Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-06-05 Bad Segeberg: Reitturnier Bad Segeberg 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Bad Segeberg 23795 Marienstr.
Marienstr. , 23795 Bad Segeberg
Reitturnier Bad Segeberg 2019 2019-06-04
DE Bad Segeberg 23795 Marienstr.
Marienstr. , 23795 Bad Segeberg
Peter Glisic Peter Glisic
Philipp Schulze Philipp Schulze
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Anna Braunert Anna Braunert
Thomas Voß Thomas Voß
Ulrike Pöhls Ulrike Pöhls
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Gabi Bauerfeld Gabi Bauerfeld
Alexandra Rambadt Alexandra Rambadt
Tim Schwanke Tim Schwanke
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Loreen Schreiter Loreen Schreiter
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Mylen Kruse Mylen Kruse
Timo Evers Timo Evers
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Sven Thölke Sven Thölke
Lilli Plath Lilli Plath
Philipp Schulze Philipp Schulze
Hinerk Köhlbrandt Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Jule Lüneburg Jule Lüneburg
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Miriam Schneider Miriam Schneider
Leoni Retzlaff Leoni Retzlaff
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Patrik Sillo Patrik Sillo
Andreas Erni Andreas Erni
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Miriam Schneider Miriam Schneider
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Sven Thölke Sven Thölke
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Andre Plath Andre Plath
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Miriam Schneider Miriam Schneider
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Gabriela Wentorf Gabriela Wentorf
Mylen Kruse Mylen Kruse
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Andreas Erni Andreas Erni
Philipp Schulze Philipp Schulze
Laura Tasche Laura Tasche
Andre Plath Andre Plath
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Alexandra Konopka Alexandra Konopka
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Mylen Kruse Mylen Kruse
Laura Tasche Laura Tasche
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Britta Braunert Britta Braunert
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Markus Brose Markus Brose
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Anna Braunert Anna Braunert
Theresa Heublein Theresa Heublein
Patrik Sillo Patrik Sillo
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Alexandra Rambadt Alexandra Rambadt
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Philip Loven Philip Loven

Bad Segeberg: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 07)

tournament: Reitturnier Bad Segeberg 2019, Bad Segeberg to tournament
date: 05.06.2019
location: Bad Segeberg
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Chantal 303
Cancara / Alexis Z
 
 
Patrik Sillo
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Slovakia
Quitello
Quidam de Revel / Calato
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chelsy 25
Cassini I / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Alexandra Rambadt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Jojoe Ter Doorn
Toulon / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Anna Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Baccara
Carrico / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
United Kingdom
Cassilieneke
Cassini Gold / Chellano Z
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Dolores II
For Fashion / Caretino
 
 
Patrik Sillo
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Slovakia
Coke 3
Calido I / Quite Capitol
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cohinoor 4
Corrado I / Sandro
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Cas Hope
Casall Ask / Lord Z
 
 
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Qatar 5
Quirado / Coriolan
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Celesta 23
Celta Yar / Cordalme Z
 
 
Miriam Schneider
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany
Fidelius G
For Edition I / Grand Royal
 
 
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Zirocoul
VDL Zirocco Blue / Cento
 
 
Andre Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e.V.
Germany
Lotta 236
Levisonn / Graf Grannus
 
 
Britta Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Unity B
Chambertin / Capitol I
 
 
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
Germany
Lima 47
Lucky Boy / Lefevre
 
 
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Switzerland
Giant
Goldfever 3 / Coriolan
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Quax 76
Quo Vados I / Come On
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
John-Boy H
Numero Uno / Corrado I
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Toronto Raptor
Totilas / Corofino I
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Nero de Puuvil
Nerrado / Latano I
 
 
Timo Evers
RV Badendorf
Germany
New York 21
Numero Uno / Candillo Z
 
 
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
D Consuela
Contact Me / Lord
 
 
Markus Brose
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Chicago 197
Chacco-Blue
 
