Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-07-11 Lindlar: Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*
DE Lindlar 51789 Süttenbach 20
Süttenbach 20 , 51789 Lindlar
Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019 2019-07-11
DE Lindlar 51789 Süttenbach 20
Süttenbach 20 , 51789 Lindlar
Katja Jansen Katja Jansen
Vera Hufenstuhl Vera Hufenstuhl
Diana Bülles Diana Bülles
Katharina Holländer Katharina Holländer
Alexander Hufenstuhl Alexander Hufenstuhl
Caroline Hölzer Caroline Hölzer
Sandra Lehnertz Sandra Lehnertz
Sophia Lindemann Sophia Lindemann
Alina Petry Alina Petry
Carsten Esser Carsten Esser
Milena Bigio Milena Bigio
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Lucas Deryckere Lucas Deryckere
Caroline Hölzer Caroline Hölzer
Christopher Millarg Christopher Millarg
Rafal Kurpiewski Rafal Kurpiewski
Rafal Kurpiewski Rafal Kurpiewski
Michael Fischer Michael Fischer
Kevin Eckertz Kevin Eckertz
Carina Janßen Carina Madeleine Janßen
Diana Bülles Diana Bülles
Linda Geistert Linda Geistert
Pina Maier Pina Maier
Frank Schmidt Frank Schmidt
Sophia Lindemann Sophia Lindemann
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Julia Roesgen Julia Rösgen
Christopher Millarg Christopher Millarg
Linda Geistert Linda Geistert
Alina Petry Alina Petry
Rafal Kurpiewski Rafal Kurpiewski
Tim Pohl Tim Pohl
Marcel Tummes Marcel Tummes
Alina Petry Alina Petry
Franziska Zimmermann Franziska Zimmermann
Katja Jansen Katja Jansen

Lindlar: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 02)

tournament: Reitturnier Lindlar-Süttenbach 2019, Lindlar to tournament
date: 11.07.2019
location: Lindlar
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Pippa 31
Pilothago / Arpeggio
 
 
Caroline Hölzer
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller e.V.
Germany
Pandora W 4
Pilothago / Sterling
 
 
Linda Geistert
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Carl Cariscar
Cariscar / Ferman
 
 
Alina Petry
RFV Wermelskirchen e.V.
Germany
Magnus GS
Magnus Romeo / Com Air I
 
 
Diana Bülles
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Comme une fleur
Comme il faut 5 / Voltaire
 
 
Christopher Millarg
RC Steinberg e.V.
Germany
Delicate One M
Diatendro / Calvaro Z
 
 
Sophia Lindemann
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Germany
Dallas King 2
Dallas VDL / Voltaire
 
 
Vera Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Vivanti
Vivant / Calido I
 
 
Carina Madeleine Janßen
RV von Bredow Keppeln
Germany
Quintus 182
Quiran / Canto
 
 
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Placido 59
Pilothago / Lancer II
 
 
Franziska Zimmermann
RV Hebborner Hof e.V.
Germany
Mr.Ed 44
Dinken / Nekton
 
 
Julia Rösgen
RV Erftstadt-Bliesheim e.V.
Germany
Cahira GR
Casino Berlin / Lorgos GL
 
 
Sandra Lehnertz
Sportpferdezentrum Köln e.V.
Germany
Paula B 4
Pilothago / Popcorn
 
 
Caroline Hölzer
RSV Düsseldorf-Eller e.V.
Germany
Bralina
Big Star Junior Z / What A Kashmir K
 
 
Frank Schmidt
RTG Siefer Hof-Herkenrath e.V.
Germany
Media-Boy PS
Messenger xx
 
 
Katja Jansen
RFV Lindlar 1949 e.V.
Germany
Top Gun 93
Montreal
 
 
Pina Maier
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Con Quisada RB 2
Quarz Ask / Lasino
 
 
Rafal Kurpiewski
RFV Dhünn e.V.
Poland
Donna Arezza
Arezzo
 
 
Alexander Hufenstuhl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Nassau 4
Nerrado / Ladas
 
 
Katharina Holländer
Förderkreis Grand Prix Düsseldorf e.V.
Germany
Diarado´s Fräulein H
Tailormade Diarado's Boy / Faveur
 
 
Linda Geistert
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
C-Jay 5
C-Mocca D'Or / Al Cantino (ex: Romario)
 
 
Rafal Kurpiewski
RFV Dhünn e.V.
Poland
Checkerin
Check In
 
 
Milena Bigio
Ländl. RFV Bergisch Gladbach
Germany
Montario 3
Monte Bellini / Cezaro
 
 
Katja Jansen
RFV Lindlar 1949 e.V.
Germany
Diamond Surprice P
Diamond Magic / Coriolan
 
 
Sophia Lindemann
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
Germany
Hokuspokus 24
VDL Harley / Sable Rose
 
 
Tim Pohl
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Atomic Fire
Atomic Z / Mylord Carthago*hn
 
 
Christopher Millarg
RC Steinberg e.V.
Germany
Namaro H
Nabab de Rêve / Lux
 
 
Lucas Deryckere
RSG Leverkusen e.V.
Belgium
Peryno
Perigueux / Escudo I
 
 
Diana Bülles
Meckenheimer RC e.V.
Germany
Starquinto
Stakkato Gold / Quintender 2
 
 
Alina Petry
RFV Wermelskirchen e.V.
Germany
Sillan Melody
Sillan Lux / Apache Warrior
 
 
Alina Petry
RFV Wermelskirchen e.V.
Germany
Quick Kenny
Obos Quality / Cavalier
 
 
Rafal Kurpiewski
RFV Dhünn e.V.
Poland
Converlensky
Conthargos
 
 
Marcel Tummes
RFV Rheingemeinde Monheim e.V.
Germany
C-Gregor
Camax L / Kolibri
 
 
Michael Fischer
RG Kornspringer Köln 1952
Austria
Clein Clarimo
Clarimo Ask / Briscar
 
 
Carsten Esser
Süttenbacher RSG
Germany
Lavalino 13
Lavaletto / Cassini II
 
 
Kevin Eckertz
Germany
Aladin Jun
Aladin / Warkando Wonderboy
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070