Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-06-22 Burg/Fehmarn: Reitturnier Burg/Fehmarn 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Burg/Fehmarn 23769 Grüner Weg 22
Grüner Weg 22 , 23769 Burg/Fehmarn
Reitturnier Burg/Fehmarn 2019 2019-06-20
DE Burg/Fehmarn 23769 Grüner Weg 22
Grüner Weg 22 , 23769 Burg/Fehmarn
Moritz Philipps Moritz Philipps
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Ilkay Kalay Ilkay Kalay
Stina Struck Stina Struck
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Lena Schuch Lena Schuch
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Berit Nagel Berit Nagel
Flemming Ripke Flemming Ripke
Lisa-Marie Mailand Lisa-Marie Mailand
Anna Braunert Anna Braunert
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Hartmut Becker Hartmut Becker
Anna Braunert Anna Braunert
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Paul-Moritz Ahlmann Paul-Moritz Ahlmann
Anna Horn Anna Madlen Horn
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Emmy-Pauline Kröger Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Julia Bertow Julia Bertow
Lisa-Marie Mailand Lisa-Marie Mailand
Laurens Wenzel Laurens Wenzel
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Lisa Küntzler Lisa Küntzler
Karin Ernsting Karin Ernsting
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Christoph Lehrmann Christoph Lehrmann
Laurens Wenzel Laurens Wenzel
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock
Mathias Johannsen Mathias Norheden Johannsen
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Lena Magens Lena Magens
Karin Ernsting Karin Ernsting
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Christoph Lehrmann Christoph Lehrmann
Lina Junkelmann Lina Junkelmann
Mattis Johannsen Mattis Johannsen
Elisa Hacht Elisa Marlene von Hacht
Johanna Beckmann Johanna Beckmann
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Anika Nossol Anika Nossol
Vicky Venschott Vicky Venschott
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Flemming Ripke Flemming Ripke
Johanna Beckmann Johanna Beckmann
Timo Schramm Timo Schramm
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Christian Thiesen Christian Thiesen
Robin Naeve Robin Naeve
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock
Felix Hauschildt Felix Hauschildt
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Kai Schoske Kai Schoske
Björn Behrend Björn Behrend
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Marie Bendig Marie Bendig
Jane Dethlefsen Jane Sophie Dethlefsen
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Jan-Luca Schmidt Jan-Luca Schmidt
Johanna Rodde Johanna Rodde
Ragna Thiesen Ragna Thiesen
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke

Burg/Fehmarn: Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 33)

tournament: Reitturnier Burg/Fehmarn 2019, Burg/Fehmarn to tournament
date: 22.06.2019
location: Burg/Fehmarn
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Johanna Beckmann
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Estaval
Zavall VDL / Caruso
 
 
Anna Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Fixit
Nabab de Rêve / Cobra
 
 
Lisa-Marie Mailand
RFV Clenze e.V.
Germany
Rulanda II
Rudelsburg / Kolibri
 
 
Lena Magens
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Conius
Contender / Corrado I
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Doro 36
Quadros / Cassini II
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Ciarada 2
Diarado / Quite Capitol
 
 
Christian Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Lightfoot 8
Larimar / Candillo Z
 
 
Timo Schramm
TG Stall Birkenhof Preetz e.V.
Germany
Qsieben H
Quadrigo / Coronado I
 
 
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Corfu 6
Caretino / Landmeister
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Loewenherz 96
Limbus / Carthago
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Castello 213
Contagio / Grannus
 
 
Mattis Johannsen
PSG Hörup u. umg.
Germany
Chicca-Blue
Chacco-Blue / Lord Kemm
 
 
Vicky Venschott
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Quite Water
Quirado / Calato
 
 
Lena Schuch
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Düster
Diarado / Paramount
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cilley Rose
Chacco-Blue / Lavallo 66
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Schinmi
Cosido / Calvados II
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Continuity
Contender / Acobat II
 
 
Moritz Philipps
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Svorre
Stakkato / La Zarras
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Colonel Hogan
Corrado I / Caretino
 
