Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-06-08 Wedel: Reitturnier Wedel-Catharinenhof 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Wedel 22880 Pinnebergerstr. 225
Pinnebergerstr. 225 , 22880 Wedel
Reitturnier Wedel-Catharinenhof 2019 2019-06-07
DE Wedel 22880 Pinnebergerstr. 225
Pinnebergerstr. 225 , 22880 Wedel
Charlott Saggau Charlott Saggau
Franziska Bunte Franziska Bunte
Thomas Voss Thomas Voß
Frank Wagner Frank Wagner
Lilly Matthes Lilly Matthes
Patrik Sillo Patrik Sillo
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Charlott Saggau Charlott Saggau
Franziska Bunte Franziska Bunte
Laura Tasche Laura Tasche
Bart Maat Bart van der Maat
Jens Klöppel Jens Klöppel
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Philipp Schulze Philipp Schulze
Philip Loven Philip Loven
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Svenja Herz Svenja Herz
Sven Otto Sven Otto
Ellen Krezl Ellen Krezl
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Philipp Schulze Philipp Schulze
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Gordon Paulsen Gordon Paulsen
Janne Ritters Janne Ritters
Henrik Hümpel Henrik Hümpel
Philipp Schulze Philipp Schulze
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen

Wedel: Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 41)

tournament: Reitturnier Wedel-Catharinenhof 2019, Wedel to tournament
date: 08.06.2019
Location: Wedel
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Sven Otto
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Carello 9
Carentan / Chello I
 
 
Henrik Hümpel
Borstorfer RFV Am Brink
Germany
Willem 52
Werdicco / Benedetto
 
 
Frank Wagner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Cascar
Cassini II
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Connor 37
Colman / Silvester
 
 
Charlott Saggau
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Feruccio TT
For Edition I / Cuvee Charlie xx
 
 
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Artica 2
Artani / Briscar
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Carlos Calito
Contender / Lord
 
 
Charlott Saggau
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Camie 8
Cartani 4 / Corrado I
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Quibery 3
Quintero / Caretino
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Certain Zero
Cartani 4 / Caproni
 
 
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Hagrano P.m.s
Hasso PMS / Granulit
 
 
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Qatar 5
Quirado / Coriolan
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Bedea
Calato / Contender
 
 
Janne Ritters
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Dithmarsia
Cassilano / Quick Star
 
 
Franziska Bunte
RFV Bordesholm u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cera Bella
Clearway / Quinar
 
 
Lilly Matthes
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Quidoso 2
Quo Vados I / Levisto Z
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Qsieben
Quantum / Calato
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Contonio
Contendro II / Lux
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Charlys Girl
Check In 2 / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Chico 887
Contender / King Milford xx
 
 
Patrik Sillo
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Slovakia
Askavisto
Askari / Levisto Z
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Chairman 20
Casall Ask / Lacapo
 
 
Jens Klöppel
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Chica P
Callado 2 / Cellestial
 
 
Svenja Herz
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Ulivan
Vandamme / Sir Neel
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Chanou
Casall Ask / Lord
 
 
Franziska Bunte
RFV Bordesholm u. U. e.V.
Germany
Chepetta 2
Chepetto / Sir Shostakovich xx
 
 
Gordon Paulsen
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Casscini Casquelet
Caretino / Cassini I
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Djakarta 23
Cardino / Acorado I
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Cody 113
Cardento / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Ellen Krezl
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Diquido
Diarado / Quinar
 
 
Philip Loven
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Denmark
Zatascha N
Numero Uno / Capitol I
 
 
Laura Tasche
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Barbarella
Contender / Cesano II
 
 
Philipp Schulze
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Bond Lady V.a.
Nekton / Lorentin I
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Conrisiko
Contendro II / Lavall I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070