Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-06-21 Burg/Fehmarn: Reitturnier Burg/Fehmarn 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Burg/Fehmarn 23769 Grüner Weg 22
Grüner Weg 22 , 23769 Burg/Fehmarn
Reitturnier Burg/Fehmarn 2019 2019-06-20
DE Burg/Fehmarn 23769 Grüner Weg 22
Grüner Weg 22 , 23769 Burg/Fehmarn
Robin Naeve Robin Naeve
JAN GROCHOWSKI Jan Grochowski
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Lena Magens Lena Magens
Luisa Westphal Luisa Westphal
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Jörg Benninghoff Jörg Benninghoff
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Svenja Grochowski Svenja Grochowski
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Christian Thiesen Christian Thiesen
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Harm Wiebusch Harm Wiebusch
Ragna Thiesen Ragna Thiesen
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Harm Wiebusch Harm Wiebusch
Mathias Johannsen Mathias Norheden Johannsen
Christian Thiesen Christian Thiesen
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Sofie Svensson Sofie Svensson
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Timo Evers Timo Evers
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Sofie Svensson Sofie Svensson
Miriam Schneider Miriam Schneider
Mathias Johannsen Mathias Norheden Johannsen
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Jani Laurikainen Jani Laurikainen
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Miriam Hamann Miriam Hamann
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Christoph Lehrmann Christoph Lehrmann
Karin Ernsting Karin Ernsting
Jörgen Köhlbrandt Jörgen Köhlbrandt
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Ricardo Coelho Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Maike Cordsen Maike Cordsen
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Mathias Johannsen Mathias Norheden Johannsen
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Peter jakob Thomsen Peter Jakob Thomsen
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Elisa Hacht Elisa Marlene von Hacht
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Hendrik Hansen Hendrik Hansen
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Ina Reimers Ina Reimers
Jani Laurikainen Jani Laurikainen
Katharina Adam Katharina Adam
Jörg Benninghoff Jörg Benninghoff
Berit Nagel Berit Nagel
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Johannes Jörke Johannes Jörke
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Ricardo Coelho Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
Karin Ernsting Karin Ernsting
Malte Weichsler Malte Weichsler
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Markus Brose Markus Brose

Burg/Fehmarn: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 30)

tournament: Reitturnier Burg/Fehmarn 2019, Burg/Fehmarn to tournament
date: 21.06.2019
location: Burg/Fehmarn
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
George 141
Grey Top / Wessex
 
 
Jörg Benninghoff
Reit- und Fahrv. Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Los Santos S
Los Angeles / Carano
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Calina 116
Chippendale Z / Garmisch
 
 
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Calahary 2
Calmando 3 / Quality 9
 
 
Harm Wiebusch
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Tony 73
Tinka's Boy / Stakkato
 
 
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Claristo 3
Clarimo Ask / Heraldik xx
 
 
Miriam Schneider
Reit- und Fahrverein Kastanienhof e.V.
Germany
Cloudless 2
Clarimo Ask / Acobat II
 
 
Mathias Norheden Johannsen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Contonio
Contendro II / Lux
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Catelly
Catalido / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Commander 34
Carrico / Parco xx
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Nayla 12
Nerrado / Cormint I
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Cesanto
Cesano II / Liatos
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Emi Initia
Inliner / Landclassic
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
GK Curacao
Clarimo Ask / Lerano
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Cas Hope
Casall Ask / Lord Z
 
 
Ina Reimers
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Dollana
Caretino / Cassini I
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Lynnford AS
Larimar / Calato
 
 
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cardess 2
Cardento / Calido I
 
 
Elisa Marlene von Hacht
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
Germany
Pertino 2
Perigueux / Embassy I
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Sabal de Olid
Centauer Z
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Ypaejae Jeremy
Cero / Lasino
 
 
Harm Wiebusch
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Cody Cashman
Carrico / Staron
 
 
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
Germany
Weega
Chico's Boy / Landos
 
 
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Happy Time
Quality Time Tn / Caspar
 
 
Christoph Lehrmann
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Boris 225
Caspar / Lord Z
 
 
Katharina Adam
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Sirius A
Stolzenberg / Contendro I
 
