Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-06-21 Burg/Fehmarn: Reitturnier Burg/Fehmarn 2019 Springprüfung Kl. S*
DE Burg/Fehmarn 23769 Grüner Weg 22
Grüner Weg 22 , 23769 Burg/Fehmarn
Reitturnier Burg/Fehmarn 2019 2019-06-20
DE Burg/Fehmarn 23769 Grüner Weg 22
Grüner Weg 22 , 23769 Burg/Fehmarn
Hinerk Köhlbrandt Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Robin Naeve Robin Naeve
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Miriam Schneider Miriam Schneider
Mathias Johannsen Mathias Norheden Johannsen
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Sven Hünicke Sven Gero Hünicke
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Thomas Voss Thomas Voß
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Lilly Matthes Lilly Matthes
Ann-Kathrin Kock Ann-Kathrin Kock
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Ricardo Coelho Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Miriam Schneider Miriam Schneider
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Nele Friedrichsen Nele Friedrichsen
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Christoph Lehrmann Christoph Lehrmann
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Thomas Voss Thomas Voß
Anna Horn Anna Madlen Horn
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Miriam Schneider Miriam Schneider
Anne Tuschke Anne Tuschke
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Annika Jäger Annika Jaeger
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Robin Naeve Robin Naeve
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Lina Junkelmann Lina Junkelmann
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Christoph Lehrmann Christoph Lehrmann
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Harm Wiebusch Harm Wiebusch
Malte Weichsler Malte Weichsler
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Harm Wiebusch Harm Wiebusch
Malte Weichsler Malte Weichsler
Ina Reimers Ina Reimers
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Christian Thiesen Christian Thiesen
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke

Burg/Fehmarn: Springprüfung Kl. S* (Nr. 36)

tournament: Reitturnier Burg/Fehmarn 2019, Burg/Fehmarn to tournament
date: 21.06.2019
Location: Burg/Fehmarn
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Cosima
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quind
Pikeur Quick Fire / Corrado I
 
 
Christoph Lehrmann
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Cassus 5
Chap 47 / Levisto Z
 
 
Nele Friedrichsen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Donja 231
Clearway / Landlord
 
 
Sven Gero Hünicke
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Sunshine Brown
Samarant / Calypso II
 
 
Christian Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Lightfoot 8
Larimar / Candillo Z
 
 
Annika Jaeger
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Germany
Ledie Meglenburg
Lancado / Pik Bube I
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Cesano 5
Casall Ask / Landadel
 
 
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Artica 2
Artani / Briscar
 
 
Mathias Norheden Johannsen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Conrisiko
Contendro II / Lavall I
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Brianna I
Aragorn W / Acord II
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Cornados Little Queen
Cornado II / Cancoon
 
 
Harm Wiebusch
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Cherie 216
Contagio / Adlantus As
 
 
Volker Lehrfeld
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Lordina 9
Lordanos / Grossglockner
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Qsieben
Quantum / Calato
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Bedea
Calato / Contender
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Conclavo
Canstakko / Cash and Carry
 
 
Robin Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Casalia R
Casall Ask / Loran
 
 
Ina Reimers
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Chevron
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Kansas DW
Breemeersen Adorado / Codex
 
 
Christoph Lehrmann
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Queen Quality
Quality 9 / Conterno Grande
 
 
Volker Lehrfeld
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Quaido
FRH Quaid / Stolzenberg
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Sexy 5
Stalypso / Carpaccio
 
 
Anna Madlen Horn
RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
Germany
Priceless 8
Perigueux / Sherlock Holmes
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
D'Accord 68
Diamant de Semilly / Cassini II
 
 
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
Germany
Bartholomaeus 2
Corrado I / Caletto I
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Quarry 3
Quintero / Lordanos
 
 
Miriam Schneider
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany
Cloudless 2
Clarimo Ask / Acobat II
 
 
Malte Weichsler
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Constantin 88
Cesaro / Landcord
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Campitello
Cador / Quick Star
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
C - Loona
Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern / Lancer III
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Cocktails For Two
Casall Ask / Coriall 2
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quister
Pikeur Quick Fire / Cassini II
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Clarissa Rd
Clinton I / Aquilino
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Devito 27
Diarado / Cracker Jack 5
 
 
Lina Junkelmann
RV Klützer Winkel e. V.
Germany
Balou's Pleasure
Balou's Erbe / For Pleasure
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Carioca K
Cosido / Carano
 
 
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
Germany
Fuerst Reiner
Caretino / Le Grand I
 
 
Harm Wiebusch
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Clouseau 10
Contendro I / Pavarotti van de Helle
 
 
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Sweden
Quiran
Quirado / Coriano
 
 
Miriam Schneider
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany
Candlelight
Diarado / Clearway
 
 
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Portugal
GK Captain Jack
Clarimo Ask / Lord
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Quintus S 2
Quintero / Coronado I
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Unbelievable 12
Singulord Joter / Acord II
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
L'Esperance 2
Lord Z / Corrado I
 
 
Ann-Kathrin Kock
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Casina 16
Casino / Contender
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Chairman 20
Casall Ask / Lacapo
 
 
Miriam Schneider
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany
Fidelius G
For Edition I / Grand Royal
 
 
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cedric 83
Clarimo Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Adagio de Talma
Lamm de Fetan / Contender
 
 
Malte Weichsler
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Cristall 9
Cassus / Friedensfürst
 
 
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chaccodello
Chacco-Blue / Quattro B
 
 
Robin Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Zz Top Zirkonia
Landos / Concerto II
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Dakota
Ustinov / Caretino
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Sternenbanner 3
Stakkato / Werther
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Chanou
Casall Ask / Lord
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Conzales 6
Concord 60 / Lonely Boy
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Calinero 7
Cormint I / Landgraf I
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Colombo 77
Cachas / Clearway
 
 
Anne Tuschke
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
Germany
Billie Jean 10
Caretino / Capitol II
 
 
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Sweden
Uriko
Untouchable / Lavito
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chapeau Claque
Cormint I / Lantaan
 
 
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Cardinetto
Cardino / Calato
 
 
Lilly Matthes
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Quidoso 2
Quo Vados I / Levisto Z
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Campino 481
Cassiano / Lancer II
 
 
Thomas Voß
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Loveless
Lord Z / Lordship
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cilley Rose
Chacco-Blue / Lavallo 66
 
 
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Vittorio 12
Van Helsing / Carismo 123 FIN
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Little Diamond 14
Lasino / Ramalgo Z
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070