Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-06-07 Wedel: Reitturnier Wedel-Catharinenhof 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L
DE Wedel 22880 Pinnebergerstr. 225
Pinnebergerstr. 225 , 22880 Wedel
Reitturnier Wedel-Catharinenhof 2019 2019-06-07
DE Wedel 22880 Pinnebergerstr. 225
Pinnebergerstr. 225 , 22880 Wedel
Lilly Matthes Lilly Matthes
Lena Glisic Lena Glisic
Erik Preben Strand Erik Preben Strand
Lilly Matthes Lilly Matthes
Frank Wagner Frank Wagner
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Sören Von Rönne Sören von Rönne
Margrethe Hartmann Margrethe Vist Hartmann
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Stefan Parow Stefan Parow
Sebastian Bockholt Sebastian Bockholt
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Helen Hauschildt Helen Hauschildt
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Nanna Danielsen Nanna Danielsen
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Sofie Svensson Sofie Svensson
Jens Klöppel Jens Klöppel
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Diarmuid Killeen Diarmuid Joseph Killeen
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Claas-Philipp Eckhardt Claas-Philipp Eckhardt
Angelina Pieper Angelina Pieper
Sofie Svensson Sofie Svensson
Inke Steuer Inke Steuer
Sascha Schnell Sascha Schnell
Redas Rimkus Redas Rimkus
Malte Lauck Malte Lauck
Malte Lauck Malte Lauck
Nina König Nina König
Enrico Grünzig Enrico Grünzig
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Sofie Svensson Sofie Svensson
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Redas Rimkus Redas Rimkus
Brian Benedix Brian Benedix
Lena Glisic Lena Glisic
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Jens Klöppel Jens Klöppel
Claudia Wähling Claudia Wähling
Erik Preben Strand Erik Preben Strand
Helen Hauschildt Helen Hauschildt
Kimberly Klügel Kimberly Marie Klügel
Nicole Klement Nicole Klement
Inke Steuer Inke Steuer
Margrethe Hartmann Margrethe Vist Hartmann
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Brian Benedix Brian Benedix
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Diarmuid Killeen Diarmuid Joseph Killeen
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Claas-Philipp Eckhardt Claas-Philipp Eckhardt
Quentin Landry Quentin Landry
Sascha Schnell Sascha Schnell
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama

Wedel: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 35)

tournament: Reitturnier Wedel-Catharinenhof 2019, Wedel to tournament
date: 07.06.2019
Location: Wedel
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Cascadella
Cascadello / Loredo
 
 
Inke Steuer
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Fidelia 194
Fidelio du Donjon / Contender
 
 
Jens Klöppel
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Checker 74
Christian 25 / Corrado I
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Chill ma
Crunch 3 / Alcatraz
 
 
Erik Preben Strand
Norfolk Island
Cadina VA
Cachas / Coriano
 
 
Lilly Matthes
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Chaccolina D
Chacco-Blue / Quantus
 
 
Claas-Philipp Eckhardt
TSG Pferdezentrum Fister e.V.
Germany
Lux Limelight
Lux / Absatz
 
 
Helen Hauschildt
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Florenz 80
Conrato / Ibisco xx
 
 
Inke Steuer
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Frieda IX
Stakkato / Candillo Z
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Japan
Christalida Song
Christian 25 / Calido I
 
 
Claas-Philipp Eckhardt
TSG Pferdezentrum Fister e.V.
Germany
Limorett
Almoretto / Lennon
 
 
Lena Glisic
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Carol 47
Crunch 3 / Contender
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Constantinus HS
Castelan II Pkz / Acorado I
 
 
Erik Preben Strand
Norfolk Island
Galuxy VA
Lux / Capitol I
 
 
Brian Benedix
RFV Rausdorf e.V.
Germany
Indigo 169
Kannan / Indoctro
 
 
Nina König
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Uliana 7
Ukato / Verdi TN
 
 
Jens Klöppel
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
Germany
Nemo 420
Numero Uno / Cassini II
 
 
Redas Rimkus
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Lithuania
Coldplay Cr
Clearway / Lancer III
 
 
Margrethe Vist Hartmann
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Norway
Ibrahim
VDL Zapatero / Wolfgang
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Quebec 69
Quiwi Dream / Cartani 4
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Lucas Colaro
Lux / Casall Ask
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Grace 463
Conteur / Cosido
 
 
Sebastian Bockholt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Cardolan B
Clarimo Ask / Lancer II
 
 
Lilly Matthes
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Power Blue
Plot Blue / For Pleasure
 
 
Sofie Svensson
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Sweden
Thunder Von Allwoerden Z
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve / Capitol I
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Frl. Farbenfroh
Uriko / Alexis Z
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Close 3
Cartani 4 / Calvados II
 
 
Helen Hauschildt
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Champus 112
Crunch 3 / Heraldik xx
 
 
Frank Wagner
RC Herbstwiese e.V.
Germany
Capumonte
Clarcon / Chalet
 
 
Quentin Landry
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Caytan 2
Cayado 3 / Casall Ask
 
 
Sascha Schnell
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Diamant's Calato
Diamant de Semilly / Calato
 
 
Margrethe Vist Hartmann
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Norway
Dante M.
Chacco-Fly
 
 
Malte Lauck
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Lavito 11
Lauck's Locke / Lorentin I
 
 
Kimberly Marie Klügel
RV Seeth-Ekholt e.V.
Germany
Cimberly 23
Canstakko / Cassini I
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Fioretta 15
Connor / Carthago
 
 
Sören von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Cujo 10
Calido I / Quantum
 
 
Diarmuid Joseph Killeen
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Ireland
Carbol VA
Casall Ask / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Lena Glisic
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Nutella 20
Nekton / Calato
 
 
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Sweden
Daymian 4
Darco / Clarimo Ask
 
 
Angelina Pieper
RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
Germany
Hannes 198
 
 
Malte Lauck
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Felia 51
Lauck's Locke / Sandro
 
 
Sascha Schnell
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Issey Miyake MB
Caspar / Orion Fortuna
 
 
Sofie Svensson
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Sweden
Jabulani
den Ham Blue R / Cassini I
 
 
Claudia Wähling
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Leo Zento
Lauck's Locke / Zacharias
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Antonio 155
Alant / Lux
 
 
Stefan Parow
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Cascando M
Cascadello / Calando I
 
 
Sofie Svensson
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Sweden
Coden
 
 
Enrico Grünzig
RC Hamburg-West e.V.
Germany
Eastblue
Edward / Don Primero
 
 
Brian Benedix
RFV Rausdorf e.V.
Germany
Casmant VA
Casall Ask / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Diarmuid Joseph Killeen
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Ireland
Quintor VA
Quintago VA / Carthago
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Inout 3
Montender 2 / Carambole
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Laramy 18
Larimar / Calippo
 
 
Redas Rimkus
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Lithuania
Casadimo
Cachas / Cassini II
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Clax 3
Christian 25 / Contender
 
 
Nicole Klement
TSG Pferdezentrum Fister e.V.
Germany
Fiona
Cormint I / Landgraf I
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Castor 127
Casall Ask / Lordano
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Japan
Central Park 6
Casall Ask / Contender
 
 
Nanna Danielsen
Norway
Eritrea 3
Casado / Canto
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070