Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-05-21 Elmshorn: Reitturnier Elmshorn 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Elmshorn 25336 Westerstr.93-95
Westerstr.93-95 , 25336 Elmshorn
Reitturnier Elmshorn 2019 2019-05-21
DE Elmshorn 25336 Westerstr.93-95
Westerstr.93-95 , 25336 Elmshorn
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Nanna Danielson Nanna Danielson
Bertrand Masneri Bertrand Masneri
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Bart Maat Bart van der Maat
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Lilly Matthes Lilly Matthes
Thea Jelcic Thea Jelcic
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Bart Maat Bart van der Maat
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Mathias Johannsen Mathias Norheden Johannsen
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Thomas Lehmann Thomas Lehmann
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Sascha Schnell Sascha Schnell
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Torben Seemann Torben Seemann
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Jan Meves Jan Meves
Beeke Carstensen Beeke Carstensen
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Thea Jelcic Thea Jelcic
Hanna Seemann Hanna Seemann
Thieß Luther Thieß Luther
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Anne Benkert Anne Benkert
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Jarka Luther Jarka Luther
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Lilly Matthes Lilly Matthes
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Adriano Riccardi Adriano Riccardi
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Stefan Parow Stefan Parow
Jarka Luther Jarka Luther
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Andreas Erni Andreas Erni
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Veronika Jelinkova Veronika Jelinkova
Teike Carstensen Teike Carstensen
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe

Elmshorn: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 3)

tournament: Reitturnier Elmshorn 2019, Elmshorn to tournament
date: 21.05.2019
location: Elmshorn
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Cedrik 22
Colman / Contender
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Due-Diligence
Diamant de Semilly / Clarimo Ask
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Fioretta 15
Connor / Carthago
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cosgrove 3
Calido I / Contender
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Chanel 471
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Lyjanair
Lyjanero / Coriano
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Castor 126
Casall Ask / Landjunge
 
 
Mathias Norheden Johannsen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Firediamant
Diamant de Semilly / Cassini I
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Jerizza P
VDL Zirocco Blue / Canturano I
 
 
Bertrand Masneri
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
France
Sabaco
Stakkato / Lomitas
 
 
Sascha Schnell
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Issey Miyake MB
Caspar / Orion Fortuna
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Caracho 23
Cascadello / Caretino
 
 
Torben Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Corona 144
Calido I / Corofino I
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Farah-Diba CHB
Chin Chin / Ramiro Z
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Greece 5
Mylord Carthago*hn / Quinar
 
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Catniss K
Cesano II / Le Cou Cou
 
 
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Denver 256
Dinken / Lennon
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Florina 163
VDL Zirocco Blue / Newton
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quantino P
Quantum / Caretino
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Japan
Christalida Song
Christian 25 / Calido I
 
 
Anne Benkert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Colombo 80
Corrado I / Caretino
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Diamo CM
Diamant de Semilly / Contender
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Uniquo
Uriko / Cancara
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Caynaro
Cayado 3 / Linaro
 
 
Adriano Riccardi
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Italy
Classico 73
Cayado 3 / Contender
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Unlimited 31
Uriko / Casall Ask
 
 
Thea Jelcic
RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V.
Croatia
L.B. Zornell II
VDL Zirocco Blue / Colman
 
 
Lilly Matthes
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Chaccolina D
Chacco-Blue / Quantus
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Zero 24
Zandor / Carthago
 
 
Nanna Danielson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Denmark
Eritrea 3
Casado / Canto
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Japan
Central Park 6
Casall Ask / Contender
 
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cania 2
Casall Ask / Clinton I
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Caperita
Carambole / Capo
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Fleur Lu
Contendro I / Corrado I
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Chilly Pepper 6
Silent Pepper / Casall Ask
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Havall 3
Zavall VDL / VDL Zirocco Blue
 
 
Lilly Matthes
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Power Blue
Plot Blue / Lortino
 
 
Hanna Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Sweden
Elouiza
Lasino / Caretino
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
United Kingdom
Neranja
Nerrado
 
 
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Sweden
Castle Creek
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Stefan Parow
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Cascando M
Cascadello / Calando I
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Carissimo 25
Cascadello / Clinton I
 
 
Thomas Lehmann
RFV Rausdorf e.V.
Germany
Cracker Jack 28
Catoki / Carolus I
 
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cafissimo 4
Colman / Concerto II
 
 
Teike Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Carcano
Cascadello / Cassini I
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Cruseon
Casquetto / Cassini I
 
 
Jarka Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Cadice 4
Carrico / Carry
 
 
Thea Jelcic
RFV Rosche u. Umgebung e.V.
Croatia
Jaloubet K VDL
Baloubet du Rouet / Polydor
 
 
Thieß Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Demax
Diarado / Esteban xx
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Tamino P 3
Taloubet Z / Carthago
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chin Star
Chin Champ / Cachas
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
BB Graziella
Casall Ask / Cassiano
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Casaltinero
Casall Ask / Chambertin
 
 
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Switzerland
Coretta Z
Colore / Quattro B
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Chewbacca HCC
Clarimo Ask / Quintero Ask
 
 
Jarka Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Landmann MN
Larimar / Cassini I
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Fantasie S 4
Cosido / Cassini II
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Farbenfroh 24
Uriko / Quirado
 
 
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Cormiro 3
Cormint I / Lasino
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Crack 41
Christian 25 / Conway II
 
 
Beeke Carstensen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Garissa 7
Uriko / Corland
 
 
Jan Meves
RFV Nutteln u. U. e.V.
Germany
Da Silva R
Dibadu L / Quo Vados I
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Cazoo
Clinton I / Cassini II
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Happy Days 3
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Investment
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Casturano
Castelan 3 / Canturo
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Colourfly
Casall Ask / Calido I
 
 
Veronika Jelinkova
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cathaga
Carthago / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Elicta
Larimar / Quebec
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070