Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-06-20 Burg/Fehmarn: Reitturnier Burg/Fehmarn 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Burg/Fehmarn 23769 Grüner Weg 22
Grüner Weg 22 , 23769 Burg/Fehmarn
Reitturnier Burg/Fehmarn 2019 2019-06-20
DE Burg/Fehmarn 23769 Grüner Weg 22
Grüner Weg 22 , 23769 Burg/Fehmarn
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Lena Magens Lena Magens
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Alessa Köhnke Alessa Köhnke
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Miriam Hamann Miriam Hamann
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Harm Wiebusch Harm Wiebusch
Jörgen Köhlbrandt Jörgen Köhlbrandt
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Maike Cordsen Maike Cordsen
Melanie Hornung Melanie Hornung
Luisa Westphal Luisa Westphal
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Jörg Benninghoff Jörg Benninghoff
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Christian Thiesen Christian Thiesen
Jan Philipp Schultz Jan Philipp Schultz
Harm Wiebusch Harm Wiebusch
Natalia Stecher Natalia Stecher
Ragna Thiesen Ragna Thiesen
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Hendrik Hansen Hendrik Hansen
Ricardo Coelho Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
JAN GROCHOWSKI Jan Grochowski
Carsten Thiesing Carsten Thiesing
Ricardo Coelho Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
Christoph Lehrmann Christoph Lehrmann
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Timo Evers Timo Evers
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Lissa-Sophie Breuer Lissa-Sophie Breuer
Jani Laurikainen Jani Laurikainen
Johannes Jörke Johannes Jörke
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Hinerk Köhlbrandt Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Karin Ernsting Karin Ernsting
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Jani Laurikainen Jani Laurikainen
Katharina Selmer Katharina Selmer
Markus Brose Markus Brose
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Romy Tietje Romy Rosalie Tietje
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Carl-Christian Rahlf Carl-Christian Rahlf
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Svenja Grochowski Svenja Grochowski
Hans-Thorben Rüder Hans-Thorben Rüder
Katharina Von essen Katharina von Essen
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Christian Riedinger Christian Riedinger
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Andreas Ripke Cora Ackermann-Ripke
Elisa Hacht Elisa Marlene von Hacht
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Knut Oetjens Knut Oetjens
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Jörg Benninghoff Jörg Benninghoff
Ebba Johansson Ebba Johansson
Karin Ernsting Karin Ernsting
Knut Oetjens Knut Oetjens
Ina Reimers Ina Reimers
Mette Samuli Mette Samuli
Katharina Adam Katharina Adam
Karin Ernsting Karin Ernsting
Berit Nagel Berit Nagel
Jan- Pierre Fromberger Jan-Pierre Fromberger

Burg/Fehmarn: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 29)

tournament: Reitturnier Burg/Fehmarn 2019, Burg/Fehmarn to tournament
date: 20.06.2019
location: Burg/Fehmarn
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Calina 116
Chippendale Z / Garmisch
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Carlsson vom Dach 7
Canturo / Singulord Joter
 
 
Christian Riedinger
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Sternberg
Stakkato / Cormint I
 
 
Elisa Marlene von Hacht
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
Germany
Pertino 2
Perigueux / Embassy I
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Ypaejae Jeremy
Cero / Lasino
 
 
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Cedric 83
Clarimo Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Johannes Jörke
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Emilie H
Casall Ask / Acorado I
 
 
Katharina Selmer
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Energy I
Clarimo Ask / Baldini II
 
 
Katharina Adam
RFV Lensahn e.V.
Germany
Sirius A
Stolzenberg / Contendro I
 
 
Ina Reimers
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Dollana
Caretino / Cassini I
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Diarada 13
Diarado / Contendro I
 
 
Luisa Westphal
OstholSt. RV Malente Eutin e.V.
Germany
Contro 4
Contendro I / Contender
 
 
Miriam Hamann
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Captain Kirk 22
Cornado II / Landor S
 
 
Jani Laurikainen
RV Sittensen u. U.
Finland
Travenort`s Querulant
Quo Vados I / Lavall II
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Sabal de Olid
Centauer Z
 
 
Jani Laurikainen
RV Sittensen u. U.
Finland
Ellis 22
For Fashion / Corleone
 
 
Harm Wiebusch
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Cody Cashman
Carrico / Staron
 
 
Svenja Grochowski
RFV Hamberge e.V.
Germany
Christian Grey 3
Colman / Cassini I
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
My Maserati
Mylord Carthago*hn / Landor S
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Santorina 5
Stolzenberg / Lordanos
 
 
Jan-Pierre Fromberger
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Cardess 2
Cardento / Calido I
 
