Reitturnier RA Haren/Lüssing 2019

  • pin Haren

Wendsday (10 July 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
15:00 26
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Hartwig Rohde

Chinolou PS

Maurice Tebbel

Chacco's Light

17:00 27
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

Qualifikation zum BC der 5 jähr. deutschen Springpferde

Maurice Tebbel

Chacco's Light

Philip Bölle

Self Confidence

18:30 13
Springprüfung Kl. A**

Tove Rittfeldt

Chia La Isla

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Only a healthy horse can achieve top performance. Pavo Sport offers high-quality products that have been developed for the special demands of competitive athletes. The successes of our sponsor partners prove it!

Pavo TopSport: maximum muscle support and top radiance due to a very high proportion of essential amino acids.

More about Pavo Sport products

Thursday (11 July 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
15:00 28
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Thomas Holz

Harley Davidson

Karl-Heinz Markus

Crispero T

17:00 29
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M** 6 jährige

Qualifikation zum Bundeschampionat 2019 - 6-jährige Springpferde

18:30 14
Stil Springprüfung Kl. L

Friday (12 July 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 20/1
Bernd Osterkamp

Star Boy 6

09:00 20/2
Klara Maas-Timpert

Stakkatos Charming Boy

10:15 21/1
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

11:30 21/2
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Zuzana Mikova

Bipeggio

13:00 22
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

14:30 15/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Chantal Leising

Douglas 259

15:45 15/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

17:15 17/1
18:30 17/2
Viktor Esselin

Sanchita

Saturday (13 July 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 16/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

Christina Theyken

Spardoctro

09:15 16/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

10:00 01/1
Charlotte Brinker

Klementine

10:00 01/2
10:45 23
Springponyprüfung Kl. A**

Malin Limberg

Amadeo D

11:00 02
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Marlene Brinker

La Vino 3

11:30 24
Luzie Jüttner

Cocktail Carl

12:00 25
Springponyprüfung Kl. L

Emilia Kremer

Constantino K WE

12:30 03
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Lara Wieking

Spirit 189

12:45 18/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Pia Osterholt

Cassiopaya 8

14:00 07
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Johanna Otto

It's Otto 11

14:15 18/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Vivian Martin

Viva Chicco

16:00 19

Sunday (14 July 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 08/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Rebekka Adam

Queue V

08:30 04
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Jule Visscher

Jammy Fellow 3

09:30 08/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. A*

Laura Müller

Monty Python 28

10:00 06
Spring-Wettbewerb

11:30 09
Laura Müller

Monty Python 28

12:00 11/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

13:15 11/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Julia Dippel

Chacco Fee

14:30 05
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

Marlene Brinker

La Vino 3

15:15 12
15:30 10
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Maria Heine

Ravallo 28

17:15 30
Spring-Wettbewerb

Jürgen Gerdes

Black Rose 13

tournament informations

number of riders 400 highest niveau jump SPR S*
number of horses 570 highest niveau dressage DRE M*
number of starts 1029

successful riders

successful horses

La Grafina

Que Casco

Crostino

D-cassina