Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-07-11 Lindlar: Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Lindlar 51789 Süttenbach 20
Süttenbach 20 , 51789 Lindlar
Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019 2019-07-11
DE Lindlar 51789 Süttenbach 20
Süttenbach 20 , 51789 Lindlar
Debby Sterzenbach Debby Sterzenbach
Linda Geistert Linda Geistert
Victoria May Victoria May
Philipp Schöllhorn Philipp Schöllhorn
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
Henry Vaske Henry Vaske
Marc Ostendarp Marc Ostendarp
Petra Nippgen-Lupp Petra Nippgen-Lupp
Carsten Esser Carsten Esser
Alexander Hufenstuhl Alexander Hufenstuhl
Lara Wittlings Lara Wittlings
Caroline Hölzer Caroline Hölzer
Marc Ostendarp Marc Ostendarp
Sabrina Bayer Sabrina Bayer
Isabel Sinnhuber Isabel Sinnhuber
Alexander Hufenstuhl Alexander Hufenstuhl
Christopher Millarg Christopher Millarg
Isabel Sinnhuber Isabel Sinnhuber
Francesca Stacke Francesca Stacke
Hanna Winterhoff Hanna Winterhoff
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans
Marcel Tummes Marcel Tummes
Sina Hungenberg Sina Hungenberg
Vera Hufenstuhl Vera Hufenstuhl
Vera Hufenstuhl Vera Hufenstuhl
Chantal Hebbel Chantal Hebbel
Lara Wittlings Lara Wittlings
Stephanie Knauf Stephanie Knauf
Lea Terhoeven-Urselmans Lea Terhoeven-Urselmans
Franz Gilles Franz Gilles
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Rafal Kurpiewski Rafal Kurpiewski
Jan Hoffmann Jan Hoffmann
Linda Geistert Linda Geistert
Petra Nippgen-Lupp Petra Nippgen-Lupp
Pina Maier Pina Maier
Francois Herbecq Francois Herbecq
Franziska Müller Franziska Müller
Philipp Schöllhorn Philipp Schöllhorn
Volker Höltgen Volker Höltgen
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Hanna Winterhoff Hanna Winterhoff
Francois Herbecq Francois Herbecq
Lina Könemund Lina Könemund
Eva Sondermann Eva Sondermann
Marc Steffens Marc Steffens
Natasja Lux Natasja Kleinpenning
Patrick Breuer Patrick Breuer
Lina Könemund Lina Könemund
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Casey Sophie Dach Casey Sophie Dach
Hanna Winterhoff Hanna Winterhoff
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach Karsten-Alexander Gelbach

 Lindlar: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 06)

tournament: Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019, Lindlar to tournament
date: 11.07.2019
location: Lindlar
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
division 1
1
Lina Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Caracas 106
Charilan / Landor S
8.50
2
Petra Nippgen-Lupp
Reit- und Fahrverein Nidda und Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Quick Big 3
Quick Orion d'Elle / Acord II
8.30
3
Henry Vaske
RG Klein Roscharden
Germany
Kandoo
Kannan
8.10
4
Hanna Winterhoff
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
Germany
Lord 1173
Lord Z / Lux
8.00
4
Linda Geistert
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Centella R
Cormint I / Cassini II
8.00
6
Caroline Hölzer
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller e.V.
Germany
Clara 163
Copin van de Broy / Grandero
7.80
6
Lea Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Nakita 14
Nabab de Rêve / Holland
7.80
6
Petra Nippgen-Lupp
Reit- und Fahrverein Nidda und Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Grace S 4
Cajados / Landprinz
7.80
6
Chantal Hebbel
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Chantoblue CH
Chacco-Blue / Calon
7.80
6
Franziska Zimmermann
Germany
Revenge Suck Me
Rockland / Don
7.80
division 2
1
Franziska Zimmermann
Germany
Baloutano
Baloubet du Rouet / Caretano Z
8.40
2
Marc Steffens
Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V.
Germany
Vakuso
Van Helsing / Olympic Fire
8.20
3
Franziska Zimmermann
Germany
Cecile 30
Conthargos / Carthago
8.10
4
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Frieda 285
Balou du Rouet / Canturo
8.00
5
Rafal Kurpiewski
RFV Dhünn e.V.
