Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-07-13 Münster: Reitturnier Münster-Roxel 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Münster 48161 Bösenseller Str. 6
Bösenseller Str. 6 , 48161 Münster
Reitturnier Münster-Roxel 2019 2019-07-11
DE Münster 48161 Bösenseller Str. 6
Bösenseller Str. 6 , 48161 Münster
Zascha Andreasen Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
Grit Schulze Wierling Grit Schulze Wierling
Ann-Kathrin Brune Ann-Kathrin Brune
Aggelos Touloupis Aggelos Touloupis
Zascha Andreasen Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
Vanessa König Vanessa König
Andrea Hoppe Andrea Hoppe
Steffen Wiesendahl Steffen Wiesendahl
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Grit Schulze Wierling Grit Schulze Wierling
Hermann-Josef Gehrmann Hermann-Josef Gehrmann
Jens Baackmann Jens Baackmann
Kira Gremme Kira Gremme
Franz Hubertus Schulze Schleithoff Franz Hubert Schulze Schleithoff
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Marie Schulze Topphoff Marie Schulze Topphoff
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Niklas Braun Niklas Braun
Jennifer Hölscher Jennifer Hölscher
Eva Deimel Eva Deimel
Jacqueline Hempe Jacqueline Hempe
Kim Rademacher Kim Rademacher
Joana Westers Joana Westers
Gerrit Nieberg Gerrit Nieberg
Viktoria Pavel Viktoria Pavel
Hermann-Josef Gehrmann Hermann-Josef Gehrmann
Ann-Kathrin Helmig Ann-Kathrin Helmig
Katja Niehues Katja Niehues
Vanessa König Vanessa König
Max Nieberg Max Nieberg
Kira Gremme Kira Gremme
Ann-Kathrin Helmig Ann-Kathrin Helmig
Ann-Kathrin Brune Ann-Kathrin Brune
Justus Sternschulte Justus Sternschulte
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Max Nieberg Max Nieberg
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Karl-Josef Kückmann Karl-Josef Kückmann
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Alexander Ofner Alexander Ofner
Karl-Josef Kückmann Karl-Josef Kückmann
Hubertus Kläsener Hubertus Kläsener
Jonathan Gordon Jonathan Gordon
Aggelos Touloupis Aggelos Touloupis
Alexander Potthoff Alexander Potthoff
Stefanie Zimmermann Stefanie Zimmermann
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Philipp Hartmann Philipp Hartmann
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Hubertus Kläsener Hubertus Kläsener
Tina Lu Tina Lu
Karl-Josef Kückmann Karl-Josef Kückmann
Stefanie Bolte Stefanie Bolte
Jacqueline Hempe Jacqueline Hempe
Gerrit Nieberg Gerrit Nieberg
Alina-Noel Potthoff Alina-Noel Potthoff
Ulrike Bruns Ulrike Bruns
Stefanie Zimmermann Stefanie Zimmermann
Karl Brocks Karl Brocks
Tobias Böcker Tobias Böcker
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Carl-Philipp Knoop Carl-Philipp Knoop
Jonathan Gordon Jonathan Gordon
Eva Deimel Eva Deimel
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Ingrid Klimke Ingrid Klimke
Eike Thamm Eike Felix Thamm
Jana De Beer Jana de Beer
Niklas Braun Niklas Braun
Jens Baackmann Jens Baackmann
Alexander Potthoff Alexander Potthoff
Marie Schulze Topphoff Marie Schulze Topphoff
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen

Münster: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 30/3)

tournament: Reitturnier Münster-Roxel 2019, Münster to tournament
date: 13.07.2019
Location: Münster
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jonathan Gordon
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Ireland
Conchita 131
Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Tobias Böcker
Reitverein Hiltrup
Germany
Cassai W
Casdorff / Ramiro Z
 
 
Stefanie Zimmermann
Reit- und Fahrverein Im Dahl Hiltrup e.V.
Germany
Clueso 19
Clarimo Ask / Landgraf I
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Eibo
Quadros 3 / Carentan
 
 
Andrea Hoppe
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Germany
la Fleur B
Larson / Cordino
 
 
Eva Deimel
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Odyssee 14
Balou du Rouet / Graf Grannus
 
 
Carl-Philipp Knoop
Kehdinger Reitclub e.V.
Germany
Julio van den Bosch
Cicero Z van Paemel / Clinton
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Helmig
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Seppenrade e.V.
Germany
Chicofino 2
Cayetano L / Pilot
 
 
Ingrid Klimke
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Germany
Conquista 6
Cascadello / Cassini II
 
 
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
RV Albachten e.V.
Denmark
Hailey 8
Warrant / Zavall VDL
 
 
Vanessa König
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Saigon 40
Sir Schiwago / Lavaletto
 
 
Kim Rademacher
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Abou Lagraa
Arpeggio / Grosso Z
 
 
Alexander Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Qualibana B
Quality Time Tn / Ludwig von Bayern
 
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Coronhio
Comme il faut 5 / Rotarier
 
 
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen
RV Albachten e.V.
Denmark
Mr.Calando
Chap 47 / Koliander
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Calina
Chippendale Z / Garmisch
 
 
Hubertus Kläsener
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
Germany
Calvino 16
Castelan II Pkz / Literat
 
