask
8.80
2
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Compadre 9
Comme il faut 5 / Ferragamo
8.40
3
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Cecile 30
Conthargos / Carthago
8.30
4
Isabel Sinnhuber
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
Germany
Coear de Pirater Z
Calvados / Denberg
8.20
5
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Baloutano
Baloubet du Rouet / Caretano Z
8.10
6
Carina Janßen
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Frappuccino 5
Figaro Z / Ustinov
8.00
7
Debby Sterzenbach
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Caribik T Z
Casino Berlin / Concorde
7.90
7
Volker Höltgen
RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V.
Germany
Joco Uno
Marius Claudius / Numero Uno
7.90
9
Hanna Winterhoff
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
Germany
Kannoubet
Kannan / Galoubet A
7.80
9
Petra Nippgen-Lupp
Reit- und Fahrverein Nidda und Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Grace S 4
Cajados / Landprinz
7.80
not placed:
12
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Air Show
Andiamo / Loredo
7.70
12
Rafal Kurpiewski
RFV Dhünn e.V.
Poland
Commissar Pezi
Comissario / Lord Pezi
7.70
12
Jan Hoffmann
RFV Overath e.V.
Germany
Oreo 11
Blauwendraad's O'Brien / Optimist
7.70
15
Franz Gilles
RSG Burghof e.V.
Germany
Carudo
Cathanos / Escudo I
7.60
15
Chantal Hebbel
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Chantoblue CH
Chacco-Blue / Calon
7.60
17
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Hampton 3
Vigo D'Arsouilles / Mr. Blue
7.50
17
Philipp Schöllhorn
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Star-Beat
Heartbeat Z / Cajus
7.50
17
Marc Steffens
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
Germany
Vakuso
Van Helsing / Olympic Fire
7.50
17
Malte Weichsler
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Caribu 7
Carrico / Duros 3471
7.50
21
Lina Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Casa de Cooper FH
Cup Cooper / Davignon I
7.30
21
Francesca Stacke
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Lord Izmir
Lord Beckham / Quidam's Rubin
7.30
23
Diana Bülles
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Crazy Coconut
Contendro I / Balou du Rouet
7.20
24
Lina Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Robinha
Rock Forever NRW / Landadel
7.10
24
Sabrina Bayer
RSG Burghof e.V.
Germany
Emil van Schnuffel
Emilion / Darco
7.10
26
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Ilse van Eijken
Emerald van’t Ruytershof / Argentinus
7.00
27
Lea Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Neo DL
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Argentinus
6.90
28
Caroline Hölzer
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller e.V.
Germany
Clara 163
Copin van de Broy / Grandero
6.80
29
Lara Wittlings
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Rocher B.
Rock Forever NRW / Lissabon
6.40
29
Petra Nippgen-Lupp
Reit- und Fahrverein Nidda und Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Quick Big 3
Quick Orion d'Elle / Acord II
6.40
31
Carina Janßen
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Bohemia 4
Balloon / Cornet Obolensky
6.30
32
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Quick Luisa
Pikeur Quick Fire / Laudator xx
6.10
33
Philipp Schöllhorn
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Conen TH
Cornado NRW / Pavarotti van de Helle
6.00
34
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Paula N
Ustinov / Colman
5.00
35
Sophia Lindemann
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Germany
Quidam's Quentin
Quidam's Rubin / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
4.70
retired/eliminated
Francois Herbecq
Süttenbacher RSG
France
Next Off
Numero Uno / Indoctro
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Gilrada de Lux
Hermes de Lux / Diarado
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Coco 337
Chin Champ / Laudator xx
Christoph Brüse
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Krokant 31
Kannan / Loran
Marcel Tummes
RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V.
Germany
Capo Sun
Cornelius / Coriolan
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070