Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-07-11 Lindlar: Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Lindlar 51789 Süttenbach 20
Süttenbach 20 , 51789 Lindlar
Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019 2019-07-11
DE Lindlar 51789 Süttenbach 20
Süttenbach 20 , 51789 Lindlar
Marc Ostendarp Marc Ostendarp
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Frank Schmidt Frank Schmidt
Isabel Sinnhuber Isabel Sinnhuber
Carina Janßen Carina Janßen
Philipp Schöllhorn Philipp Schöllhorn
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
Wilhelm Heider Wilhelm Heider
Doreen Pütz Doreen Pütz
Pina Maier Pina Maier
Vera Hufenstuhl Vera Hufenstuhl
Patrick Breuer Patrick Breuer
Francois Herbecq Francois Herbecq
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Hanna Winterhoff Hanna Winterhoff
Carina Janßen Carina Janßen
Linda Geistert Linda Geistert
Lina Könemund Lina Könemund
Björn Rohrbach Björn Rohrbach
Lara Wittlings Lara Wittlings
Linda Geistert Linda Geistert
Lea Terhoeven-Urselmans Lea Terhoeven-Urselmans
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
Linda Geistert Linda Geistert
Sophia Lindemann Sophia Lindemann
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans
Diana Bülles Diana Bülles
Casey Sophie Dach Casey Sophie Dach
Vera Hufenstuhl Vera Hufenstuhl
Vera Hufenstuhl Vera Hufenstuhl
Hanna Winterhoff Hanna Winterhoff
Lea Terhoeven-Urselmans Lea Terhoeven-Urselmans
Thomas Grimm Thomas Grimm
Lina Könemund Lina Könemund
Frank Schmidt Frank Schmidt
Christoph Brüse Christoph Brüse
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Philipp Schöllhorn Philipp Schöllhorn
Christoph Brüse Christoph Brüse
Alexander Hufenstuhl Alexander Hufenstuhl
Lara Wittlings Lara Wittlings
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Alexander Hufenstuhl Alexander Hufenstuhl
Eva Sondermann Eva Sondermann
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Francois Herbecq Francois Herbecq

 Lindlar: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 05)

tournament: Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019, Lindlar to tournament
date: 11.07.2019
location: Lindlar
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
division 1
1
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Monte-Bella
Monte Bellini / Quality Touch
8.60
2
Vera Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Upside
Uriko / Quo Vados I
8.30
3
Christoph Brüse
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Elalisa
Colman / Con Air 7
8.10
4
Christoph Brüse
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Krokant 31
Kannan / Loran
8.00
5
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Gilrada de Lux
Hermes de Lux / Diarado
7.90
5
Diana Bülles
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Crazy Coconut
Contendro I / Balou du Rouet
7.90
7
Francois Herbecq
Süttenbacher RSG
France
Al Rayyan
Inar C / Phillip S
7.70
7
Vera Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Lütt Jung
Lord Z / Polydor
7.70
7
Lina Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Mühlenteich's Showtime
Stakkato Gold / Silvio I
7.70
7
Linda Geistert
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Centella R
Cormint I / Cassini II
7.70
7
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Cellvista
Cellestial / Levisto Z
7.70
division 2
1
Hanna Winterhoff
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
Germany
Lord 1173
Lord Z / Lux
8.40
2
Philipp Schöllhorn
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Denver L 3
Dibadu L / Dinard L
8.30
3
Vera Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Carcasonne 4
Cachas / Carpaccio
8.10
4
Sophia Lindemann
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Germany
Quidam's Quentin
Quidam's Rubin / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
8.00
5
Lea Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Nakita 14
Nabab de Rêve / Holland
7.90
6
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Ilse van Eijken
Emerald van’t Ruytershof / Argentinus
7.80
6
Philipp Schöllhorn
ZRFV Hollekusse e.V.
Germany
Verdicat
Verdi TN / Capitol II
7.80
not placed:
12
Lara Wittlings
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Cleo 261
C-Trenton Z / Stakkato
7.60
12
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Nassau 4
Nerrado / Ladas
7.60
12
Carina Janßen
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Bohemia 4
Balloon / Cornet Obolensky
7.60
12
Frank Schmidt
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
Germany
Riscalina 3
Riscal la Silla / Cassini I
7.60
16
Marc Ostendarp
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Upsasa
Uriko / Cor d'Amour 2
7.50
16
Hanna Winterhoff
RFV Bühren-Breckerfeld e.V.
Germany
Carisma MS
Chellano Alpha Z / Loran
7.50
16
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Giannino
7.50
19
Lea Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Neo DL
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Argentinus
7.40
20
Thomas Grimm
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Arisca 5
Acorado's Ass
7.20
20
Linda Geistert
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Chaman's Pleasure
Chaman / For Pleasure
7.20
22
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Paula N
Ustinov / Colman
7.10
22
Pina Maier
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Pompidou 39
Pilothago / Hornet Rose
7.10
24
Casey Sophie Dach
Siegener Reitverein e.V.
Germany
Risci Business
Riscal la Silla / Clearway
7.00
24
Linda Geistert
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Fame 233
Ferragamo / Graf Grannus
7.00
26
Björn Rohrbach
Cavaliers Indep. Luxembourgeois
Germany
Diacco PS
Tailormade Diarado's Boy / Chacco-Blue
6.90
26
Lina Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Robinha
Rock Forever NRW / Landadel
6.90
26
Patrick Breuer
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
Germany
Crivelli
Capistrano / Landeur
6.90
29
Lara Wittlings
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
La Lis B
Lissaro / Rocket Star
6.80
30
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Rambo N
Riscal la Silla / Chepetto
6.70
31
Frank Schmidt
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
Germany
Cornet Fever 3
Cornet's Prinz / Goldfever 3
6.30
32
Isabel Sinnhuber
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
Germany
Der Pirat
Dinken / Larimar
6.20
33
Francois Herbecq
Süttenbacher RSG
France
Cornetina 3
Cornet Obolensky / Caretino
6.00
34
Jens Terhoeven-Urselmans
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Hötzenhof Desperados
Diar Noir / Marlon
5.90
35
Karsten-Alexander Gelbach
RTG Silberberghof e.V.
Germany
Campino G 4
Colestus / Amantus
5.60
36
Eva Sondermann
Voltigierfreunde Süd-Sauerland e.V.
Germany
Captina S
Captain Jack 44 / Lafontaine
5.00
retired/eliminated
Doreen Pütz
RFV Wermelskirchen e.V.
Germany
Frederick 47
For Contest / Lancer II
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Clarimo Pan
Clarimo Ask / Cristo
Wilhelm Heider
RFV Lindlar 1949 e.V.
Germany
Las Vegas H 4
Casario II / Landor S
Carina Janßen
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Frappuccino 5
Figaro Z / Ustinov
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070