Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-06-04 Bad Segeberg: Reitturnier Bad Segeberg 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M** 6 jährige
DE Bad Segeberg 23795 Marienstr.
Marienstr. , 23795 Bad Segeberg
Reitturnier Bad Segeberg 2019 2019-06-04
DE Bad Segeberg 23795 Marienstr.
Marienstr. , 23795 Bad Segeberg
Claudia Wähling Claudia Wähling
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Lilly Matthes Lilly Matthes
Alexander Von Appen Alexander von Appen
Torben Seemann Torben Seemann
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Andreas Erni Andreas Erni
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Miriam Hamann Miriam Hamann
Tanja Paul Tanja Paul
Robin Naeve Robin Naeve
Beeke Carstensen Beeke Carstensen
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Bart Maat Bart van der Maat
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Nele Kortsch Nele Kortsch
Nele Kortsch Nele Kortsch
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Luisa Westphal Luisa Westphal
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Nele Friedrichsen Nele Friedrichsen
Claudia Wähling Claudia Wähling
Ulrike Pöhls Ulrike Pöhls
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Jonte Hansen Jonte Hansen
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Torben Seemann Torben Seemann
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Sören Von Rönne Sören von Rönne
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Hinerk Köhlbrandt Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Henry Delfs Henry Delfs
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Lars bak Andersen Lars Bak Andersen
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Erin Characklis Erin Characklis
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Alexandra Witt Alexandra Witt
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper

Bad Segeberg: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M** 6 jährige (Nr. 05) - -Qualifikation BC 6j. Springpferde

tournament: Reitturnier Bad Segeberg 2019, Bad Segeberg to tournament
date: 04.06.2019
location: Bad Segeberg
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Torben Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Sundance 94
Sandro Boy / Crawford 5
 
 
Miriam Hamann
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Captain Kirk 22
Cornado II / Landor S
 
 
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Cortheo D 2
Contendro I / Carolus I
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Close 3
Cartani 4 / Calvados II
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quantino P
Quantum / Caretino
 
 
Ulrike Pöhls
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Fine Kimba P
Calido I / Clinton I
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Due-Diligence
Diamant de Semilly / Clarimo Ask
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Chill ma
Crunch 3 / Alcatraz
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Calistero
Cascadello / C-Trenton Z
 
 
Claudia Wähling
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Capriccio IK
Carrico / Deauville van T&L
 
 
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Carlton Sr
Cascadello / Contender
 
 
Robin Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Chilli 34
Chin Champ / Nekton
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Dialuna
Diarado / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Missy Elliott
Mylord Carthago*hn / Levisto Z
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Chanel 471
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Luisa Westphal
Germany
Contro 4
Contendro I / Contender
 
 
Lilly Matthes
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Power Blue
Plot Blue / Lortino
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Fara Diva 10
Cascor Z / Aljano
 
 
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Switzerland
Crispo R
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Clax 3
Christian 25 / Contender
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Kingsroad
Kannan / Corofino I
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Laramy 18
Larimar / Calippo
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Del 'Arko d'Henvet
Tsunami de Hus / Quartz de Frely AA
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Cormick 5
Cormint I / Cancara
 
 
Beeke Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Rio 276
Riscal la Silla / Canto
 
 
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Germany
Donati 7
Diamant de Semilly / Caretino
 
 
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Charleston
Cascadello / Cantus
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Catch 3
Colman / Calido I
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Cazoo
Clinton I / Cassini II
 
 
Torben Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Corona 144
Calido I / Corofino I
 
 
Nele Friedrichsen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Crockett 18
Corrado I / Paramount
 
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Mylord Daisy
Mylord Carthago*hn / Diarado
 
 
Nele Kortsch
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Germany
Centolino Clasico
Centurion 13 / Newton
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Da Silva R
Dibadu L / Quo Vados I
 
 
Sören von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Cujo 10
Calido I / Quantum
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Chilly Pepper 6
Silent Pepper / Casall Ask
 
 
Alexandra Witt
Germany
Centuria 11
Centurion 13 / Con Air 7
 
 
Tanja Paul
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
Germany
Cordino de Lux
Cornet De Lux / Cardino
 
 
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Captain Conner
Connor / Acobat II
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Corentin AS
Cormint I / Calato
 
 
Henry Delfs
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Centower D
Cellestial / Contact Me
 
 
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
3q Lord Mydas
Mylord Carthago*hn / Polydor
 
 
Jonte Hansen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Florenz 81
Helenenhof's Catoo / Nekton
 
 
Alexander von Appen
RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
Germany
Luke Skywalker v.A.
Lavall I / Nekton
 
 
Claudia Wähling
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Bel-Mia SP
Cador / Sandro
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Clintello 3
Cascadello / Clinton I
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Quebec 69
Quiwi Dream / Cartani 4
 
 
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Custom Made 5
Cellestial / Landor S
 
 
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cascofino
Cascadello / Corofino I
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Florina 163
VDL Zirocco Blue / Newton
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Larry 223
Lavall I / Alcatraz
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Cancaneur
Connor / Lacros
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Castor 126
Casall Ask / Landjunge
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Tamino P 3
Taloubet Z / Carthago
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070