Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-05-14 Elmshorn: Reitturnier Elmshorn 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Elmshorn 25336 Westerstr. 93-95
Westerstr. 93-95 , 25336 Elmshorn
Reitturnier Elmshorn 2019 2019-05-14
DE Elmshorn 25336 Westerstr. 93-95
Westerstr. 93-95 , 25336 Elmshorn
Tess Baggenstos Tess Baggenstos
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Jayke Junge Jayke Josina Junge
Bart Maat Bart van der Maat
Linn Rolfs Linn Rolfs
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Alexandra Witt Alexandra Witt
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Adriano Riccardi Adriano Riccardi
Peter Garbella Peter Garbella
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Tess Baggenstos Tess Baggenstos
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Alexandra Witt Alexandra Witt
Philipp Schulze Philipp Schulze
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Redas Rimkus Redas Rimkus
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans
Ulrike Pöhls Ulrike Pöhls
Claudia Wähling Claudia Wähling
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Kimberly Klügel Kimberly Marie Klügel
Ragna Thiesen Ragna Thiesen
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Thea Jelcic Thea Jelcic
Laura Hackbarth Laura Jane Hackbarth
Linn Rolfs Linn Rolfs
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Redas Rimkus Redas Rimkus
Fabian Gericke Fabian Gericke
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Deike Ahsbahs Deike Ahsbahs
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Thea Jelcic Thea Jelcic
Bart Maat Bart van der Maat
Leoni Retzlaff Leoni Retzlaff
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Nanna Danielsen Nanna Danielsen
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Cedric Becat Cedric Becat
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Sören Von Rönne Sören von Rönne
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Claudia Wähling Claudia Wähling
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Stefan Parow Stefan Parow
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Manuel Espinosa pla Manuel Espinosa Pla
Jens Klöppel Jens Klöppel
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Jens Klöppel Jens Klöppel
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Torben Seemann Torben Seemann
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Nina König Nina König
Alejandro Merli Alejandro Merli Soler
Jörg Sievertsen Jörg Sievertsen
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Kimberly Klügel Kimberly Marie Klügel
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Thieß Luther Thieß Luther
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Torben Seemann Torben Seemann
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Kimberly Klügel Kimberly Marie Klügel
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Thea Jelcic Thea Jelcic
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Dirk Ahlmann Dirk Ahlmann
Alexandra Witt Alexandra Witt
Laura Tasche Laura Tasche
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Leoni Retzlaff Leoni Retzlaff
Philipp Schulze Philipp Schulze
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans
Sven Otto Sven Otto
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Sahra Pfaffenzeller Sahra Pfaffenzeller
Hanna Seemann Hanna Seemann
Fabian Gericke Fabian Gericke
Anne Benkert Anne Benkert
Thieß Luther Thieß Luther
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause

Elmshorn: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 03)

tournament: Reitturnier Elmshorn 2019, Elmshorn to tournament
date: 14.05.2019
location: Elmshorn
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Cazoo
Clinton I / Cassini II
 
 
Jörg Sievertsen
RV Sörup e.V.
Germany
Clooney 134
Camarque / Caretino
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Crocket 38
Centurion 13 / Lennon
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
BB Graziella
Casall Ask / Cassiano
 
 
Thea Jelcic
RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V.
Croatia
Jaloubet K VDL
Baloubet du Rouet / Polydor
 
 
Redas Rimkus
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Lithuania
Casadimo
Cachas / Cassini II
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
United Kingdom
Juul- W
Mtf Starpower / Indoctro
 
 
Linn Rolfs
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Little Lord 107
Lord Ludwigsburg / Lasino
 
 
Claudia Wähling
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Capriccio IK
Carrico / Deauville van T&L
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Diamo CM
Diamant de Semilly / Contender
 
 
Sahra Pfaffenzeller
RFV Trittau u. u. Von 1922 e.V.
Germany
Concordia ER
Calido I / Carnute
 
 
Kimberly Marie Klügel
RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
Germany
Lilith 32
Larcon / Singulord Joter
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Omerald
 
 
Kimberly Marie Klügel
RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
Germany
Stella EH
Stanfour 4 / Fleming
 
 
Thea Jelcic
RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V.
Croatia
L.B. Zornell II
VDL Zirocco Blue / Colman
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Castor 126
Casall Ask / Landjunge
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Clax 3
Christian 25 / Contender
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Japan
Central Park 6
Casall Ask / Contender
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Söckchen 6
Cascadello / Dollar de la Pierre
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Chanel 471
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Thea Jelcic
RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V.
Croatia
Origi d'O
Diamant de Semilly / Toulon
 
 
Torben Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Corona 144
Calido I / Corofino I
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Casaltinero
Casall Ask / Chambertin
 
 
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Quo Vadis DKG
Verdi TN / Contender
 
 
Alejandro Merli Soler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Spain
Südwind's Sloppy Joe
Cyrano de Bergerac / Equest Carnute
 
 
Cedric Becat
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
France
Van der Vaart R
Van Helsing / Hinault
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Japan
Christalida Song
Christian 25 / Calido I
 
 
Leoni Retzlaff
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
Caracho 23
Cascadello / Caretino
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Lyjanair
Lyjanero / Coriano
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Calistero
Cascadello / C-Trenton Z
 
