Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-07-10 Turbenthal: Reitturnier Turbenthal 2019 Zwei Phasen R115
CH Turbenthal
Turbenthal
Reitturnier Turbenthal 2019 2019-07-10
CH Turbenthal
Turbenthal
Ester Sennhauser Ester Sennhauser
Martina Hingis Martina Hingis
Michaela Röllin Michaela Röllin
Dominic Greutmann Dominic Greutmann
Michel Kuratli Michel Kuratli
Timon Furrer Timon Furrer
Simone Steiner Simone Steiner
Sonja Thalmann Sonja Thalmann
Solange Müller Solange Müller
Selina Schlauri Selina Schlauri
Angela Birchler Angela Birchler
Peter Schöchli Peter Schöchli
Sines Hauptlin Sines Hauptlin
Martina Hingis Martina Hingis
Corinne Rapold Corinne Rapold
Walter Gegenschatz Walter Gegenschatz
Alexandra Brunner Alexandra Brunner
Josefina Steppacher Josefina Nuria Steppacher
Kurt Maeder Kurt Maeder
Annina Neff Annina Neff
Daniel Müller Daniel Müller
Tamara Haag Tamara Haag
Simona Obrecht Simona Obrecht
Julia Etter Julia Etter
Mario Schwinn Mario Schwinn
Katrin Bruggmann Katrin Bruggmann
Michaela Röllin Michaela Röllin
Alexandra Blättler Alexandra Blättler
Sarah Güntensperger Sarah Güntensperger
Corina Hunger Corina Hunger
Patrick Leniewski Patrick Leniewski
Loana Brestel Loana Brestel
Walter Gegenschatz Walter Gegenschatz
Fabienne Somm Fabienne Somm
Alexandra Brunner Alexandra Brunner
Jill Schläfli Jill Schläfli
Alexandra Blättler Alexandra Blättler
Sabine Bär Sabine Bär
Melana Nikolaidis Melana Nikolaidis
Glena Schärer Glena Schärer
Vivien Jenni Vivien Jenni
Solange Müller Solange Müller
Carola Würgler-Hauri Carola Würgler-Hauri
Vivien Jenni Vivien Jenni
Hélène Ulrich Hélène Ulrich
Corinne Rapold Corinne Rapold
Christina De Maria Christina De Maria
Lynn Kistler Lynn Kistler
Michele Mathiuet Michèle Mathiuet
Vanessa Roth Vanessa Roth
Michele Mathiuet Michèle Mathiuet
Sabine Bär Sabine Bär
Tina Müller Tina Müller
Glena Schärer Glena Schärer
Ester Sennhauser Ester Sennhauser
Jasmine Silberberger Jasmine Silberberger

 Turbenthal: Zwei Phasen R115 (Nr. 1)

tournament: Reitturnier Turbenthal 2019, Turbenthal to tournament
date: 10.07.2019
location: Turbenthal
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
1
Glena Schärer
RV Bissegg
Switzerland
Prima Fine G
Potential / Pontifex
0.000.000.0026.63
2
Timon Furrer
RG an der Limmat Dietikon
Switzerland
Castlefield Champagne
Kroongraaf / Fortunus 3
0.000.000.0027.68
3
Corina Hunger
RV Uster
Switzerland
Verdi V CH
0.000.000.0027.71
4
Angela Birchler
Bilten
Switzerland
BB Catosini
Cassito / Capitol I
0.000.000.0028.35
5
Vivien Jenni
Reitclub St. Gallen
Switzerland
Maja N
0.000.000.0028.51
6
Tina Müller
Uzwil
Switzerland
Valido III CH
0.000.000.0028.56
7
Patrick Leniewski
Kreuzlingen
Switzerland
Salino II
Satisfaction FRH / Interpol
0.000.000.0028.78
8
Glena Schärer
RV Bissegg
Switzerland
Missouri B
Smooth Operator B
0.000.000.0028.85
9
Sarah Güntensperger
RV Glärnisch
Switzerland
Athletica III CH
Arioso du Theillet / Vainquer du Boulay
0.000.000.0028.86
10
Ester Sennhauser
Rotary Club Wil SG
Switzerland
Corano II
Cornado NRW / Polydor
0.000.000.0029.06
11
Vivien Jenni
Reitclub St. Gallen
Switzerland
Caretina VIII
Caretino / Clearway
0.000.000.0029.09
12
Michaela Röllin
KV Wädenswil
Switzerland
Tinka's Tinkerbel Ch
Tinka's Boy
0.000.000.0029.28
13
Martina Hingis
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Canberro
Cassini I / Calgary
0.000.000.0029.37
14
Dominic Greutmann
KV Bülach
Germany
Cantano ZF CH
Canterbury
0.000.000.0029.41
15
Walter Gegenschatz
RC Wald
Switzerland
Cloud VI
Cornado NRW / Caretino
0.000.000.0029.63
16
Alexandra Brunner
Rüschlikon
Switzerland
Chelino G
Cayetano L / Cordano Z
0.000.000.0029.66
17
Katrin Bruggmann
Reitclub Sonnenberg und Umgebung
Switzerland
Ella Vista
Levisto Z / Calato
0.000.000.0029.75
not placed:
18
Loana Brestel
RC Grüningen
Switzerland
Cadogan
Contendro I / Carolus I
0.000.000.0030.25
19
Solange Müller
RC Grüningen
Switzerland
Cassialita
Cassini II
0.000.000.0030.28
20
Simone Steiner
St.Gallen
Switzerland
Quintana X
FRH Quaid / Embassy I
0.000.000.0030.37
21
Simona Obrecht
RV Seebachtal
Switzerland
Kaiser
Corrado I / Lorentin I
0.000.000.0031.37
22
Christina De Maria
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Coretto
Casquetto / Limbus
0.000.000.0031.62
23
Vanessa Roth
RFV Gummersbach e.V.
