Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-07-11 Lindlar: Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**
DE Lindlar 51789 Süttenbach 20
Süttenbach 20 , 51789 Lindlar
Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019 2019-07-11
DE Lindlar 51789 Süttenbach 20
Süttenbach 20 , 51789 Lindlar
Frank Schmidt Frank Schmidt
Katharina Hollander Katharina Hollander
Wilhelm Heider Wilhelm Heider
Vera Hufenstuhl Vera Hufenstuhl
Diana Bülles Diana Bülles
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Caroline Hölzer Caroline Hölzer
Jan Hoffmann Jan Hoffmann
Carina Janßen Carina Madeleine Janßen
Caroline Hölzer Caroline Hölzer
Linda Geistert Linda Geistert
Alexander Hufenstuhl Alexander Hufenstuhl
Pina Maier Pina Maier
Kevin Eckertz Kevin Eckertz
Sophia Lindemann Sophia Lindemann
Frank Schmidt Frank Schmidt
Marc Dürhagen Marc-Andre Dürhagen
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Alexander Hufenstuhl Alexander Hufenstuhl
Jan Hoffmann Jan Hoffmann
Sophia Lindemann Sophia Lindemann
Milena Bigio Milena Bigio
Sandra Lehnertz Sandra Lehnertz
Björn Rohrbach Björn Rohrbach
Marcel Tummes Marcel Tummes
Lina Könemund Lina Könemund
Carsten Esser Carsten Esser
Linda Geistert Linda Geistert
Thomas Grimm Thomas Grimm
Johanna Sandrock Johanna Sandrock
Diana Bülles Diana Bülles
Alina Petry Alina Petry

 Lindlar: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 03)

tournament: Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019, Lindlar to tournament
date: 11.07.2019
location: Lindlar
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
division 1
1
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Pippa 31
Pilothago / Arpeggio
8.50
2
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Deep Water
Dinken / Clearway
8.20
3
Carina Madeleine Janßen
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Cornet's Camica
Cornet Obolensky / Corrado I
7.80
4
Marc-Andre Dürhagen
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Jeremy WV
Quintago VA / Carthino Z
7.60
4
Linda Geistert
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Fame 233
Ferragamo / Graf Grannus
7.60
4
Linda Geistert
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Chaman's Pleasure
Chaman / For Pleasure
7.60
division 2
1
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Monte-Bella
Monte Bellini / Quality Touch
8.30
2
Thomas Grimm
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Arisca 5
Acorado's Ass
7.90
3
Diana Bülles
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Starquinto
Stakkato Gold / Quintender 2
7.70
3
Diana Bülles
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Comme une fleur
Comme il faut 5 / Voltaire
7.70
3
Marcel Tummes
RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V.
Germany
C-Gregor
Camax L / Kolibri
7.70
3
Frank Schmidt
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
Germany
Cornet Fever 3
Cornet's Prinz / Goldfever 3
7.70
not placed:
7
Lina Könemund
RFV Burscheid-Paffenlöh e.V.
Germany
Mühlenteich's Showtime
Stakkato Gold / Silvio I
7.50
8
Sophia Lindemann
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Germany
Hokuspokus 24
VDL Harley / Sable Rose
7.40
9
Björn Rohrbach
Cavaliers Indep. Luxembourgeois
Germany
Diacco PS
Tailormade Diarado's Boy / Chacco-Blue
7.30
9
Alina Petry
RFV Wermelskirchen e.V.
Germany
Luckpenny
Beach Ball / Flagmount King
7.30
9
Johanna Sandrock
RST Leichlingen/Witzelden
Germany
Griesella S
Centurion 13 / Cardino
7.30
12
Vera Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Upside
Uriko / Quo Vados I
7.20
13
Caroline Hölzer
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller e.V.
Germany
Pandora W 4
Pilothago / Sterling
7.10
14
Katharina Hollander
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
Germany
Diarado´s Fräulein H
Tailormade Diarado's Boy / Faveur
7.00
14
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Nassau 4
Nerrado / Ladas
7.00
14
Jan Hoffmann
RFV Overath e.V.
Germany
Pepsi 147
Cola Zero / Lupicor
7.00
17
Caroline Hölzer
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller e.V.
Germany
Bralina
Big Star Jr Kz / What A Kashmir K
6.90
18
Wilhelm Heider
RFV Lindlar 1949 e.V.
Germany
Las Vegas H 4
Casario II / Landor S
6.70
19
Carsten Esser
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Lavalino 13
Lavaletto / Cassini II
6.50
19
Frank Schmidt
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
Germany
Media-Boy PS
Messenger xx
6.50
21
Milena Bigio
Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
Germany
Montario 3
Monte Bellini / Cezaro
6.00
22
Sophia Lindemann
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Germany
Dallas King 2
Dallas VDL / Voltaire
5.50
23
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Clarimo Pan
Clarimo Ask / Cristo
5.40
24
Kevin Eckertz
LZuRV Bergische Höhen
Germany
Aladin Jun
Aladin / Warkando Wonderboy
5.30
retired/eliminated
Pina Maier
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Con Quisada RB 2
Quarz Ask / Lasino
Sandra Lehnertz
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Paula B 4
Pilothago / Popcorn
Jan Hoffmann
RFV Overath e.V.
Germany
Calalou
Cola Zero / Lupicor
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070