Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-06-22 Burg/Fehmarn: Reitturnier Burg/Fehmarn 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S** mit Siegerrunde
DE Burg/Fehmarn 23769 Grüner Weg 22
Grüner Weg 22 , 23769 Burg/Fehmarn
Reitturnier Burg/Fehmarn 2019 2019-06-20
DE Burg/Fehmarn 23769 Grüner Weg 22
Grüner Weg 22 , 23769 Burg/Fehmarn
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Lilly Matthes Lilly Matthes
Miriam Schneider Miriam Schneider
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Lina Junkelmann Lina Junkelmann
Charlott Saggau Charlott Saggau
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Malte Weichsler Malte Weichsler
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Harm Wiebusch Harm Wiebusch
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Harm Wiebusch Harm Wiebusch
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Miriam Schneider Miriam Schneider
Mathias Johannsen Mathias Norheden Johannsen
Christoph Lehrmann Christoph Lehrmann
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
JAN GROCHOWSKI Jan Grochowski
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Malte Weichsler Malte Weichsler
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Robin Naeve Robin Naeve
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Ricardo Coelho Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Annika Jäger Annika Jaeger
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Sven Hünicke Sven Gero Hünicke
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause

Burg/Fehmarn: Springprüfung Kl. S** mit Siegerrunde (Nr. 37)

tournament: Reitturnier Burg/Fehmarn 2019, Burg/Fehmarn to tournament
date: 22.06.2019
Location: Burg/Fehmarn
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
Germany
Bartholomaeus 2
Corrado I / Caletto I
 
 
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
Germany
Fuerst Reiner
Caretino / Le Grand I
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
L'Esperance 2
Lord Z / Corrado I
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Devito 27
Diarado / Cracker Jack 5
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Lucullus 16
Lavall I / Cassini I
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Chanou
Casall Ask / Lord
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Kansas DW
Breemeersen Adorado / Codex
 
 
Harm Wiebusch
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Cherie 216
Contagio / Adlantus As
 
 
Harm Wiebusch
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Clouseau 10
Contendro I / Pavarotti van de Helle
 
 
Malte Weichsler
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Constantin 88
Cesaro / Landcord
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
D'Accord 68
Diamant de Semilly / Cassini II
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Bedea
Calato / Contender
 
 
Miriam Schneider
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany
Cloudless 2
Clarimo Ask / Acobat II
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Quintus S 2
Quintero / Coronado I
 
 
Lilly Matthes
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Quidoso 2
Quo Vados I / Levisto Z
 
 
Robin Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Zz Top Zirkonia
Landos / Concerto II
 
 
Sven Gero Hünicke
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Sunshine Brown
Samarant / Calypso II
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
C - Loona
Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern / Lancer III
 
 
Christoph Lehrmann
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Queen Quality
Quality 9 / Conterno Grande
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Clarissa Rd
Clinton I / Aquilino
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Armata 2
Conway II / Candillo Z
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Clooney 93
Clarimo Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Malte Weichsler
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Cristall 9
Cassus / Friedensfürst
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Singu
Singulord Joter / Parco xx
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Colombo 77
Cachas / Clearway
 
 
Charlott Saggau
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Feruccio TT
For Edition I / Cuvee Charlie xx
 
 
Volker Lehrfeld
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Quaido
FRH Quaid / Stolzenberg
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Cocktails For Two
Casall Ask / Coriall 2
 
 
Annika Jaeger
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Ledie Meglenburg
Lancado / Pik Bube I
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Chairman 20
Casall Ask / Lacapo
 
 
Lina Junkelmann
RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
Germany
Balou's Pleasure
Balou's Erbe / For Pleasure
 
 
Mathias Norheden Johannsen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Conrisiko
Contendro II / Lavall I
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Sternenbanner 3
Stakkato / Werther
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Cesano 5
Casall Ask / Landadel
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Adagio de Talma
Lamm de Fetan / Contender
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Campino 481
Cassiano / Lancer II
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Hariko P.m.s
Hasso PMS / Beach Boy
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Cornados Little Queen
Cornado II / Cancoon
 
 
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Vittorio 12
Van Helsing / Carismo 123 FIN
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Conzales 6
Concord 60 / Lonely Boy
 
 
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Sweden
Uriko
Untouchable / Lavito
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Chiron 25
Calido I / Corrado I
 
 
Miriam Schneider
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany
Fidelius G
For Edition I / Grand Royal
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Corniola 2
Contender / Cassini I
 
 
Jan Grochowski
PSV Hitzacker/Elbe
Germany
Chacco De Semilly
Chacco-Blue / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chapeau Claque
Cormint I / Lantaan
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Cera 75
Clarimo Ask / Cantus
 
 
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Portugal
GK Captain Jack
Clarimo Ask / Lord
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Campitello
Cador / Quick Star
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Calinero 7
Cormint I / Landgraf I
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Sexy 5
Stalypso / Carpaccio
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Qsieben
Quantum / Calato
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070