Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-07-13 Boren: Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2019 Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*
DE Boren 24392 Güderott 2
Güderott 2 , 24392 Boren
Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2019 2019-07-12
DE Boren 24392 Güderott 2
Güderott 2 , 24392 Boren
Mareike Holst Mareike Holst
Katharina Reese Katharina Reese
Hannah Tomaszewski Hannah Tomaszewski
Nele Danker Nele Danker
Kristina Bröge Kristina Bröge
Lennart Kießling Lennart Mats Kießling
Annelie Muth Annelie Muth
Jordis Petersen Jordis Lovisa Petersen
Jette Hansen Jette Hansen
Bianka Pawlowski Bianka Pawlowski
Nele Thomsen Nele Thomsen
Jule Eckert Jule Eckert
Nina Marquardsen Nina Marquardsen
Silvana Erichsen Silvana Erichsen
Ina Andersen Ina Andersen
Stella Jessen Stella Jessen
Gesa Petersen Gesa Petersen
Jana Dürr Jana Dürr
Cara Gelahr Cara Gelahr
Felina Schwarze Felina Schwarze
Rebecca Diedrichsen Rebecca Diedrichsen
Tina Heilmann Tina Henrike Heilmann
Saskia Meyer Saskia Meyer
Nele Jensen Nele Jensen
Leon Greve Leon Greve
Jule Jacobsen Jule Jacobsen
Nele Krambeck Nele Krambeck
Patricia Janke Patricia Janke
Stefanie Schack Stefanie Schack
Carola Ohlsen Carola Ohlsen
Saskia Witt Saskia Witt
Pia-Luise Dietrich Pia-Luise Dietrich
Jonna Jürgensen Jonna Jürgensen
Svenja Hennig Svenja Hennig
Nele Hoff Nele Hoff
Wiebke Engel Wiebke Engel
Sophie Kessel Sophie Kessel

Boren: Stil Springprüfung Kl. A* (Nr. 28)

tournament: Reitturnier Süderbrarup-Güderott 2019, Boren to tournament
date: 13.07.2019
Location: Boren
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Sophie Kessel
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Germany
Holsteins Denver
Denver / Horsegate Minstrel
 
 
Gesa Petersen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Caruso 509
Claudio / Lombard
 
 
Jordis Lovisa Petersen
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
Steendieks Captain Future
FS Chambertin / Goldfever
 
 
Jana Dürr
PSG Flensburg-Land e.V.
Germany
Mylo 7
Poppings Marribo / Merlin
 
 
Nele Thomsen
RFV Husbyharde e.V.
Germany
Hancock 7
Hattrick / Diadem N
 
 
Jette Hansen
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Germany
Marihas Storm
Seiron / Bolster Spark
 
 
Katharina Reese
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Nekton's Nonstop
Nekton / Coronado I
 
 
Wiebke Engel
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Kosma 5
Mighty Magic / Quando-Quando
 
 
Nele Danker
RG Bergenhusen e.V.
Germany
Corner W
Calato / Caletto I
 
 
Jule Eckert
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Casey 38
Casiro I / Capriol
 
 
Saskia Meyer
RSG Hohe Geest e.V.
Germany
Susi 1503
Coreggio
 
 
Silvana Erichsen
PSV Breklingfeld
Germany
Creston
Cristo / Lakai
 
 
Stella Jessen
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Maja 823
 
 
Pia-Luise Dietrich
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
Germany
Convention 3
Converter / Mistral II
 
 
Bianka Pawlowski
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Ekira for ever
For Ever Jump / Locato
 
 
Tina Henrike Heilmann
Koseler RV e.V.
Germany
Don Levanto 2
Don Marcello / Lehnsherr
 
 
Svenja Hennig
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Germany
De Lütte Leev
Landzauber / Consens
 
 
Jule Jacobsen
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Ryan 24
Regazzoni / Hitchcock
 
 
Nele Hoff
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Palisander 87
FS Pentagon / Montego N
 
 
Nina Marquardsen
RV Ostangeln e.V.
Germany
Clark 25
Cartani 4 / Landgraf I
 
 
Hannah Tomaszewski
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Cruz Control
Contendro II / Calido I
 
 
Kristina Bröge
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
Cantara 84
Larimar / Quintero
 
 
Cara Gelahr
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Kalotta 4
Rocketti / Seiron
 
 
Annelie Muth
RV Waabs-Langholz e.V.
Germany
Holsteins General
Holsteins Gentleman / Nantario
 
 
Leon Greve
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Canberra 45
Calido I / Cassini I
 
 
Stefanie Schack
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Quintero Palermo
FRH Quaid / Laptop
 
 
Ina Andersen
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Anton 651
Abke 4 / Sandro
 
 
Jonna Jürgensen
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Tjano
Freudenfest / Bream xx
 
 
Felina Schwarze
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Leuchtfeuer B
Lancer II / Corrado I
 
 
Carola Ohlsen
RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt
Germany
Alexa 420
Poltergeist / Pik Bube I
 
 
Saskia Witt
Ges. f. Jagdreit.-RV Westerode
Germany
Chentano 4
Cheetano / Carpaccio
 
 
Mareike Holst
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Carentus CR
Carentan / Cantus
 
 
Nele Krambeck
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Colonel 43
Cartani 4 / Lanthan
 
 
Patricia Janke
RSG Hohe Geest e.V.
Germany
Champion-Aventurin
Consens / Sando Paso N
 
 
Nele Jensen
RFV Rund um den Stollberg
Germany
Christiano 5
Contender / Königspark xx
 
 
Lennart Mats Kießling
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Merva
Nonstop / Jus de Pomme
 
 
Rebecca Diedrichsen
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
PM Quincy
Quirado / Calando I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070