Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-07-23 Münster: Westfalen-Woche 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Münster 48157 Sudmühlenstr. 33
Sudmühlenstr. 33 , 48157 Münster
Westfalen-Woche 2019 2019-07-23
DE Münster 48157 Sudmühlenstr. 33
Sudmühlenstr. 33 , 48157 Münster
Vera Schilling Vera Schilling
Michael Hagemann Michael Hagemann
Jens Baackmann Jens Baackmann
Jens Baackmann Jens Baackmann
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Carsten Averkamp Carsten Averkamp
Hendrik Zurich Hendrik Zurich
Jens Baackmann Jens Baackmann
Christian Ahlmann Christian Ahlmann
Lars Berkemeier Lars Berkemeier
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Christian Ahlmann Christian Ahlmann
Frederick Troschke Frederick Troschke
Hendrik Zurich Hendrik Zurich
Frederick Troschke Frederick Troschke
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Lina Renström Lina Renström
Kyujin Lee Kyujin Lee
Toni Haßmann Toni Haßmann
Felix Haßmann Felix Haßmann
Lisa-Maria Titel Lisa Maria Titel
Caroline Schwolow Caroline Schwolow
Hubertus Kläsener Hubertus Kläsener
Rupert Winkelmann Rupert Carl Winkelmann
Michael Hagemann Michael Hagemann
Max Nieberg Max Nieberg
Leonie Jonigkeit Leonie Jonigkeit
Hendrik Zurich Hendrik Zurich
Eoin McMahon Eoin McMahon
Leonie Jonigkeit Leonie Jonigkeit
Katrin Eckermann Katrin Eckermann
Rainer Peter Rainer Peter
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Laurenz Buhl Laurenz Buhl
Lucca Meyer Lucca Meyer
Rupert Winkelmann Rupert Carl Winkelmann
Luzie Jüttner Luzie Jüttner
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Jonathan Gordon Jonathan Gordon
Angelique Rüsen Angelique Rüsen
Christian Ahlmann Christian Ahlmann
Angelique Rüsen Angelique Rüsen
Max Nieberg Max Nieberg
Luzie Jüttner Luzie Jüttner
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Katja Heitbaum Katja Heitbaum
Vera Brinck Vera Brinck
Greta Reinacher Greta Reinacher
Frederick Troschke Frederick Troschke
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Toni Haßmann Toni Haßmann
Markus Terhechte Markus Terhechte
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Eoin McMahon Eoin McMahon
Johannes Ehning Johannes Ehning
Reinhard Knappheide Reinhard Knappheide
Marius Brinkmann Marius Brinkmann
Kai Reckmann Kai Antonius Reckmann
Philipp Topphoff Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Leonie Jonigkeit Leonie Jonigkeit
Alexander Potthoff Alexander Potthoff
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Markus Terhechte Markus Terhechte
Rupert Winkelmann Rupert Carl Winkelmann

Münster: Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 37)

tournament: Westfalen-Woche 2019, Münster to tournament
date: 23.07.2019
Location: Münster
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Frederick Troschke
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Can win
Canabis Z / Grand Step
 
 
Michael Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Miss Balou
Balou du Rouet / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Carbonada H
Congress 4 / Grossadmiral
 
 
Laurenz Buhl
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Drachten
Berlin / Purioso
 
 
Alexander Potthoff
ZRuFV Bösensell e.V.
Germany
Spike 91
Stakkato / Drosselklang II
 
 
Kai Antonius Reckmann
RV Mettingen e.V.
Germany
Colonia 23
Epsom Gesmeray
 
 
Angelique Rüsen
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Calvino 16
Castelan II Pkz / Literat
 
 
Jonathan Gordon
RV St. Georg Münster e.V.
Ireland
Sunny 1244
Kannan / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Christian Ahlmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Zampano Z
Zandor Z / Cocktail Jet
 
 
Jens Baackmann
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Locadeur
Lordanos / Carolus I
 
 
Max Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Claristo 2
Clarimo Ask / Joliot
 
 
Carsten Averkamp
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Calderon 34
Cassini I / Schampus xx
 
 
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Germany
Caja 24
Converter / Landadel
 
 
Max Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
 
 
Leonie Jonigkeit
Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Ciwaluca  
Charming Boy 38 / Sandro
 
 
Christian Ahlmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Dominator 2000 Z
Diamant de Semilly / Cassini I
 
 
Leonie Jonigkeit
Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Billy 579
Balous Bellini / Landfriese I
 
 
Luzie Jüttner
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Del-negro
Diarado / Carpaccio
 
 
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Balzaci
Balou du Rouet / Ex Libris
 
 
Toni Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Charlene 27
Clarimo Ask / Lancer II
 
