Reitturnier Lembeck 2019

  • pin Lembeck

Friday (12 July 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 26
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Sonja Grunden

Special Agent Paolo

08:15 21
Theresa Arentz

Picardie 9

08:30 28
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A*

Hendrik Dowe

Watchapp R

09:15 27
09:15 29
Hendrik Dowe

Czafira

10:30 20
Annika Schmelz

Von Kaiser

10:30 30
Hendrik Dowe

Caribo L

11:45 32
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Florian Karns

Firth of William

13:00 33
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Angelique Rüsen

Chapeau Ps Z

14:00 19
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Alyssa Herbrich

Valido's Perfect P

14:15 36
Jasmin Bruns

Topceline

15:45 43
Philipp Ahlmann

Esarina Cooper

16:00 22
Mannschafts Springwettbewerb E - A* - L

Dressurwettbewerb!

Emma Sophie Schmelz

Gino Brown N

Lotte Beckmann

Nickelback

17:30 45
advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Saturday (13 July 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
07:00 18
Dressurprüfung Kl. A**

07:00 35/1
Emily Lensmann

Dark Fly L.W

08:15 35/2
09:30 32
Alina Ptok

Cayreen

11:00 34
Kira Schemmer

Luna van Prinsenhof's

12:30 37/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

13:15 48
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

für Haflinger

Andrea Brengenberg

Amadeus 1040

13:45 13
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Katharina Haverkamp

Steverheides Wolfstanz

13:45 13
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Katharina Haverkamp

Steverheides Wolfstanz

13:45 37/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

14:45 49
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

15:00 42
Springprüfung Kl. L

Krystin Tobei

Lancetta BT

16:15 14/1
Helena Jödecke

Cool-Boy 3

17:15 14/2
Anna Preß

Champion 109

17:45 44
Stil Springprüfung Kl. M*

Maria Elisabeth Schulte Spechtel

Clooney wie George 2

Caroline Demey

Rock Franzy

18:15 23
20:00 47
Dressurprüfung Kl. A* Kür

Maria Elisabeth Schulte Spechtel

Clooney wie George 2

Luca Jakubiak

Lennox 321

Sunday (14 July 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
07:30 38/1
Sarah Perner

Valentina R

08:00 24
Reitpferdeprüfung

Wibke Hartmann-Stommel

PAV Trendsetter

08:30 38/2
09:00 25
Reitpferdeprüfung

10:00 17
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Theresa Arentz

Picardie 9

11:00 15
Sabrina Müther

Frieda Gold 14

Lea-Clara Kiehne

Everybody's Darling ST

Luca Jakubiak

Lennox 321

11:00 16
Sabrina Müther

Frieda Gold 14

11:15 50
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

12:15 39
Springprüfung Kl. A**

12:15 40
Darline Blanke

Casanova B

Ann-Kathrin Frenkel

Light of Hope

Daniel Bügers

Capri 91

12:30 10
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Ida Marie Pels

Magic 119

14:00 12
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Ida Marie Pels

Magic 119

14:30 41/1
15:30 41/2
Johanna Held

La Calino

16:45 46
Hermann Ostendarp

Lemon Tree 48

tournament informations

number of riders 431 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 533 highest niveau dressage DRE L*
number of starts 1109

successful riders

successful horses

Lancetta BT

Clooney wie George 2

HS Moncler

Chapeau Ps Z