 
Peter Jakob Thomsen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Dynamite 23
Douglas / Zavall VDL
 
 
Jörg Benninghoff
Reit- und Fahrv. Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Lady Sweet B
Lordanos / Carry
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Extravagant MJ
Cachas / Libertino I
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Dina 305
Candiro / Landadel
 
 
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Calle Deluxe
Cesano II / Con Air 7
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Credo 29
Casall Ask / For Pleasure
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Dreamgirl 22
Clarimo Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Christian Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Loretto 199
Lord Ludwigsburg / Caretino
 
 
Volker Lehrfeld
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Cinnamon Twist
Colestus / Cantus
 
 
Robin Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Casalia R
Casall Ask / Loran
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
My Maserati
Mylord Carthago*hn / Landor S
 
 
Luisa Westphal
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Contro 4
Contendro I / Contender
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Quizmaster 9
Quo Vados I / Locato
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Chades of Grey
Contendro I / Colbert GTI
 
 
Jani Laurikainen
RV Sittensen u. U.
Finland
Travenort`s Querulant
Quo Vados I / Lavall II
 
 
Hendrik Hansen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Anton 748
Aragorn W / Calando I
 
 
Sofie Svensson
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Sweden
Pourquoi Pas VA
President / Capitol I
 
 
Markus Brose
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Chicago 197
Chacco-Blue / Rabino
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Santorina 5
Stolzenberg / Lordanos
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Daisy 918
Calandro / Cantus
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Diarada 13
Diarado / Contendro I
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
My Boy 26
Mylord Carthago*hn / Sandro Boy
 
 
Ragna Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Lorano 18
Loran / Romino
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Clarano
Clarimo Ask / Landgraf I
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Donnerlittchen 53
Chin Champ / Contender
 
 
Svenja Grochowski
RFV Hamberge e.V.
Germany
Christian Grey 3
Colman / Cassini I
 
 
Jörgen Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Big Molly
Casquetto / Cassini I
 
 
Johannes Jörke
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Emilie H
Casall Ask / Acorado I
 
 
Berit Nagel
RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt
Germany
Darina 154
Clarimo Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Portugal
Colorado Classico
Castelan 3 / Alcatraz
 
 
Miriam Hamann
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Captain Kirk 22
Cornado II / Landor S
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quinta 142
Quick Orion d'Elle / Caretino
 
 
Jani Laurikainen
RV Sittensen u. U.
Finland
Ellis 22
For Fashion / Corleone
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Contino 69
Concord 60 / Lonely Boy
 
 
Malte Weichsler
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Caribu 7
Carrico / Duros 3471
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Cormick 5
Cormint I / Cancara
 
 
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Sweden
Caracho 18
Cassilano / Quick Star
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Helga
Clarimo Ask / Concorde
 
 
Timo Evers
RV Badendorf
Germany
New York 21
Numero Uno / Candillo Z
 
 
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Sweden
Million Dollar 2
Plot Blue / Vigo D'Arsouilles
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Lancor 2
Lancer III / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Lena Magens
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Diary 8
Cormint I / Quick Star
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Lütt Beek Eleena
Cayado 3 / Quick Star
 
 
Mathias Norheden Johannsen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Caramblue
Carambole / Calido I
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Colani 70
Cosido / Liostro
 
 
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Cadenz
Cador / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Sofie Svensson
TRSG Holstein e.V.
Sweden
Surprise 234
Quick Star / Lord
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Clash Royale
Clarimo Ask / Wellenspiel
 
 
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Portugal
GK Claude
Clarimo Ask / Lerano
 
 
Christian Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Lightfoot 8
Larimar / Candillo Z
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Sam Sh
Spartacus Tn / Lamerto H
 
 
Mathias Norheden Johannsen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Carayuno
Carambole / Matador xx
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Gismo 669
Gavi / Concetto
 
 
Jan Grochowski
PSV Hitzacker/Elbe
Germany
Levi Lamour
Levistano / Lamoureux I
 
 
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Quintess
FRH Quaid / Zeus
 
 
Maike Cordsen
PSG Süderlügum e.V.
Germany
Dakota 397
Cassaro / Little Rock
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Caleo
Cachas / Quantum
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Dressman 60
Delamanga / Lancer II
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070