Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-07-11 Lindlar: Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M
DE Lindlar 51789 Süttenbach 20
Süttenbach 20 , 51789 Lindlar
Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019 2019-07-11
DE Lindlar 51789 Süttenbach 20
Süttenbach 20 , 51789 Lindlar
Philipp Schöllhorn Philipp Schöllhorn
Carina Janßen Carina Janßen
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Philipp Schöllhorn Philipp Schöllhorn
Malte Weichsler Malte Weichsler
Marc Steffens Marc Steffens
Lina Könemund Lina Könemund
Chantal Hebbel Chantal Hebbel
Lina Könemund Lina Könemund
Francesca Stacke Francesca Stacke
Diana Bülles Diana Bülles
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
Francois Herbecq Francois Herbecq
Tobias Thoenes Tobias Thoenes
Isabel Sinnhuber Isabel Sinnhuber
Alexander Hufenstuhl Alexander Hufenstuhl
Elliott Gordon Elliott Gordon
Lara Wittlings Lara Wittlings
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
Hanna Winterhoff Hanna Winterhoff
Isabel Sinnhuber Isabel Sinnhuber
Carsten Esser Carsten Esser
Marcel Tummes Marcel Tummes
Lina Könemund Lina Könemund
Philipp Schöllhorn Philipp Schöllhorn
Debby Sterzenbach Debby Sterzenbach
Carina Janßen Carina Janßen
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Lea Terhoeven-Urselmans Lea Terhoeven-Urselmans
Petra Nippgen-Lupp Petra Nippgen-Lupp
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans
Franz Gilles Franz Gilles
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Rafal Kurpiewski Rafal Kurpiewski
Alexander Hufenstuhl Alexander Hufenstuhl
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Lara Wittlings Lara Wittlings
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
Sophia Lindemann Sophia Lindemann
Volker Höltgen Volker Höltgen
Natasja Lux Natasja Kleinpenning
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Petra Nippgen-Lupp Petra Nippgen-Lupp
Jan Hoffmann Jan Hoffmann
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Caroline Hölzer Caroline Hölzer
Christoph Brüse Christoph Brüse
Tobias Thoenes Tobias Thoenes
Sabrina Bayer Sabrina Bayer
Christoph Brüse Christoph Brüse

Lindlar: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M (Nr. 07)

tournament: Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019, Lindlar to tournament
date: 11.07.2019
location: Lindlar
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Carina Janßen
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Bohemia 4
Balloon / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Petra Nippgen-Lupp
Reit- und Fahrverein Nidda und Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Quick Big 3
Quick Orion d'Elle / Acord II
 
 
Lara Wittlings
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Rocher B.
Rock Forever NRW / Lissabon
 
 
Francois Herbecq
Süttenbacher RSG
France
Next Off
Numero Uno / Indoctro
 
 
Sophia Lindemann
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Germany
Quidam's Quentin
Quidam's Rubin / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
 
 
Lea Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Neo DL
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Argentinus
 
 
Diana Bülles
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Crazy Coconut
Contendro I / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Carsten Esser
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Zora Dae
Zento / Cascavelle
 
 
Philipp Schöllhorn
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Conen TH
Cornado NRW / Pavarotti van de Helle
 
 
Volker Höltgen
RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V.
Germany
Joco Uno
Marius Claudius / Numero Uno
 
 
Franz Gilles
RSG Burghof e.V.
Germany
Carudo
Cathanos / Escudo I
 
 
Hanna Winterhoff
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
Germany
Kannoubet
Kannan / Galoubet A
 
 
Sabrina Bayer
RSG Burghof e.V.
Germany
Emil van Schnuffel
Emilion / Darco
 
 
Chantal Hebbel
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Chantoblue CH
Chacco-Blue / Calon
 
 
Jan Hoffmann
RFV Overath e.V.
Germany
Oreo 11
Blauwendraad's O'Brien / Optimist
 
 
Isabel Sinnhuber
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
Germany
Guardiola 4
Grey Top / Grosso Z
 
 
Lina Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Casa de Cooper FH
Cup Cooper / Davignon I
 
 
Petra Nippgen-Lupp
Reit- und Fahrverein Nidda und Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Grace S 4
Cajados / Landprinz
 
 
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Baloutano
Baloubet du Rouet / Caretano Z
 
 
Francesca Stacke
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Lord Izmir
Lord Beckham / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Lina Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Robinha
Rock Forever NRW / Landadel
 
 
Malte Weichsler
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Caribu 7
Carrico / Duros 3471
 
 
Christoph Brüse
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Krokant 31
Kannan / Loran
 
 
Lara Wittlings
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Nola van St Maarten
Kannan / VDL Harley
 
 
Isabel Sinnhuber
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
Germany
Coear de Pirater Z
Calvados / Denberg
 
 
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Cecile 30
Conthargos / Carthago
 
 
Tobias Thoenes
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Due-Diligence
Diamant de Semilly / Clarimo Ask
 
 
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Coco 337
Chin Champ / Laudator xx
 
 
Marcel Tummes
RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V.
Germany
Capo Sun
Cornelius / Coriolan
 
 
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Gilrada de Lux
Hermes de Lux / Diarado
 
 
Elliott Gordon
LZRFV Volmarstein e.V.
United Kingdom
Cognac 114
Carrico / Creool
 
 
Philipp Schöllhorn
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Star-Beat
Heartbeat Z / Cajus
 
 
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Ilse van Eijken
Emerald van’t Ruytershof / Argentinus
 
 
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Revenge Suck Me
Rockland / Don
 
 
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Paula N
Ustinov / Colman
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Air Show
Andiamo / Loredo
 
 
Rafal Kurpiewski
RFV Dhünn e.V.
Poland
Commissar Pezi
Comissario / Lord Pezi
 
 
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Quick Luisa
Pikeur Quick Fire / Laudator xx
 
 
Debby Sterzenbach
Förderverein f. TRS Mülheim
Germany
Caribik T Z
Casino Berlin / Concorde
 
 
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Compadre 9
Comme il faut 5 / Ferragamo
 
 
Christoph Brüse
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Elalisa
Colman / Con Air 7
 
 
Lina Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Caracas 106
Charilan / Landor S
 
 
Carina Janßen
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Frappuccino 5
Figaro Z / Ustinov
 
 
Natasja Kleinpenning
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Netherlands
Joli Keur
Freeman 68 / Coronado I
 
 
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Frieda 285
Balou du Rouet / Canturo
 
 
Tobias Thoenes
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Intro Hk
Dallas VDL / Voltaire
 
 
Marc Steffens
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
Germany
Vakuso
Van Helsing / Olympic Fire
 
 
Caroline Hölzer
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller e.V.
Germany
Clara 163
Copin van de Broy / Grandero
 
 
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Hampton 3
Vigo D'Arsouilles / Mr. Blue
 
 
Philipp Schöllhorn
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Denver L 3
Dibadu L / Dinard L
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070