Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-06-15 Elmshorn: Reitturnier Elmshorn 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M
DE Elmshorn 25336 Westerstr. 93-95
Westerstr. 93-95 , 25336 Elmshorn
Reitturnier Elmshorn 2019 2019-06-14
DE Elmshorn 25336 Westerstr. 93-95
Westerstr. 93-95 , 25336 Elmshorn
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Torben Seemann Torben Seemann
Sören Von Rönne Sören von Rönne
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Sascha Schnell Sascha Schnell
Claas Gröpper Claas Christoph Gröpper
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Lilly Matthes Lilly Matthes
Thomas Kleis Thomas Kleis
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Nina Weck Nina Weck
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Jonte Hansen Jonte Hansen
Alexandra Witt Alexandra Witt
Laura Hackbarth Laura Jane Hackbarth
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Ivan Kisyov Ivan Kisiov
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Mathias Johansen Mathias Noerheden Johansen
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Takashi Shibayama Takashi Haase Shibayama
Inke Steuer Inke Steuer
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Inke Steuer Inke Steuer
Andreas Erni Andreas Erni
Alexandra Witt Alexandra Witt
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Tim Markus Tim Markus
Torben Seemann Torben Seemann
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Hannes Ahlmann Hannes Ahlmann
Hinerk Köhlbrandt Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Lasse Friedrichsen Lasse Friedrichsen
Erin Characklis Erin Characklis
Maximilian Gräfe Maximilian Gräfe
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Ulrike Pöhls Ulrike Pöhls
Ragna Thiesen Ragna Thiesen
Nina Weck Nina Weck
Tanja Paul Tanja Paul
Luisa Westphal luisa Westphal
Mads Laffrenzen Mads Laffrenzen
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Fabian Gericke Fabian Gericke
Alexander Von Appen Alexander von Appen

Elmshorn: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M (Nr. 05)

tournament: Reitturnier Elmshorn 2019, Elmshorn to tournament
date: 15.06.2019
location: Elmshorn
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Cazoo
Clinton I / Cassini II
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Casturano
Castelan 3 / Canturo
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Fioretta 15
Connor / Carthago
 
 
Nina Weck
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Switzerland
Na Loggo
Numero Uno / Canto
 
 
Lilly Matthes
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Power Blue
Plot Blue / Lortino
 
 
Lasse Friedrichsen
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Germany
Crockett 18
Corrado I / Paramount
 
 
Ivan Kisiov
RFSV Insel Poel e.V.
Bulgaria
Cayuco
Cayado 3 / Caretino
 
 
Sascha Schnell
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Diamant's Calato
Diamant de Semilly / Calato
 
 
Inke Steuer
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Fidelia 194
Fidelio du Donjon / Contender
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Cantinori
Catoki / Canturo
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Baloucan
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Mythos
Cascadello / Cento
 
 
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Switzerland
Crispo R
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Sören von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Cujo 10
Calido I / Quantum
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Laramy 18
Larimar / Calippo
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Cruseon
Casquetto / Cassini I
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Chanel 471
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Torben Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Sundance 94
Sandro Boy / Crawford 5
 
 
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Clintello 3
Cascadello / Clinton I
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Cortez 78
Casall Ask / Corrado I
 
 
luisa Westphal
Germany
Contro 4
Contendro I / Contender
 
 
Tanja Paul
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
Germany
Cordino de Lux
Cornet De Lux / Cardino
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Comanche 33
Cormint I / Casall Ask
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Close 3
Cartani 4 / Calvados II
 
 
Ulrike Pöhls
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Fine Kimba P
Calido I / Clinton I
 
 
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.V.
Germany
Quidditch 40
Quick Star / Cento
 
 
Jonte Hansen
Germany
Florenz 81
Helenenhof's Catoo / Nekton
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chin Star
Chin Champ / Cachas
 
 
Nina Weck
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Switzerland
Mylord Mulalo
Mylord Carthago*hn / Carinjo HDC
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Quebec 69
Quiwi Dream / Cartani 4
 
 
Alexandra Witt
Germany
Christan
Christian 25 / Cash and Carry
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Chill ma
Crunch 3 / Alcatraz
 
 
Alexander von Appen
RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V.
Germany
Luke Skywalker v.A.
Lavall I / Nekton
 
 
Inke Steuer
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Frieda 292
Stakkato / Candillo Z
 
 
Mathias Noerheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Firediamant
Diamant de Semilly / Cassini I
 
 
Erin Characklis
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Custom Made 5
Cellestial / Landor S
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quantino P
Quantum / Caretino
 
 
Laura Jane Hackbarth
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
My Mister
Mylord Carthago*hn / Lord Z
 
 
Ragna Thiesen
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Campino TH
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Tamino P 3
Taloubet Z / Carthago
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Due-Diligence
Diamant de Semilly / Clarimo Ask
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Ceylon 31
Cormint I / Corofino II
 
 
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cascofino
Cascadello / Corofino I
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Lord Favorit
Favoritas xx / Lord
 
 
Takashi Haase Shibayama
Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V.
Japan
Central Park 6
Casall Ask / Contender
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Florina 163
VDL Zirocco Blue / Newton
 
 
Hannes Ahlmann
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Carlton Sr
Cascadello / Contender
 
 
Claas Christoph Gröpper
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Mylord Daisy
Mylord Carthago*hn / Diarado
 
 
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Captain Conner
Connor / Acobat II
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Kingsroad
Kannan / Corofino I
 
 
Torben Seemann
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Germany
Corona 144
Calido I / Corofino I
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Clax 3
Christian 25 / Contender
 
 
Maximilian Gräfe
Reitverein Schwentinental e.V.
Germany
Catch 3
Colman / Calido I
 
 
Fabian Gericke
RV St. Peter-Ording e.V.
Germany
Cooper 211
Carinjo HDC / Carlos DZ
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Larry 223
Lavall I / Alcatraz
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
Germany
Cormick 5
Cormint I / Cancara
 
 
Mads Laffrenzen
Germany
Fara Diva 10
Cascor Z / Aljano
 
 
Alexandra Witt
Germany
Centuria 11
Centurion 13 / Con Air 7
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070