 
Anika Nossol
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Cassini Royale
Cassini II / Stauffenberg
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Carioca K
Cosido / Carano
 
 
Laurens Wenzel
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Corot du Buisson Z
Calvaro Z / Ksarset Z xx
 
 
Elisa Marlene von Hacht
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
Germany
Lancoon
Levistano / Cancoon
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Clarissa Rd
Clinton I / Aquilino
 
 
Stina Struck
RG Emkendorf-Hexenkroog e.V.
Germany
Porquito C
Paramount / Gaspari I
 
 
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Castanea 3
Carrico / Acobat II
 
 
Hartmut Becker
RFV Zarpen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Connycastell
Concorde / Cambridge
 
 
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Faylista
Azteca VDL / Lux
 
 
Emmy-Pauline Kröger
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Danthes H
Dream Dancer xx / Freeholder
 
 
Anna Madlen Horn
RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
Germany
Priceless 8
Perigueux / Sherlock Holmes
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Cosima
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Marie Bendig
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
C'Est Lotta
Clearway / Totoche Du Banney
 
 
Jane Sophie Dethlefsen
RV Niebüll e.V.
Germany
Cris Cab
Cayado 3 / Caletto I
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quister
Pikeur Quick Fire / Cassini II
 
 
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Lucatoni 23
Lord Z / Caretino
 
 
Jan-Luca Schmidt
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Wien I
Landos / Ahorn Z
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Conclavo
Canstakko / Cash and Carry
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Courage 138
Captain Fire / Feuerglanz
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Chantalle 7
Candiro / Corrado I
 
 
Björn Behrend
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Clooney 93
Clarimo Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Johanna Beckmann
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Celine
Calvaro Z / Heartbreaker
 
 
Julia Bertow
RFV TG Ekhof e.V.
Germany
Wallstreet 52
Caretino / Aljano
 
 
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Val de Vauxelles Z
Va-vite / Toulon
 
 
Volker Lehrfeld
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Lordina 9
Lordanos / Grossglockner
 
 
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Sweden
Quiran
Quirado / Coriano
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Quarry 3
Quintero Ask / Lordanos
 
 
Anna Braunert
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Baccara
Carrico / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Kai Schoske
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Cascada 85
Corrido / Ladinos
 
 
Robin Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Cit Fisto
Cristo / Carolus I
 
 
Johanna Rodde
RFV Gettorf-Eckernförde-Dän.Wohld
Germany
Calisto D
Contender / Cambridge
 
 
Lisa Küntzler
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Soniador 2
Stakko / Argentinus
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Cera 75
Clarimo Ask / Cantus
 
 
Christoph Lehrmann
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Vleutina
Vleut / Cordial Medoc
 
 
Laurens Wenzel
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Chalayan
Chalan / Caligula I
 
 
Christoph Lehrmann
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Cassus 5
Chap 47 / Levisto Z
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Casina 16
Casino / Contender
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Little Diamond 14
Lasino / Ramalgo Z
 
 
Paul-Moritz Ahlmann
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Büttenwarder
Quick Orion d'Elle / Linaro
 
 
Ilkay Kalay
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Happy's Clavel
Clarimo Ask / Lord
 
 
Berit Nagel
RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt
Germany
Darina 154
Clarimo Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Flemming Ripke
RV Südangeln e.V. Süderbrarup
Germany
Coranos
Coronas / Dublin L
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quind
Pikeur Quick Fire / Corrado I
 
 
Lisa-Marie Mailand
RFV Clenze e.V.
Germany
Emi Bordeau
Henry Jota Crwon / Dagoberto
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Brianna I
Aragorn W / Acord II
 
 
Mathias Norheden Johannsen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Cody 113
Cardento / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Lina Junkelmann
RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
Germany
Arett 2
Clinton I / Cascavelle
 
 
Felix Hauschildt
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Chablis 145
Corrado I / Calando I
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Qubo
Quite Capitol / Caretino
 
 
Ragna Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Lorano 18
Loran / Romino
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070