Reitturnier Salzkotten 2019

  • pin Salzkotten

Friday (12 July 2019)

time no. discipline winner
09:30 13
Vivien Schauren

Fahmitage

09:30 19
Reitpferdeprüfung

Kathrin Sudhölter

Viva Gold 3

11:00 15
Vivien Schauren

Fahmitage

12:00 17
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

12:00 20
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Jana Greune

D-Design G

13:30 18
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Jan Kersting

Für dich

13:30 21
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Alena Bönig

Aber Hallo 41

15:00 27/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Luisa Hillemeier

Ci. Ci. Top

16:00 23/1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Madita Risse

Dynamite Deluxe 8

16:00 27/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Cosima Parrotta

Lovely 40

17:15 29
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Rahel Worm

Shadrach

17:30 23/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Luisa Berghahn

Desperados Darling

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (13 July 2019)

time no. discipline winner
09:00 11
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Louise Tobisch

Tracy 103

09:00 28
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Sebastian Golubski

BRS Criegerin des Lichts

10:30 22
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Christina Andrae

Liberty Joy A

10:30 8
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

Clara Gerkens

Da Vincy 4

11:00 9
Stil Zeit Spring-Wettbewerb

Marleen Athens

Petite floure

13:00 3
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Etienne de Sainte Fare

Sainte's Denpasar

14:30 24/1
Sonja Hassenewert

Deviance 2

15:30 5
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Laura Rochell

Calibro 17

16:30 24/2
Jana Wigge

Bocelli 37

17:00 32

Sunday (14 July 2019)

time no. discipline winner
08:00 25
Dressurprüfung Kl. L**

Petra Reckmeyer

Flying High DB

08:30 14
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

09:30 16
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Marion Rippert

Carinjo White

10:30 10
Stil Zeit Spring-Wettbewerb

Carolin Bernert

Letizia 37

10:30 4
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

Etienne de Sainte Fare

Sainte's Dua Béla

12:00 26/1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

Stefanie Rehage

Janeiro 11

12:00 6
Springprüfung Kl. A**

13:30 30
Springprüfung Kl. L

14:00 26/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

14:45 33
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Vivien Schauren

Caballero 109

15:45 1
Laura Rieksmeier

Simply Mine 2

Laura Rochell

Calibro 17

Julia Stork

Hermes M

15:45 2
Carolina Möllenbeck

Bento vom Habichtshof

15:45 7
Nui Plass

Zullieke

16:30 12
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

16:30 34

tournament informations

number of riders 322 highest niveau jump SPR M**
number of horses 394 highest niveau dressage DRE M
number of starts 705

successful riders

successful horses

Capri 108

Caballero 109

I'm Gracious Reuvekamps

Grey-Topi