Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-07-11 Haren: Reitturnier RA Haren/Lüssing 2019 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M** 6 jährige
DE Haren 49733 Raken 7
Raken 7 , 49733 Haren
Reitturnier RA Haren/Lüssing 2019 2019-07-10
DE Haren 49733 Raken 7
Raken 7 , 49733 Haren
Verena Wesseln-Schmidt Verena Wesseln-Schmidt
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Tom Schewe Tom Schewe
Lukasz Przybylski Lukasz Przybylski
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Jasper Kools Jasper Kools
Alexandre Boursier Alexandre Boursier
Johannes Ehning Johannes Ehning
Jochen Niehues Jochen Niehues
Alexandre Boursier Alexandre Boursier
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Marc Voskes Marc Voskes
Ralf Prekel Ralf Prekel
Lukasz Przybylski Lukasz Przybylski
Vivian Martin Vivian Martin
Karl-Heinz Markus Karl-Heinz Markus
Laura Overberg Laura Overberg
Hanno Berenzen Hanno Berenzen
Matthias Voss Matthias Voss
Thomas Holz Thomas Holz
Karen Dulle Karen Dulle
Gedeon Beermann Gedeon Ruven Beermann
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Johannes Ehning Johannes Ehning
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Maira Große-Albers Maira Große-Albers
Carolin Hüsers Carolin Hüsers
Richard Hannöver Richard Hannöver

 Haren: Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M** 6 jährige (Nr. 29) - Qualifikation zum Bundeschampionat 2019 - 6-jährige Springpferde

tournament: Reitturnier RA Haren/Lüssing 2019, Haren to tournament
date: 11.07.2019
location: Haren
rank horseman name nation horse name
score grade
video
1
Lukasz Przybylski
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Poland
Coke Life
Cola Zero / Promotion
8.60
2
Richard Hannöver
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
Germany
Charlott 35
Casino / Cantus
8.40
3
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Constantin 110
Colestus / Quidam de Revel
8.20
4
Ralf Prekel
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Starlet T
Stolzenberg / Check In 2
8.10
5
Alexandre Boursier
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
France
Like about you
Los Angeles / Lafontaine
8.00
5
Jochen Niehues
RFV Lingen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Lastrup 4
Lord Pezi / Come On
8.00
5
Thomas Holz
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Dawao L 2
Dibadu L / Cornet Obolensky
8.00
8
Karen Dulle
RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
Germany
Coupe Alida
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Chepetto
7.70
8
Johannes Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Coming Soon 11
Colman / Contender
7.70
10
Jasper Kools
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Lilly M
Numero Uno / Landcapitol
7.60
not placed:
11
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Serafine 8
Sandro Boy / Coriander
7.30
12
Karl-Heinz Markus
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Crispero T
Christian 25 / Drosselklang II
7.20
12
Alexandre Boursier
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
France
Copin's Boy
Copin van de Broy / Levisto Z
7.20
14
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Qutaira
Quo Saltas / Voltaire
7.10
14
Matthias Voss
RFV Osterbrock u. U. e.V.
Germany
Carlimo
Clarimo Ask / Concept
7.10
16
Carolin Hüsers
RFV Osterbrock u. U. e.V.
Germany
Vincent AS
Valeron / Silvio I
7.00
17
Gedeon Ruven Beermann
RUFV Friesoythe
Germany
Stalido P
Stalypso / Calido I
6.80
18
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Chalard PS
Chacco-Blue / Lancer III
6.70
19
Tom Schewe
RZFV Stadthagen e.V.
Germany
Lore Jane ZSZ
Conello / Larome
6.20
20
Laura Overberg
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Etienne 141
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Grannus
6.10
21
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Didi 42
Diarado / Ehrenwort
5.00
22
Johannes Ehning
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Cartier du Rouet
Caramsin / Baloubet du Rouet
0.00
22
Maira Große-Albers
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Caspars Adel
Caspar / Landadel
0.00
retired/eliminated
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Chaccydor PS
Chacco-Blue / Polydor
Lukasz Przybylski
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Poland
Roseanne 25
Stakkato Gold / Landjonker (Fruhling)
Verena Wesseln-Schmidt
Germany
Geyla M
Christian 25 / Argentinus
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Cosima 295
Carenzo / Cornet Obolensky
Marc Voskes
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Germany
Cresbo 3
Calido I / Lord Z
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070