Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-07-11 Lindlar: Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*
DE Lindlar 51789 Süttenbach 20
Süttenbach 20 , 51789 Lindlar
Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019 2019-07-11
DE Lindlar 51789 Süttenbach 20
Süttenbach 20 , 51789 Lindlar
Rafal Kurpiewski Rafal Kurpiewski
Julia Roesgen Julia Rösgen
Diana Bülles Diana Bülles
Linda Geistert Linda Geistert
Caroline Hölzer Caroline Hölzer
Frank Schmidt Frank Schmidt
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Christopher Millarg Christopher Millarg
Rafal Kurpiewski Rafal Kurpiewski
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Lucas Deryckere Lucas Deryckere
Alina Petry Alina Petry
Alexander Hufenstuhl Alexander Hufenstuhl
Alina Petry Alina Petry
Katharina Holländer Katharina Holländer
Katja Jansen Katja Jansen
Caroline Hölzer Caroline Hölzer
Rafal Kurpiewski Rafal Kurpiewski
Michael Fischer Michael Fischer
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Tim Pohl Tim Pohl
Carina Janßen Carina Madeleine Janßen
Carsten Esser Carsten Esser
Alina Petry Alina Petry
Pina Maier Pina Maier
Diana Bülles Diana Bülles
Marcel Tummes Marcel Tummes
Katja Jansen Katja Jansen
Kevin Eckertz Kevin Eckertz
Sophia Lindemann Sophia Lindemann
Sophia Lindemann Sophia Lindemann
Linda Geistert Linda Geistert
Christopher Millarg Christopher Millarg
Vera Hufenstuhl Vera Hufenstuhl
Milena Bigio Milena Bigio
Sandra Lehnertz Sandra Lehnertz

 Lindlar: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 02)

tournament: Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019, Lindlar to tournament
date: 11.07.2019
location: Lindlar
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
division 1
1
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Pippa 31
Pilothago / Arpeggio
8.30
2
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Mr.Ed 44
Dinken / Nekton
8.00
3
Diana Bülles
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Starquinto
Stakkato Gold / Quintender 2
7.80
4
Vera Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Vivanti
Vivant / Calido I
7.70
4
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Placido 59
Pilothago / Lancer II
7.70
6
Milena Bigio
Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
Germany
Montario 3
Monte Bellini / Cezaro
7.50
6
Linda Geistert
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Carl Cariscar
Cariscar / Ferman
7.50
6
Linda Geistert
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
C-Jay 5
C-Mocca D'Or / Al Cantino
7.50
division 2
1
Sophia Lindemann
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Germany
Hokuspokus 24
VDL Harley / Sable Rose
8.20
2
Sandra Lehnertz
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Paula B 4
Pilothago / Popcorn
7.90
3
Caroline Hölzer
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller e.V.
Germany
Pandora W 4
Pilothago / Sterling
7.80
4
Christopher Millarg
RC Steinberg e.V.
Germany
Delicate One M
Diatendro / Calvaro Z
7.70
5
Lucas Deryckere
RSG Leverkusen e.V.
Belgium
Peryno
Perigueux / Escudo I
7.60
5
Diana Bülles
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Comme une fleur
Comme il faut 5 / Voltaire
7.60
5
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Nassau 4
Nerrado / Ladas
7.60
not placed:
9
Rafal Kurpiewski
RFV Dhünn e.V.
Poland
Donna Arezza
Arezzo
7.40
9
Carsten Esser
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Lavalino 13
Lavaletto / Cassini II
7.40
11
Sophia Lindemann
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Germany
Dallas King 2
Dallas VDL / Voltaire
7.30
11
Caroline Hölzer
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller e.V.
Germany
Bralina
Big Star Jr Kz / What A Kashmir K
7.30
13
Alina Petry
RFV Wermelskirchen e.V.
Germany
Sillan Melody
7.20
13
Katharina Holländer
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
Germany
Diarado´s Fräulein H
Tailormade Diarado's Boy / Faveur
7.20
15
Katja Jansen
RFV Lindlar 1949 e.V.
Germany
Diamond Surprice P
Diamond Magic / Coriolan
7.10
15
Alina Petry
RFV Wermelskirchen e.V.
Germany
Magnus GS
Magnus Romeo / Com Air I
7.10
17
Alina Petry
RFV Wermelskirchen e.V.
Germany
Quick Kenny
Obos Quality / Cavalier
7.00
17
Michael Fischer
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Austria
Clein Clarimo
Clarimo Ask / Briscar
7.00
19
Kevin Eckertz
Germany
Aladin Jun
Aladin / Warkando Wonderboy
6.80
20
Frank Schmidt
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
Germany
Media-Boy PS
Messenger xx
6.50
21
Rafal Kurpiewski
RFV Dhünn e.V.
Poland
Checkerin
Check In
6.40
22
Carina Madeleine Janßen
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Quintus 182
Quiran
6.00
22
Christopher Millarg
RC Steinberg e.V.
Germany
Namaro H
Nabab de Rêve / Lux
6.00
24
Tim Pohl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Atomic Fire
Atomic Z / Mylord Carthago*hn
5.90
retired/eliminated
Rafal Kurpiewski
RFV Dhünn e.V.
Poland
Converlensky
Conthargos
Marcel Tummes
RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V.
Germany
C-Gregor
Camax L / Kolibri
Julia Rösgen
RV Erftstadt-Bliesheim e.V.
Germany
Cahira GR
Casino Berlin / Lorgos GL
Pina Maier
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Con Quisada RB 2
Quarz Ask / Lasino
Katja Jansen
RFV Lindlar 1949 e.V.
Germany
Top Gun 93
Montreal
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070