Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-07-25 Maienfeld: Summer Masters Maienfeld 2019 R/N110
CH Maienfeld
Maienfeld
Summer Masters Maienfeld 2019 2019-07-25
CH Maienfeld
Maienfeld
Jacqueline Steppacher Jacqueline Steppacher
Peter Bleiker Peter Bleiker
Vanessa Gasser Vanessa Gasser
Margaux Bassin Margaux Bassin
Vivien Jenni Vivien Jenni
Patrik Josuran Patrik Josuran
Michael Braun Michael Braun
Moreno Pichierri Moreno Pichierri
Ursina Mehli Ursina Mehli
Lou Puch Lou Puch
Angela Birchler Angela Birchler
André Jufer André Jufer
Marlene Signer Marlene Signer
Rebecca Meyer Rebecca Sarah Meyer
Ricarda Eggenberger Ricarda Eggenberger
Markus Heim Markus Heim
Peter Burri Peter Burri
Pascal Bucher Pascal Bucher
Nina Bischof Nina Bischof
Larina Lenz Larina Lenz
Janine Böhler Janine Böhler
Elea Coray Elea Michelle Coray
Vivien Jenni Vivien Jenni
Roland Zweifel Roland Zweifel
Theo Muff Theo Muff
Jessica Jucker Jessica Jucker
Jasmin Marek Jasmin Marek
Ueli Hartmann Ueli Hartmann
Fabienne Brenninkmeijer Fabienne Brenninkmeijer
Michelle Senn Michelle Senn
Philipp Eisenegger Philipp Eisenegger
Corina Cavegn Corina Cavegn
Michael Braun Michael Braun
Peter Bleiker Peter Bleiker
Ursula Rusch-Muggli Ursula Rusch-Muggli
Silvia Gianetta Silvia Gianetta
Stefan Meierhans Stefan Meierhans
Gabriela Glaus Gabriela Glaus
Mirjam Dobler Mirjam Dobler
Alexandra Lienhard Alexandra Lienhard
Talissa Sistek Talissa Sistek
Céline Wagner Céline Wagner
Stefanie Seger Stefanie Seger
Tamara Streit Tamara Streit
Jill Schläfli Jill Schläfli
Stephanie Stäheli Stephanie Stäheli
Tonio Cadalbert Tonio Cadalbert
Melissa Frischknecht Melissa Frischknecht
Grégory Nicoli Grégory Nicoli
Hélène Ulrich Hélène Ulrich
Theo Muff Theo Muff
Nicole Spirig Nicole Spirig
Christina De Maria Christina De Maria
Dominic Weber Dominic Weber
Alexandra Lienhard Alexandra Lienhard
Markus Heim Markus Heim
Noëmi Friz Noëmi Friz
Angela Birchler Angela Birchler
Caroline Bleuel Caroline Bleuel
Claudia Keller Claudia Keller
Sabin Nigg Sabin Nigg
Beat Schläfli Beat Schläfli
Stefan Meierhans Stefan Meierhans
Nadine Steffen Nadine Steffen
Sabrina Mayr Sabrina Mayr

Maienfeld: R/N110 (Nr. 2a)

tournament: Summer Masters Maienfeld 2019, Maienfeld to tournament
date: 25.07.2019
Location: Maienfeld
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Roland Zweifel
RV Werdenberg
Switzerland
Warano CH
Warrant / Cool Man
 
 
Sabin Nigg
RV Falknis Maienfeld
Switzerland
Graefin Orsina
Graf Grannus / Werther
 
 
Marlene Signer
Hefenhofen
Switzerland
Deleila V. Schloesslihof CH
Davidoff V. Schl'Hof CH
 
 
Christina De Maria
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Coretto
Casquetto / Limbus
 
 
Nicole Spirig
Diepoldsau
Switzerland
Tomgar Galaxy
Lucky Gift xx / Golden Trump
 
 
Vanessa Gasser
KRV Unterrheintal
Switzerland
Tinka's Ronja
Tinka's Boy / Aldatus Z
 
 
Hélène Ulrich
Uster
Switzerland
Quantus vom Eigen
Quality 9 / Voeu de Bonneville
 
 
Alexandra Lienhard
Gundetswil
Switzerland
Laught Bernini
Lux Z / Cavalier
 
 
Silvia Gianetta
Circolo Ippico Bellinzona
Switzerland
Bach du thot
Milor Landais / Keops Louvo
 
 
Lou Puch
RV Uster
Switzerland
Djude du Plain
Ninio de Rox / Bout d'Zan II
 
 
Fabienne Brenninkmeijer
Zug
Netherlands
Iron Berthus Pp
Verdi / Boris van het Kluizebos
 
 
Stephanie Stäheli
RV Aarau
Switzerland
Lordinelli E Z
Lordigo / Libero H
 
 
Jessica Jucker
Mettendorf
Switzerland
Ceasar
Kashmir van Schuttershof / Zuidhorn
 
 
Theo Muff
Häuslenen
Switzerland
Zoe K
Zirocco Blue VDL / Contender
 
 
Ursina Mehli
Trun
Switzerland
Aha Effekt
Asti's Amsterdam / Rabino
 
 
Ueli Hartmann
RC Bonaduz
Switzerland
Cadiz II CH
Carnute
 
 
Corina Cavegn
RC Pegasus Maienfeld
Switzerland
Coco Mademoiselle 6
Check In 2 / Silvio I
 
 
Janine Böhler
KV Affoltern
Switzerland
Cosimo IV CH
S.M. Contador / Pageno
 
 
Talissa Sistek
Reitclub St. Gallen
Switzerland
Estrada
Embassy I / Falkland
 
 
Elea Michelle Coray
RV Falknis Maienfeld
Switzerland
Tamalou CH
Toulon / Landkaiser
 
