Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-07-14 Boren: Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2019 Dressur-Wettbewerb
DE Boren 24392 Güderott 2
Güderott 2 , 24392 Boren
Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2019 2019-07-12
DE Boren 24392 Güderott 2
Güderott 2 , 24392 Boren
Jule Christensen Jule Awen Christensen
Jennifer Gercke Jennifer Gercke
Klara Labandowsky Klara Sophie Labandowsky
Margaretha Huene Margaretha von Huene
Carlotta Jäger Carlotta Elise Jäger
Saskia Meyer Saskia Meyer
Mailin Alajbegovic Mailin Alajbegovic
Tatjana Pfeiffer Tatjana Pfeiffer
Wencke Busch Wencke Busch
Malena Redel-Liedtke Malena Redel-Liedtke
Iliane Hein Iliane Hannalisa Hein
Aenne Brünglinghaus Aenne Brünglinghaus
Louise Aarskog Louise Aarskog
Lilleth Lück Lilleth Lück
Hanna Tüxen Hanna Tüxen
Maja Aßler Maja Aßler
Lisanne Zons Lisanne Zons
Franziska Kulle Franziska Kulle
Joelle Stollenwerk Joelle Stollenwerk
Malin Bruhn Malin Bruhn
Judith Klemme Judith Klemme
Samantha Schade Samantha Josephine Schade
Laura Neve Laura Neve

Boren: Dressur-Wettbewerb (Nr. 43)

tournament: Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2019, Boren to tournament
date: 14.07.2019
Location: Boren
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Joelle Stollenwerk
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Lykkehøjs Miss Scarlett
Mister Dornik / Antario N
 
 
Malin Bruhn
Ring-, Reit- u. Fahrverein Österdörfer e.V.
Germany
Stine 54
 
 
Margaretha von Huene
RV Oberstedten 1975 e.V.
Germany
Hadar Daskar
 
 
Lisanne Zons
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Kosma 5
Mighty Magic / Quando-Quando
 
 
Maja Aßler
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
Cuba Libre 65
Cormint I / Cornetto
 
 
Jennifer Gercke
RFV Tellingstedt
Germany
Showana
Show Star / Weinberg
 
 
Louise Aarskog
Flensburger RC Engelsby/Twedt e.V.
Germany
Fabries 2
Favoritas xx / Calato
 
 
Klara Sophie Labandowsky
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Germany
Amicello 33
Askano / Sympatico
 
 
Aenne Brünglinghaus
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Sunny
Watermill Rolex xx / Dynamo
 
 
Franziska Kulle
RV Ostangeln e.V.
Germany
Duna TH
Le Toquet / Barnaul xx
 
 
Lilleth Lück
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
La Coruna 26
Lordanos / Sion
 
 
Saskia Meyer
RSG Hohe Geest e.V.
Germany
Susi 1503
Coreggio
 
 
Jule Awen Christensen
RV Rot-Weiss Sollerup-Hünning
Germany
Mai-Girl
 
 
Tatjana Pfeiffer
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Palisander 87
FS Pentagon / Montego N
 
 
Laura Neve
Germany
Dymen
 
 
Judith Klemme
Elbdörfer u. Schenefelder RV e.V.
Germany
Montana 702
 
 
Malena Redel-Liedtke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Saray 5
Brooklyn / Doolittle
 
 
Samantha Josephine Schade
I. VRV Sieverstedt e.V.
Germany
Deliver of Love
Nemax / Giorgio N
 
 
Hanna Tüxen
RV Ostangeln e.V.
Germany
Cenia 7
Calato / Calgary
 
 
Mailin Alajbegovic
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Rita I 2
Lorentin I / Amigo xx
 
 
Iliane Hannalisa Hein
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Akeby's Lieber Kerl
Lorentin I / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Wencke Busch
RFV Schleswig-Gut Winning
Germany
Holsteins Marschall
Petit Magic Colour / Horsegate Minstrel
 
 
Carlotta Elise Jäger
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
Germany
Mylo 7
Poppings Marribo / Merlin
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070