Poland
Commissar Pezi
Comissario / Lord Pezi
7.90
5
Lara Wittlings
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Rocher B.
Rock Forever NRW / Lissabon
7.90
5
Franz Gilles
RSG Burghof e.V.
Germany
Carudo
Cathanos / Escudo I
7.90
5
Francesca Stacke
RFV HLG Neustadt e.V.
Germany
Lord Izmir
Lord Beckham / Quidam's Rubin
7.90
9
Marc Ostendarp
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Capicord
Capilano / Acord II
7.70
9
Carsten Esser
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Zora Dae
Zento / Cascavelle
7.70
9
Natasja Kleinpenning
RC Gut Neuhaus e.V.
Netherlands
Joli Keur
Freeman 68 / Coronado I
7.70
9
Sabrina Bayer
RSG Burghof e.V.
Germany
Emil van Schnuffel
Emilion / Darco
7.70
9
Philipp Schöllhorn
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Verdicat
Verdi TN / Capitol II
7.70
not placed:
11
Francois Herbecq
Süttenbacher RSG
France
Next Off
Numero Uno / Indoctro
7.60
11
Sina Hungenberg
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Holiday 93
7.60
11
Lara Wittlings
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Cleo 261
C-Trenton Z / Stakkato
7.60
11
Marcel Tummes
RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V.
Germany
Capo Sun
Cornelius / Coriolan
7.60
11
Jan Hoffmann
RFV Overath e.V.
Germany
Oreo 11
Blauwendraad's O'Brien / Optimist
7.60
11
Vera Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Carcasonne 4
Cachas / Carpaccio
7.60
17
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Air Show
Andiamo / Loredo
7.50
17
Vera Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Lütt Jung
Lord Z / Polydor
7.50
17
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Rambo N
Riscal la Silla / Chepetto
7.50
17
Hanna Winterhoff
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
Germany
Kannoubet
Kannan / Galoubet A
7.50
17
Lina Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Casa de Cooper FH
Cup Cooper / Davignon I
7.50
17
Isabel Sinnhuber
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
Germany
Guardiola 4
Grey Top / Grosso Z
7.50
23
Philipp Schöllhorn
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Conen TH
Cornado NRW / Pavarotti van de Helle
7.40
23
Debby Sterzenbach
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Coconut 49
Comme il faut 5 / Couleur Rubin
7.40
25
Hanna Winterhoff
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
Germany
Carisma MS
Chellano Alpha Z / Loran
7.30
25
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Compadre 9
Comme il faut 5 / Ferragamo
7.30
25
Franziska Müller
RFV Dhünn e.V.
Germany
Hennessy N
Hermes de Lux / Contender
7.30
28
Isabel Sinnhuber
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
Germany
Der Pirat
Dinken / Larimar
7.10
28
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Campino G 4
Colestus / Amantus
7.10
30
Francois Herbecq
Süttenbacher RSG
France
Al Rayyan
Inar C / Phillip S
7.00
30
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Hötzenhof Desperados
Diar Noir / Marlon
7.00
30
Patrick Breuer
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
Germany
Crivelli
Capistrano / Landeur
7.00
33
Volker Höltgen
RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V.
Germany
Joco Uno
Marius Claudius / Numero Uno
6.90
34
Casey Sophie Dach
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Risci Business
Riscal la Silla / Clearway
6.70
35
Stephanie Knauf
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Coolness 5
Connor / Corofino II
6.60
35
Christopher Millarg
RC Steinberg e.V.
Germany
Continio H
Cornet Obolensky / Cambridge
6.60
37
Eva Sondermann
Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V.
Germany
Captina S
Captain Jack 44 / Lafontaine
6.50
38
Pina Maier
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Pompidou 39
Pilothago / Hornet Rose
6.00
retired/eliminated
Marc Ostendarp
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Upsasa
Uriko / Cor d'Amour 2
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Coco 337
Chin Champ / Laudator xx
Linda Geistert
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Can Fly 24
Chin Win / Del Mar L
Victoria May
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Lifetime 18
Lordanos / Clinton H
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070