 
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Golda 67
Connor / Boritas
 
 
Linn Rolfs
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Chem 5
Clearway / Lacros
 
 
Redas Rimkus
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Lithuania
Coldplay Cr
Clearway / Lancer III
 
 
Deike Ahsbahs
RFV von Zieten Bokel e.V.
Germany
Dürer 11
Dinken / Casall Ask
 
 
Kimberly Marie Klügel
RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
Germany
Cimberly 23
Canstakko / Cassini I
 
 
Alexandra Witt
Germany
Christan
Christian 25 / Cash and Carry
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Larry 223
Lavall I / Alcatraz
 
 
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Connador
Connor / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Due-Diligence
Diamant de Semilly / Clarimo Ask
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Casturano
Castelan 3 / Canturo
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Elicta
Larimar / Quebec
 
 
Nina König
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Uliana 7
Ukato / Verdi TN
 
 
Jens Klöppel
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Nemo 420
Numero Uno / Cassini II
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Carissimo 25
Cascadello / Clinton I
 
 
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Carina 568
Clarimo Ask / Silbersee
 
 
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Clea B
Cador / Lordanos
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Quebec 69
Quiwi Dream / Cartani 4
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Crack 41
Christian 25 / Conway II
 
 
Thieß Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Eysa
Casall Ask / Rebel Z I
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cathaga
Carthago / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Thieß Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Demax
Diarado / Esteban xx
 
 
Manuel Espinosa Pla
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Colombia
Convenuto DKG
Calinello / Canto
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Lucas Colaro
Lux / Casall Ask
 
 
Nanna Danielsen
Norway
Eritrea 3
Casado / Canto
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Mythos
Cascadello / Cento
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chin Star
Chin Champ / Cachas
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Fiorucci AS
Cormint I / Calato
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
United Kingdom
Nickel 21
Numero Uno / Lorentin I
 
 
Adriano Riccardi
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Italy
Classico 73
Cayado 3 / Contender
 
 
Torben Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Sundance 94
Sandro Boy / Crawford 5
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Dialuna
Diarado / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Florina 163
VDL Zirocco Blue / Newton
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Fioretta 15
Connor / Carthago
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Chill ma
Crunch 3 / Alcatraz
 
 
Leoni Retzlaff
RFV Kropp e.V.
Germany
Lux 164
Larimar / Caretino
 
 
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Clappsido S
Calido I / Corrado G
 
 
Fabian Gericke
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Cooper 211
Carinjo HDC / Carlos DZ
 
 
Anne Benkert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Geeske 9
Cornet Obolensky / Quantum
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Gitania 16
Cormint I / Caletto I
 
 
Hanna Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Sweden
Elouiza
Lasino / Caretino
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Unlimited 31
Uriko / Casall Ask
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cantosano
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Cruseon
Casquetto / Cassini I
 
 
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Cormiro 3
Cormint I / Lasino
 
 
Stefan Parow
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Cascando M
Cascadello / Calando I
 
 
Sven Otto
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Montanus Loretta
Lauck's Locke / Calido I
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Laramy 18
Larimar / Calippo
 
 
Claudia Wähling
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Leo Zento
Lauck's Locke / Zacharias
 
 
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Cedrik 22
Colman / Contender
 
 
Fabian Gericke
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Cascada 107
Corrado I / Capitol I
 
 
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Sweden
Daymian 4
Darco / Clarimo Ask
 
 
Ragna Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Campino TH
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Inout 3
Montender 2 / Carambole
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
United Kingdom
Neranja
Nerrado
 
 
Tess Baggenstos
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Switzerland
Murphy's Law 6
HH Messenger / Candillo Z
 
 
Peter Garbella
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Juwentus
la Calidad / Drawid
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cascofino
Cascadello / Corofino I
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
MG Lompacco
Lopez / Convoi
 
 
Dirk Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Denver
Dinken / Lennon
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Corentin AS
Cormint I / Calato
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Close 3
Cartani 4 / Calvados II
 
 
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
My Mister
Mylord Carthago*hn / Lord Z
 
 
Ulrike Pöhls
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Fine Kimba P
Calido I / Clinton I
 
 
Alexandra Witt
Germany
Centuria 11
Centurion 13 / Con Air 7
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Chilly Pepper 6
Silent Pepper / Casall Ask
 
 
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Corny M
Connor / Cambridge
 
 
Sören von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Cujo 10
Calido I / Quantum
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Colourfly
Casall Ask / Calido I
 
 
Jayke Josina Junge
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Crumble Monster
L.b. Crumble / Newton
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Lanero 17
Lasino / Cosimo
 
 
Jens Klöppel
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Checker 74
Christian 25 / Corrado I
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Firediamant
Diamant de Semilly / Cassini I
 
 
Tess Baggenstos
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Switzerland
Steps
Stanfour 4 / Lansing
 
 
Alexandra Witt
Germany
Claas 26
Clarcon / Corrado I
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Missy Elliott
Mylord Carthago*hn / Levisto Z
 
 
Laura Tasche
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Chocolate Chip 12
Casiro I / Leandro
 
 
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Arya Stark
Antango du Feuillard / Stedinger
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070