 
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Sweden
Million Dollar 2
Plot Blue / Vigo D'Arsouilles
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Cesanto
Cesano II / Liatos
 
 
Romy Rosalie Tietje
RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V.
Germany
Cascadino
Cartani 4 / Lacros
 
 
Christoph Lehrmann
RFV Helmstedt
Germany
Boris 225
Caspar / Lord Z
 
 
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Claristo 3
Clarimo Ask / Heraldik xx
 
 
Natalia Stecher
RTC Ditmarsia e.V.
Germany
Weega
Chico's Boy / Landos
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Gismo 669
Gavi / Concetto
 
 
Timo Evers
RV Badendorf
Germany
New York 21
Numero Uno / Candillo Z
 
 
Knut Oetjens
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Cassawie U.W.
Casall Ask / Caligula I
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Quinta 142
Quick Orion d'Elle / Caretino
 
 
Cora Ackermann-Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Sam Sh
Spartacus Tn / Lamerto H
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Nina Nightingale
Numero Uno / Contender
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
George 141
Grey Top / Wessex
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Clarano
Clarimo Ask / Landgraf I
 
 
Volker Lehrfeld
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Cinnamon Twist
Colestus / Cantus
 
 
Mette Samuli
Reit- und Fahrverein Echem / Scharnebeck und Umgebung e.V
Finland
Quizmaster 9
Quo Vados I / Locato
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Estelle 79
Clarimo Ask / Concerto II
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Cormick 5
Cormint I / Cancara
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Emi Initia
Inliner / Landclassic
 
 
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Portugal
Colorado Classico
Castelan 3 / Alcatraz
 
 
Maike Cordsen
PSG Süderlügum e.V.
Germany
Dakota 397
Cassaro / Little Rock
 
 
Jörg Benninghoff
Reit- und Fahrv. Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Los Santos S
Los Angeles / Carano
 
 
Ragna Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Lorano 18
Loran / Romino
 
 
Harm Wiebusch
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Tony 73
Tinka's Boy / Stakkato
 
 
Christian Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Loretto 199
Lord Ludwigsburg / Caretino
 
 
Jörgen Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Big Molly
Casquetto / Cassini I
 
 
Carl-Christian Rahlf
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Rio Verde 4
Larimar / Cassini I
 
 
Knut Oetjens
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Estella 95
Larimar / Con Air 7
 
 
Alessa Köhnke
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Dolce 19
Larimar / Calido I
 
 
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Cadenz
Cador / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Berit Nagel
RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt
Germany
Darina 154
Clarimo Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Markus Brose
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Chicago 197
Chacco-Blue / Rabino
 
 
Jan Philipp Schultz
Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Extravagant MJ
Cachas / Libertino I
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Dressman 60
Delamanga / Lancer II
 
 
Jörg Benninghoff
Reit- und Fahrv. Bruckhausen 1925 e.V.
Germany
Lady Sweet B
Lordanos / Carry
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Chades of Grey
Contendro I / Colbert GTI
 
 
Ebba Johansson
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Sweden
Caracho 18
Cassilano / Quick Star
 
 
Melanie Hornung
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Calencio
Carrico / Caletto I
 
 
Jan Grochowski
PSV Hitzacker/Elbe
Germany
Levi Lamour
Levistano / Lamoureux I
 
 
Hendrik Hansen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Anton 748
Aragorn W / Calando I
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
RFV Mildstedt u. U.
Germany
Contino 69
Concord 60 / Lonely Boy
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
GK Curacao
Clarimo Ask / Lerano
 
 
Lissa-Sophie Breuer
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Catmo
Cormint I / Catoki
 
 
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Val de Vauxelles Z
Va-vite / Toulon
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Nayla 12
Nerrado / Cormint I
 
 
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V.
Portugal
GK Claude
Clarimo Ask / Lerano
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
Dina 305
Candiro / Landadel
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Jacaranda 20
Jaquino / Casero
 
 
Lena Magens
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
Diary 8
Cormint I / Quick Star
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Clash Royale
Clarimo Ask / Wellenspiel
 
 
Katharina von Essen
RFV Havixbeck-Hohenholte e.V.
Germany
C - Loona
Jumex Sport Cornet's Stern / Lancer III
 
 
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Lancor 2
Lancer III / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Caleo
Cachas / Quantum
 
 
Carsten Thiesing
RFV Hof Heitholm e.V.
Germany
Credo 29
Casall Ask / For Pleasure
 
 
Karin Ernsting
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e.V.
Germany
Happy Time
Quality Time Tn / Caspar
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
My Boy 26
Mylord Carthago*hn / Sandro Boy
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070