 
Jens Baackmann
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Clarence NT
Cascavelle NT / Lancer II
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Crazy-Calisha
Casall Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Cilly Pepper
Camax L / Avec Coeur 6
 
 
Eva Deimel
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Qualitex
Quality Time Tn / Landor S
 
 
Marie Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Corianos 2
Corrado I / Lordanos
 
 
Vanessa König
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Corfu 8
Comme il faut 5
 
 
Kira Gremme
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Portland 12
Promotion / Phoenix
 
 
Laurenz Buhl
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Royal Dream - T
Canstakko / Askari
 
 
Philipp Hartmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Handorf-Sudmühle e.V.
Germany
Hirtentanz 2
Axis 11 / Kostolany
 
 
Jonathan Gordon
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Ireland
Caluna G
Cartani 4 / Caretino
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Cornada 10
Cornado NRW / Montender 2
 
 
Stefanie Zimmermann
Reit- und Fahrverein Im Dahl Hiltrup e.V.
Germany
Coronas W
Cayetano L / Coronas
 
 
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Flipper Lady
Flipper d'Elle / Stakkato
 
 
Eike Felix Thamm
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Croete
Quirado / Alcatraz
 
 
Niklas Braun
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Seppenrade e.V.
Germany
Chacco Chocolate
Chacco-Blue / Acord II
 
 
Grit Schulze Wierling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Candela 80
Comme il faut 5 / Le Primeur 3
 
 
Joana Westers
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Caramba 73
Cristo / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Karl Brocks
Reiterverein Waltrop e.V.
Germany
Lordina E
Lord Lohengrin / Lando
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Brune
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Flotte Lotte 9
Nerrado / Cassini I
 
 
Viktoria Pavel
RFV Nienberge-Schonebeck e.V.
Germany
Charlotta H
Connor / Clearway
 
 
Katja Niehues
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Smilla 108
Stakkato / Pavarotti van de Helle
 
 
Karl-Josef Kückmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Cranberry 14
Christiano / Florestan II
 
 
Hermann-Josef Gehrmann
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Charles 97
Codex One / Raphael
 
 
Alexander Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Cape Canaveral 7
Comme il faut 5 / Contendro I
 
 
Ulrike Bruns
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Coco Malou
Cornet Obolensky / Clay
 
 
Tina Lu
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Chin Win
Chin Chin / Contendro I
 
 
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Centucky
Contagio / Giorgio
 
 
Jacqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Catanaro K
Catan / Azur de Paulstra
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Courage 138
Captain Fire / Feuerglanz
 
 
Jacqueline Hempe
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Conschita K
Conthargos / Larry
 
 
Marie Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Carlotta 290
Comme il faut 5 / Potsdam
 
 
Hubertus Kläsener
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
Germany
Claritino Z
Clarissimo Z / Ramiro Z
 
 
Stefanie Bolte
ZRFV Versmold e.V.
Germany
Healy D
Cicero Z van Paemel / Topas
 
 
Karl-Josef Kückmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Lara 509
Ludwigs As / Concetto I
 
 
Jens Baackmann
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Aglaia J
Arpeggio / Lancino de L
 
 
Niklas Braun
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Seppenrade e.V.
Germany
Sissy Von Senden
Show Star / Rockwell
 
 
Jennifer Hölscher
RFV Nienberge e.V.
Germany
Frieda 229
For Contest / Grannox
 
 
Franz Hubert Schulze Schleithoff
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Casanova N.W.
Captain Fire / Pontifex
 
 
Hermann-Josef Gehrmann
Reiterverein Nottuln e.V.
Germany
Einstein 185
Eremias / Foxiland xx
 
 
Alina-Noel Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Sir Poldi 4
Stanley / Edminton Z
 
 
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Chelsey
Contagio / For Keeps
 
 
Aggelos Touloupis
Greece
Quite Cool 4
Quite Capitol / Compliment
 
 
Laurenz Buhl
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Camillie
Coperphild / Lancer III
 
 
Aggelos Touloupis
Greece
Casperus M
Cellestial / Chambertin
 
 
Max Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Highway FBH
Plot Blue / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Max Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Nabab de Revel
Nabab de Rêve / Heartbreaker
 
 
Kira Gremme
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Just for Fun 52
Caretino / Lord
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Helmig
Zucht-, Reit- und Fahrverein Seppenrade e.V.
Germany
Colletta 2
Cayetano L / Collin L
 
 
Grit Schulze Wierling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Champions Legue
Comme il faut 5 / Grossadmiral
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cartano 9
Carthago / Caretino
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Dina 305
Candiro 4 / Landadel
 
 
Jana de Beer
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Cleomee L
Cornet Obolensky / Ramiro's Son I
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Brune
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Camilla M 4
Cornet Obolensky / Camiros
 
 
Steffen Wiesendahl
Reit- und Fahrverein "St.Georg" Werne e.V.
Germany
Lynford 8
Larimar / Cosimo
 
 
Alexander Ofner
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Austria
Camaro L
Cornet Obolensky / Ramiro's Son I
 
 
Karl-Josef Kückmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Rahmannshof Cambridge
Campbell VDL / Amsterdam
 
 
Justus Sternschulte
RFZV Bochum-Nord 1975 e.V.
Germany
Cinderella 718
Chin Win / Prominenz
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070