 
Vera Brinck
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Cornelius
Cornet Obolensky / Dinard L
 
 
Caroline Schwolow
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Cockney 24
Con Air 7 / Exorbitant xx
 
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Cidan
Chico's Boy / Ritual
 
 
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Germany
Diarada 15
Diarado / Landadel
 
 
Christian Ahlmann
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Atomic Z
Cumano / Chin Chin
 
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Athabasca T
Aracento / Iberio
 
 
Rupert Carl Winkelmann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Cruising 11
Crawford 5 / Calato
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Calina
Chippendale Z / Garmisch
 
 
Vera Schilling
RV Altenberge
Germany
Casys Shadow
Christiano / Power
 
 
Marius Brinkmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Lüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Leandra 234
Levisonn / Concetto I
 
 
Hubertus Kläsener
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
Germany
Quintana 27
Quidam's Rubin / Airport
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Galmé
Diamant de Semilly / Heartbreaker
 
 
Leonie Jonigkeit
Pferdesport Thüdinghausen e.V.
Germany
Quero 2
Quintero / Caretino
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Nora Fly
Numero Uno / Feuerwerk
 
 
Eoin McMahon
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Ireland
Chacon 2
Chacco-Blue / Aventyno
 
 
Angelique Rüsen
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Reavnir
Ricardos / Rombach
 
 
Frederick Troschke
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Checker 47
Comme il faut 5 / Come On
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
F.c. Okarla
Verdi / Indoctro
 
 
Michael Hagemann
RV Appelhülsen e.V.
Germany
Blissfully Yours 2
Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Frederick Troschke
RUFV Hagen St. Martinus
Germany
Ariba N.W.
Arpeggio / Potsdam
 
 
Greta Reinacher
Reiterverein Osterwick e.V.
Germany
Cortina 177
Cornet Obolensky / Finley M
 
 
Laurenz Buhl
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Chatalgo
Colbert GTI / Almox Prints J
 
 
Felix Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Horse Gym's Cylana
Cornado NRW / Caretino
 
 
Markus Terhechte
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Quintus 116
Quinta Real / Wonneberger
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Sagolda
Sandro Boy / Carthago
 
 
Reinhard Knappheide
RFV Ostbevern e.V.
Germany
Paula 505
Potential / Fernblick
 
 
Eoin McMahon
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Ireland
My kiwi
Monte Bellini / Escudo I
 
 
Markus Terhechte
ZRFV Gescher e.V.
Germany
Eldorado 137
Acorado I / Rolls Royce
 
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Alphajet Db
Arpeggio / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Rupert Carl Winkelmann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Dots & Dashes
Diarado / Classido
 
 
Kyujin Lee
Korea, Republic of
Olivia La Sweet
Oklund / Ircolando
 
 
Philipp Schulze Topphoff
Reit- und Fahrverein Roxel e.V.
Germany
Avantus 4
Arpeggio / Potsdam
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Cebu 2
Comme il faut 5 / Coriander
 
 
Toni Haßmann
ZRFV Lienen
Germany
Canada I.z.
Casall Ask / Dollar de la Pierre
 
 
Rainer Peter
Reitverein Alt Marl e.V.
Germany
Cicero 96
Chacco-Blue / Escudo I
 
 
Jens Baackmann
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Clarence NT
Cascavelle NT / Lancer II
 
 
Lina Renström
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Kool Kaya A
King Kolibri / Legat
 
 
Johannes Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Casarinjo
Casall Ask / Carinjo HDC
 
 
Katrin Eckermann
Reiterverein Kranenburg u.U. e.V.
Germany
Ca VA Bien 4
Cornado NRW / Stakkato
 
 
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Germany
Arcordia
Arpeggio / Cordalme Z
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
C-Loona
Cornet's Stern / Lancer III
 
 
Rupert Carl Winkelmann
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Deep Blue Bridge S
Zirocco Blue VDL / Ahorn
 
 
Lisa Maria Titel
RV Rhynern e.V.
Germany
Contessa La Silla
Chiquitin La Silla / Papillon Rouge
 
 
Katja Heitbaum
RFV von Nagel Herbern e.V.
Germany
Akira B
Captain Fire / Caretino
 
 
Lars Berkemeier
Reit- und Fahrverein Albersloh e.V.
Germany
Litessa
Lordanos / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Luzie Jüttner
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Buffy 53
Balloon / Caletto I
 
 
Lucca Meyer
Minden-Lübbecker RSG e.V.
Germany
Convoi's Gipsy
Convoi / Gaspari II
 
 
Jens Baackmann
RV Albachten e.V.
Germany
Carmen 255
Cornet Obolensky / Contender
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070