Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-07-14 Boren: Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2019 Zeit Springprüfung Kl. A**
DE Boren 24392 Güderott 2
Güderott 2 , 24392 Boren
Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2019 2019-07-12
DE Boren 24392 Güderott 2
Güderott 2 , 24392 Boren
Rebecca Diedrichsen Rebecca Diedrichsen
Inka Schlaeger Fenja Schlaeger
Nina Marquardsen Nina Marquardsen
Katica Röschmann Katica Röschmann
Lotta Gellhorn Lotta Gellhorn
Lennart Kießling Lennart Mats Kießling
Selina Gawlik Selina Gawlik
Sophie Kessel Sophie Kessel
Bianka Pawlowski Bianka Pawlowski
Stefanie Schack Stefanie Schack
Jordis Petersen Jordis Lovisa Petersen
Aden Yeung Aden Chun Yed Yeung
Finja Thomsen Finja Thomsen
Hannah Tomaszewski Hannah Tomaszewski
Tomke Vollbehr Tomke Vollbehr
Nele Hoff Nele Hoff
Lilli Book Lilli Book
Matthias Greve Matthias Greve
Jonna Jürgensen Jonna Jürgensen
Lotta Gellhorn Lotta Gellhorn
Michael Müller Michael Müller
Leonie Lunkeit Leonie Lunkeit

Boren: Zeit Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 29)

tournament: Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2019, Boren to tournament
date: 14.07.2019
Location: Boren
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Fenja Schlaeger
RV Ostangeln e.V.
Germany
Lukka 19
 
 
Hannah Tomaszewski
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Cruz Control
Contendro II / Calido I
 
 
Sophie Kessel
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Germany
Holsteins Whisper
Holsteins Wellness / Donauwind
 
 
Selina Gawlik
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
Quatro 12
Quinar / Caretino
 
 
Aden Chun Yed Yeung
Germany
Bonaire 5
Baloubet du Rouet / Carthago
 
 
Rebecca Diedrichsen
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
PM Quincy
Quirado / Calando I
 
 
Leonie Lunkeit
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Abercromby
Landos / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Stefanie Schack
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Quintero Palermo
FRH Quaid / Laptop
 
 
Matthias Greve
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Canberra 45
Calido I / Cassini I
 
 
Katica Röschmann
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
Germany
Jupiter Jones
Larimar / Cassini I
 
 
Lotta Gellhorn
RSV Hüttener Berge
Germany
Faithful 9
Helenenhof's Catoo / Lorentin I
 
 
Lennart Mats Kießling
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Merva
Nonstop / Jus de Pomme
 
 
Jonna Jürgensen
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Tjano
Freudenfest / Bream xx
 
 
Michael Müller
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Deike on Tour
Helenenhof's Catoo / Mentor
 
 
Finja Thomsen
RV Ostangeln e.V.
Germany
Amiro 52
Askari / Cartani 4
 
 
Tomke Vollbehr
RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt
Germany
Dady Cool 2
Diarado / Cassini II
 
 
Bianka Pawlowski
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Ekira for ever
For Ever Jump / Locato
 
 
Lilli Book
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Clementine 44
Cellestial / Exmiras
 
 
Lotta Gellhorn
RSV Hüttener Berge
Germany
Solea 11
Mentano K / Sambesi
 
 
Nele Hoff
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Meander 5
Mandela N / Lombard
 
 
Jordis Lovisa Petersen
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
Steendieks Captain Future
FS Chambertin / Goldfever
 
 
Nina Marquardsen
RV Ostangeln e.V.
Germany
Clark 25
Cartani 4 / Landgraf I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070