 
Sven Thölke
RFV Zarpen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Caspaar 3
Carpaccio / Calando I
 
 
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Messi van 't Ruytershof
Plot Blue / For Pleasure
 
 
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Cornela 6
Cornet Obolensky / Caretino
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Bedea
Calato / Contender
 
 
Laura Tasche
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Barbarella
Contender / Cesano II
 
 
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Switzerland
Sunseo
Stakkato / Coriolan
 
 
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Sweden
Caracho 18
Cassilano / Quick Star
 
 
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cocona
Carrico / Contact Me
 
 
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Calle Deluxe
Cesano II / Con Air 7
 
 
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Sweden
Quiran
Quirado / Coriano
 
 
Theresa Heublein
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cadeau du Ciel 5
Corofino II / Acord II
 
 
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
Germany
Gk Charmeur
Clarimo Ask / Quantum
 
 
Andre Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e.V.
Germany
Captain Cett
Cellestial / Capriol
 
 
Jule Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Calle Blomquist 5
Cassini I / Alcatraz
 
 
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
Germany
Fortuna
Elmshorn / Krocket
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Casanna 3
Canstakko / Jayadeva de Mackinac AA
 
 
Loreen Schreiter
RSV Zierow e.V.
Germany
Caitana 18
Cerousi / Saverio
 
 
Ulrike Pöhls
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Number Five P
Numero Uno / Caretino
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Corvall
Clarimo Ask / Landgraf I
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Qsieben
Quantum / Calato
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
La petite Titanic
 
 
Tim Schwanke
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Latino 367
Levistano / Kolibri
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Clarissa Rd
Clinton I / Aquilino
 
 
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Claristo 3
Clarimo Ask / Heraldik xx
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Qubrick N
Quirado / Mytens xx
 
 
Alexandra Konopka
RV Hof Ohlendiek e.V.
Germany
Lightness 12
Lucky Light / Ladinos
 
 
Miriam Schneider
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany
Candlelight
Diarado / Clearway
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Casscini Casquelet
Caretino / Cassini I
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Daisy 918
Calandro / Cantus
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Desert Sun N
Quadros / Colman
 
 
Alexandra Rambadt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Arya 3
Askari / Corland
 
 
Leoni Retzlaff
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
Constable 3
Caretino / Linaro
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Lucullus 16
Lavall I / Cassini I
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Lynnford AS
Larimar / Calato
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
D'Accord 68
Diamant de Semilly / Cassini II
 
 
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Quintess
FRH Quaid / Zeus
 
 
Laura Tasche
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Chico 887
Contender / King Milford xx
 
 
Peter Glisic
Germany
Siegi 2
Stanley / Drosselklang II
 
 
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Loveless
Lord Z / Lordship
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Brisbane N
Loran / Athlet Z
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Dressman 60
Delamanga
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quinssina B
Quintero Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Catelly
Catalido / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Gabriela Wentorf
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Bajograf
Graf Quidam / Prince d'Incoville
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Lütt Beek Eleena
Cayado 3 / Quick Star
 
 
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cedric 83
Clarimo Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Sweden
Million Dollar 2
Plot Blue / Vigo D'Arsouilles
 
 
Anna Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Fixit
Nabab de Rêve / Cobra
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Chantalle 7
Candiro / Corrado I
 
 
Gabi Bauerfeld
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Austria BF
Cayado 3 / Contender
 
 
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Canmore 4
Casall Ask / Contender
 
 
Lilli Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e.V.
Germany
Wanda 439
Carolus I / Lancer II
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quality Time 7
Quadros / Carpaccio
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Schinmi
Cosido / Calvados II
 
 
Miriam Schneider
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany
Cloudless 2
Clarimo Ask / Acobat II
 
 
Sven Thölke
RFV Zarpen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Dolores R
Quadros / Concept
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Czyrox
Connor / Lantaan
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070