Germany
Quassia de la Rose
0.000.000.0031.69
24
Michèle Mathiuet
KV Bülach
Switzerland
Samantha 159
San Giorgio / Alpha
0.000.000.0031.91
25
Martina Hingis
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Ragana 5
Remondo / Nagano
0.000.000.0032.31
26
Sonja Thalmann
Reitverein Stammheimertal
Switzerland
Cindy Crawford
Cheenook
0.000.000.0032.58
27
Walter Gegenschatz
RC Wald
Switzerland
Casino Royal II CH
Comet A.S. FL.
0.000.000.0032.99
28
Carola Würgler-Hauri
Muhen
Switzerland
Coachella
0.000.000.0033.91
29
Melana Nikolaidis
Rotary Club Wil SG
Switzerland
Goldfieber C
Goldfever 3 / Contador
0.000.000.0036.82
30
Kurt Maeder
Verein Verband Schweizer Concoursreiter
Switzerland
Wodaline
Namelus R
0.000.004.0027.43
31
Ester Sennhauser
Rotary Club Wil SG
Switzerland
Highland
0.000.004.0028.51
32
Sines Hauptlin
KRV Häggenschwil-Moulen
Switzerland
Champagny
0.000.004.0029.77
33
Hélène Ulrich
Uster
Switzerland
Quantus vom Eigen CH
Quality 9 / Voeu de Bonneville
0.000.004.0030.59
34
Corinne Rapold
RV Zürcher Oberland
Switzerland
Xena Blue CH
Aquilino
0.000.004.0030.75
35
Annina Neff
Reit- und Fahrverein Waldkirch
Switzerland
Gerding's Contador
Colman
0.000.004.0031.29
36
Daniel Müller
RV Müliberg
Switzerland
Corradus
Corrado I / Concerto II
0.000.004.0031.88
37
Michaela Röllin
KV Wädenswil
Switzerland
Famouse Future
HundM Cabrio van de Heffinck
0.000.004.0033.00
38
Jasmine Silberberger
Reitverein Sulgen und Umgebung
Switzerland
Celisso Von Worrenberg
Cassaro
0.000.004.0036.06
39
Alexandra Brunner
Rüschlikon
Switzerland
Cosmos
Cassini I / Landgraf I
0.000.006.0050.50
40
Lynn Kistler
RV March
Switzerland
Kasanova de Planeyse
Karacondo / Caletto I
0.000.0099.0099.00
40
Michel Kuratli
RC Bodensee Horn
Switzerland
Chloe III
Caresse Le Reve / Pilot
0.000.0099.0099.00
40
Solange Müller
RC Grüningen
Switzerland
Gia la Lolita
Geysir / Contendro I
0.000.0099.0099.00
40
Jill Schläfli
VTB Vereinigung Turnierplatz im Buck
Switzerland
Diantha D.v.
Nubertus R
0.000.0099.0099.00
44
Fabienne Somm
RV Berg
Switzerland
Pennsylvania 36
Padinus / Zeoliet
0.0046.950.000.00
45
Julia Etter
RV Zürichsee rechtes Ufer
Switzerland
Killountain Dancer
4.0045.050.000.00
46
Selina Schlauri
RV Eschenbach
Switzerland
Champions Lady
Charming Boy 38 / Don Cavallo
4.0045.610.000.00
47
Tamara Haag
Dielsdorf
Switzerland
Cara van Haag
Chin Champ / Colman
4.0047.490.000.00
48
Corinne Rapold
RV Zürcher Oberland
Switzerland
Chicca X
Captain Fire / Waitaki 31
4.0048.580.000.00
49
Alexandra Blättler
RV Seebachtal
Switzerland
Contador II
Contendro I / Zeus
4.0049.080.000.00
50
Sabine Bär
Sportpferdezucht Ostschweiz
Switzerland
Camus III CH
Con Spirito R / Philippe
4.0049.980.000.00
51
Sabine Bär
Sportpferdezucht Ostschweiz
Switzerland
Derek CH
Diarado / Chameur
4.0050.280.000.00
52
Michèle Mathiuet
KV Bülach
Switzerland
Salentina Lm
Salento / San Giorgio
4.0051.210.000.00
53
Peter Schöchli
RV Elgg
Switzerland
Soley B
Stakkato
8.0044.500.000.00
54
Mario Schwinn
RG an der Limmat Dietikon
Switzerland
Finest Blue
Mr. Blue / Padinus
9.7560.490.000.00
55
Josefina Nuria Steppacher
Reitverein Sulgen und Umgebung
Switzerland
Alando des Chanays
Lord Calando
12.5071.020.000.00
retired/eliminated
Alexandra Blättler
RV Seebachtal
Switzerland
Taj Hoy
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070