Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-05-15 Elmshorn: Reitturnier Elmshorn 2019 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Elmshorn 25336 Westerstr. 93-95
Westerstr. 93-95 , 25336 Elmshorn
Reitturnier Elmshorn 2019 2019-05-14
DE Elmshorn 25336 Westerstr. 93-95
Westerstr. 93-95 , 25336 Elmshorn
Antonia Thormählen Antonia Thormählen
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans
Quentin Landry Quentin Landry
Alexandra Witt Alexandra Witt
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Roosa Pajuharju Roosa Pajuharju
Rafael Morales Rafael Lopez Morales
Leoni Retzlaff Leoni Retzlaff
Wilma Liljeqvist Wilma Liljeqvist
Laura Tasche Laura Tasche
Lily Buonvicini Lily Buonvicini
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Gabi Bauerfeld Gabi Bauerfeld
Daniel Ostendorf Daniel Ostendorf
Daniel Ostendorf Daniel Ostendorf
Gunnar Paul Röer Gunnar Paul Röer
Wilma Liljeqvist Wilma Liljeqvist
Alexandra Witt Alexandra Witt
Gabi Bauerfeld Gabi Bauerfeld
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Kimberly Klügel Kimberly Marie Klügel
Julius Görnig Julius Maximilian Görnig
Antonia Thormählen Antonia Thormählen
Kimberly Klügel Kimberly Marie Klügel
Theresa Heublein Theresa Heublein
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans
Tess Baggenstos Tess Baggenstos
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Elisabetta ANDREUCCI Elisabetta ANDREUCCI
Laura Tasche Laura Tasche
Daniel Ostendorf Daniel Ostendorf
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Lily Buonvicini Lily Buonvicini
Christian Riedinger Christian Riedinger
Anna Talja Anna Talja
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Tess Baggenstos Tess Baggenstos
Alessa Köhnke Alessa Köhnke
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Henrike Blohm Henrike Blohm

Elmshorn: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 05/2) - bis 2999 RLP

tournament: Reitturnier Elmshorn 2019, Elmshorn to tournament
date: 15.05.2019
Location: Elmshorn
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Arya Stark
Antango du Feuillard / Stedinger
 
 
Theresa Heublein
PferdeSV Stahnsdorf e.V.
Germany
Diego 560
Contefino / Junior STV
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Cardinal 50
Catoki / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Daniel Ostendorf
Germany
Queenara
BB Carvallo / Calido I
 
 
Daniel Ostendorf
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Commissario 9
Cassini II / Cardino
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Happy Days
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Investment
 
 
Daniel Ostendorf
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Casselino
Cassini II / Canturo
 
 
Kimberly Marie Klügel
RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
Germany
Lilith
Larcon / Singulord Joter
 
 
Gabi Bauerfeld
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Austria BF
Cayado 3 / Contender
 
 
Wilma Liljeqvist
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Nunio
Numero Uno / Skippy II
 
 
Alessa Köhnke
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Dolce 19
Larimar / Calido I
 
 
Laura Tasche
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Maximus M
Casall Ask / Calato
 
 
Gunnar Paul Röer
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Calispera 5
Cornet Obolensky / Carthago
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
United Kingdom
Tiriac PB
Toulon / Barnaul xx
 
 
Alexandra Witt
Germany
Centuria 11
Centurion 13 / Con Air 7
 
 
Laura Tasche
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Enya 64
Legolas / Cassini II
 
 
Rafael Lopez Morales
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Spain
Treceno de Llamosas
Verdi / Latro
 
 
Wilma Liljeqvist
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Berlinetta
Heartbeat Z / Burggraaf
 
 
Roosa Pajuharju
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Oklahoma 23
Olympic Fire / Lordanos
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
C-Hardwell
Clinton I / Corofino I
 
 
Anna Talja
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Finland
Dallas 59
Canto / Contender
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
United Kingdom
Cortina 235
Colman / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Antonia Thormählen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Conthargo-Blue
Conthargos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Henrike Blohm
RuFV Kremperheide/Krempe u. Umg. e.V.
Germany
Carwitt
Cartani 4 / Lacros
 
 
Leoni Retzlaff
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
Lux 164
Larimar / Caretino
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Larcon`s Leporello
Larcon / Cardenio
 
 
Julius Maximilian Görnig
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Carlchen 41
Cassini I / Landgraf I
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Dana 435
Lasino / Silvester
 
 
Antonia Thormählen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Elanka 8
Crunch 3 / Corrado I
 
 
Lily Buonvicini
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Switzerland
Lyritz
Lyjanero / Carlucci 13
 
 
Quentin Landry
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Dia de Sol
Diarado / Levisto Z
 
 
Alexandra Witt
Germany
Christan
Christian 25 / Cash and Carry
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Especially for you 4
Clarimo Ask / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Tess Baggenstos
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Switzerland
Levi M
Lordanos / Luxano
 
 
Christian Riedinger
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Kruimel 3
Namelus R
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Catch
Colman / Calido I
 
 
Kimberly Marie Klügel
RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
Germany
Crossfire 19
Cayado 3 / Lenz
 
 
Elisabetta ANDREUCCI
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Italy
Cartoona Blue
Cartoon
 
 
Lily Buonvicini
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Switzerland
Cardinale 22
Clinton I / Corofino I
 
 
Gabi Bauerfeld
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Cima Grande
Cormint / Carano
 
 
Tess Baggenstos
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Switzerland
Prunus D'Altenbach
Rosire HN / Galoubet A
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070