Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-07-19 Ahrensfelde: Reitturnier Ahrensfelde 2019 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Ahrensfelde 22926 Teichstr. 21
Teichstr. 21 , 22926 Ahrensfelde
Reitturnier Ahrensfelde 2019 2019-07-19
DE Ahrensfelde 22926 Teichstr. 21
Teichstr. 21 , 22926 Ahrensfelde
Knut Oetjens Knut Oetjens
Knut Oetjens Knut Oetjens
Hartmut Becker Hartmut Becker
Alena Eggers Alena Eggers
Franka Porten Franka Porten
Emelie Lüders Emelie Lüders
Malte Blankenburg Malte Blankenburg
Miriam Hamann Miriam Hamann
Birgit Wiedmann Birgit Wiedmann
Sven Lux Sven Lux
Lea Löwe Lea Löwe
Sven Lux Sven Lux
Ann-christin Wehrmann Ann-Christin Wehrmann
Angelika Pohlmann-Bartels Angelika Pohlmann-Bartels
Sven Thölke Sven Thölke
Julia Dinter Julia Dinter
Tabea Petersen Tabea Petersen
Constantin Meinert Constantin Meinert
Rafael Morales Rafael Lopez Morales
Johanna Lawrenz Johanna Lawrenz
Rafael Morales Rafael Lopez Morales
Catharina Staack Catharina Nane Staack
Constantin Meinert Constantin Meinert
Emelie Lüders Emelie Lüders

Ahrensfelde: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 23)

tournament: Reitturnier Ahrensfelde 2019, Ahrensfelde to tournament
date: 19.07.2019
Location: Ahrensfelde
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Miriam Hamann
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Captain Kirk 22
Cornado II / Landor S
 
 
Rafael Lopez Morales
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Spain
Coltino 3
Colman / Caretino
 
 
Emelie Lüders
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Windliese L
Camkano / Laurin
 
 
Angelika Pohlmann-Bartels
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Ludo 34
Limbus / Calato
 
 
Lea Löwe
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Chococrossie
Clinsmann / Cesano II
 
 
Ann-Christin Wehrmann
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
Germany
Falada CR
Cassini II / Heraldik xx
 
 
Franka Porten
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Chipping Norton
Catalido / Monsum
 
 
Alena Eggers
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Cubi
Contender / Limmerick
 
 
Emelie Lüders
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Uva Bianca L
Carolus I / Laurin
 
 
Constantin Meinert
RV Schwarzenbeck u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Cinderella M 3
Cassini I / Clinton I
 
 
Rafael Lopez Morales
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Spain
Treceño de Llamosas
Verdi TN / Latro
 
 
Johanna Lawrenz
RFV Hamberge e.V.
Germany
Carlsson G
Chepetto / Lombard
 
 
Hartmut Becker
RFV Zarpen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Czuczo
Clearway / Claudio
 
 
Sven Lux
RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.
Germany
Donnabella 11
Favoritas xx / Clinton I
 
 
Constantin Meinert
RV Schwarzenbeck u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Ballerina 287
Contendro I / Clinton I
 
 
Knut Oetjens
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Cassawie U.W.  
Casall Ask / Caligula I
 
 
Sven Lux
RFV Mittelstormarn e.V.
Germany
Quandinas
Quadros 3 / Coriano
 
 
Sven Thölke
RFV Zarpen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Feldgoldcrunchy
Clearway / Quintender 2
 
 
Knut Oetjens
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Dawina 60
Quarz Ask / Cicero
 
 
Birgit Wiedmann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Colonia 17
Chico's Boy / Aircraft
 
 
Malte Blankenburg
RV Havighorst e.V.
Germany
Cortina 232
Cancara / Fighting Alpha
 
 
Tabea Petersen
Germany
Cooler Than Me 2
Clarimo Ask / Carolus I
 
 
Catharina Nane Staack
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Summer 79
VDL Harley / Chin Chin
 
 
Julia Dinter
Germany
Carlton 16
Cartani 4 / Quantum
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070