 
Ursula Rusch-Muggli
Zug
Switzerland
Felicitaire C
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Ekstein
 
 
Peter Bleiker
KV Oberrheintal
Switzerland
Sienna 49
Detroit / Piaster
 
 
Stefanie Seger
Balzers
Switzerland
Kentucky Diamond CH
GB Konvally / Carino
 
 
Michael Braun
KRV Langenthal
Switzerland
Emine BS
Crunch 3 / Lavaletto
 
 
Rebecca Sarah Meyer
KV Bülach
Switzerland
Dines de Bienvenu
Volodia D'Argouges / Saphir d'Elle
 
 
Angela Birchler
Bilten
Switzerland
Catosini
Cassito / Capitol I
 
 
Margaux Bassin
Le Complet Romand
Switzerland
Caracole du Broillet CH
 
 
Beat Schläfli
VTB Vereinigung Turnierplatz im Buck
Switzerland
Finesse P.J.
Conan Z / Sire Major de la Cour
 
 
Michelle Senn
Mörschwil
Switzerland
Azur du Temple
Radieux / Palestro II
 
 
Patrik Josuran
RC Bodensee Horn
Switzerland
Bacaro 3
Baccaccio / Centesimo I
 
 
Peter Burri
RC Kronwall
Switzerland
Action Q
 
 
Gabriela Glaus
RV Seebezirk
Switzerland
Darwin Hcw CH
Davidoff V. Schl'Hof CH / Nithard
 
 
Claudia Keller
KV Egnach
Switzerland
Galdino
Grey Top / Argentinus
 
 
Peter Bleiker
KV Oberrheintal
Switzerland
Fabrice L'Espoir
Flipper d'Elle / Voltaire
 
 
Markus Heim
Reitclub Sonnenberg und Umgebung
Switzerland
Colorin
Casall Ask / Coronado I
 
 
Pascal Bucher
KRV Sempach und Umgebung
Switzerland
Zinedan Athletic CH
Zinedine B / Carolus I
 
 
Tamara Streit
KRV Brugg und Umgebung
Switzerland
Dniestr
Nabucho du Serein AA / West
 
 
Stefan Meierhans
KRV Gossau
Switzerland
Jan IV
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Unistar
 
 
Mirjam Dobler
KV Affoltern
Switzerland
Nerina Vom Girstel CH
Nektos / Cash
 
 
Philipp Eisenegger
KRV Gossau
Switzerland
Colino III
Classido / Radautz
 
 
Larina Lenz
RV Falknis Maienfeld
Switzerland
Mr Valley Clover
Clover Valley / Ginger Dick
 
 
Dominic Weber
Messen
Switzerland
Hot Chocolate IV
Unbekannt IR
 
 
Nadine Steffen
Gränichen
Switzerland
For Windy
For Pleasure / Wandango
 
 
André Jufer
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Ierdita
Ullrichequine's St Emilion / Chin Chin
 
 
Stefan Meierhans
KRV Gossau
Switzerland
Un Reve de L'Isle
Kashmir van Schuttershof / Socrate de Chivre
 
 
Jill Schläfli
VTB Vereinigung Turnierplatz im Buck
Switzerland
Diantha D.v.
Nubertus R
 
 
Theo Muff
Häuslenen
Switzerland
Herma
Clarcon / Contender
 
 
Alexandra Lienhard
Gundetswil
Switzerland
Status Quo 10
Seitensprung / Levisto Z
 
 
Melissa Frischknecht
RV Hallwil
Switzerland
Casarano del Salento Z
Curtis Sitte / Ogano Sitte
 
 
Ricarda Eggenberger
RV Falknis Maienfeld
Switzerland
Charmed Von Ringgenberg CH
Chameur / Levantos I
 
 
Vivien Jenni
Reitclub St. Gallen
Switzerland
Caretina VIII
Caretino / Clearway
 
 
Michael Braun
KRV Langenthal
Switzerland
Quincy Star Sb CH
Quidam de Leymen Z / Bayard d'Elle
 
 
Jacqueline Steppacher
Reitverein Sulgen und Umgebung
Switzerland
Barbecue
Calido I / Grannus
 
 
Noëmi Friz
KV Wädenswil
Switzerland
Carolina VII
Charisma / Lados
 
 
Caroline Bleuel
KRV Brugg und Umgebung
Switzerland
Daddy Long Legs W CH
Diarado / Calido I
 
 
Céline Wagner
RV Tösstal
Switzerland
Larauelle
Gaillard de La Pomme
 
 
Grégory Nicoli
Fribourg
Switzerland
Dooble Merze
Fidelio du Donjon / Centaure de Letang
 
 
Moreno Pichierri
RV Hallwil
Switzerland
C Leuca del Salento
Curtis Sitte / Ogano Sitte
 
 
Vivien Jenni
Reitclub St. Gallen
Switzerland
Maja N
Monte Bellini / Weinberg
 
 
Jasmin Marek
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Coco 303
Diarado / Acobat II
 
 
Markus Heim
Reitclub Sonnenberg und Umgebung
Switzerland
Tullamore Dew B
Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Nina Bischof
Gestüt Wichenstein
Switzerland
Amour de France
Diamant de Semilly / Vesontio du Mesnil
 
 
Tonio Cadalbert
RV Falknis Maienfeld
Switzerland
Damora
VDL Harley / Lupicor
 
 
Sabrina Mayr
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Bill L
unbekannt / Unbekannt
 
 
Angela Birchler
Bilten
Switzerland
Esmeralda BB
Chin Champ / Carry
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070