Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-07-12 Haren: Reitturnier RA Haren/Lüssing 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**
DE Haren 49733 Raken 7
Raken 7 , 49733 Haren
Reitturnier RA Haren/Lüssing 2019 2019-07-10
DE Haren 49733 Raken 7
Raken 7 , 49733 Haren
Swantje Deckers Swantje Deckers
Julia Dippel Julia Dippel
Sarah Herbst Sarah Herbst
Eileen Kuhlhoff Eileen Kuhlhoff
Bernd Osterkamp Bernd Osterkamp
Ulrike Limberg Ulrike Limberg
Sjak Buiten Sjak Buiten
Carolin Hüsers Carolin Hüsers
Lena Schaaf Lena Schaaf
Lena Schaaf Lena Schaaf
Pepijn De Heer Pepijn De Heer
Katrin Boenigk Katrin Boenigk
Ulrike Limberg Ulrike Limberg
Jochen Niehues Jochen Niehues
Hermann Hüsers Hermann Hüsers
Finja Asche Finja Asche
Michele Pälmke Michele Pälmke
Lena Büter Lena Büter
Lena Ottink Lena Ottink
Vanessa Podszus Vanessa Podszus
Insa Schnau Insa ter Haseborg
Tobias Willoh Tobias Willoh
Bernd Osterkamp Bernd Osterkamp
Wiebke Kruth Wiebke Kruth
Giovanni Fanti Giovanni Fanti

 Haren: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 20/1)

tournament: Reitturnier RA Haren/Lüssing 2019, Haren to tournament
date: 12.07.2019
location: Haren
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Bernd Osterkamp
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
Germany
Star Boy 6
Stakkato Gold
8.10
2
Julia Dippel
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Chacco Fee
Chacco Gold / Likoto xx
7.90
3
Vanessa Podszus
Reit- und Fahrverein Emlichheim
Germany
Palitos de Pescado
Pilothago / Actros
7.80
4
Tobias Willoh
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Atlanta 558
Armitage
7.60
5
Sarah Herbst
Germany
Cleo R
Clarimo Ask / Quidam de Revel
7.50
6
Carolin Hüsers
RFV Osterbrock u. U. e.V.
Germany
Meghan AS
Marius Claudius / Argentinus
7.40
6
Insa ter Haseborg
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
Donna Levita
Diacontinus / Landadel
7.40
8
Ulrike Limberg
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Austria
My Lady 184
Makarli / Night-Star III
7.30
8
Finja Asche
FRG Krummhörn e.V.
Germany
Valeska 112
Viscount / Hochadel
7.30
8
Sjak Buiten
RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
Netherlands
Jo.
Carambole / Germus R
7.30
not placed:
11
Katrin Boenigk
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
Germany
Booster 11
Balou du Rouet / Chacco-Blue
7.20
11
Lena Ottink
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e.V.
Germany
Cabit 3
Connor / Quinar
7.20
11
Pepijn De Heer
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Con Casalltagho
Con Capitol
7.20
14
Lena Büter
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Sunny Girl 55
7.10
14
Giovanni Fanti
RV Vechta e.V.
Germany
Skyehorse Black Balou
7.10
14
Lena Schaaf
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Nolan 9
Ninyon / Landor S
7.10
17
Wiebke Kruth
RUFV Herzlake u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Zilverstone G
VDL Zirocco Blue / Landfriese II
7.00
17
Michele Pälmke
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Balou's Batman
Balou du Rouet / Landcapitol
7.00
19
Eileen Kuhlhoff
RTG Rhein-Ruhr 2001 e.V.
Germany
Concada de Poteau
Concord Z / Cancara
6.80
20
Ulrike Limberg
ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e.V.
Austria
Amadeo D
Amarillys Sensation D / Aester El Nino
6.70
21
Bernd Osterkamp
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
Germany
Amara 68
6.50
21
Hermann Hüsers
RUFV Rütenbrock u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
C'est la Vie 224
Comme il faut 5
6.50
23
Swantje Deckers
RTG Rhein-Ruhr 2001 e.V.
Germany
Remember B 3
Rio de Nero / Piano II
5.60
24
Lena Schaaf
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Gavin 10
Gem of India / Crazy Classic
0.00
retired/eliminated
Jochen Niehues
RFV Lingen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Noelle 26
Numero Uno / Come On
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070