Reitturnier Rinkerode 2019

  • pin Drensteinfurt

Saturday (27 July 2019)

time no. discipline winner
07:45 17
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

08:00 13
Eignung

08:00 26/1
Springprüfung Kl. A**

09:00 26/2
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Nina Strotjohann

Quiet Lady 2

09:15 16/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

09:15 6
Springreiter-Wettbewerb

10:00 15
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Irmgard Pentrop

Miley Millennium

10:00 23
Jacqueline Schmidt

Cäthe Cool 3

10:15 16/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

11:00 24
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Eike Felix Thamm

Quantico 22

11:15 5
Dressur-Wettbewerb

13:00 12
Springprüfung Kl. E

13:00 18
Anne Averbeck

Don Allegro 8

13:00 19/1
Svenja Lücke

Quantico 22

14:00 1
Führzügel-Wettbewerb

Clara Bruns

Gold Digger

14:45 29
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Natalie Freye

Eskada 25

16:00 19/2
16:00 31
Johanna Horstmann

Concorda 2

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Sunday (28 July 2019)

time no. discipline winner
07:30 20/1
Cornelia Brügger

Freixenet 68

07:30 27/1
08:00 20/2
Kristina Kremeyer

Feine Piccolina

08:30 27/2
Helen Siebeneck

Chili Pepper 11

09:30 7
Stil Zeit Spring-Wettbewerb

Franziska Niehoff

Just for fun SGN

10:00 14
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

10:15 22
10:30 9
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Theresa Koch

Nesquik 9

11:15 25
Martin Schultenkemper

Free Your Mind 3

12:30 11
Dressurprüfung Kl. E

Jolina Hornert

Sinfonie WL

12:30 21/1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

Alexandra Ladwig

Sterntaler A

12:30 28
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Allegra Herr

Escada 234

13:45 30
Springprüfung Kl. L

Jacqueline Hempe

Cassia de Lys

14:00 3/1
14:00 3/2
14:00 3/3
14:45 10
Stil Zeit Spring-Wettbewerb

Franziska Niehoff

Just for fun SGN

15:00 4
Lasse Süßmann

Schröder 59

15:30 21/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

15:30 33
Springprüfung Kl. L

17:30 32

tournament informations

number of riders 342 highest niveau jump SPR M*
number of horses 408 highest niveau dressage DRE M
number of starts 646

successful riders

successful horses

Cadeaux 5

Sterntaler A

Delayla 7

Amity FBH