Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-07-11 Haren: Reitturnier RA Haren/Lüssing 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Haren 49733 Raken 7
Raken 7 , 49733 Haren
Reitturnier RA Haren/Lüssing 2019 2019-07-10
DE Haren 49733 Raken 7
Raken 7 , 49733 Haren
Fiorina Brinkmann Fiorina Brinkmann
Alice Jakobs Alice Jakobs
Alexandre Boursier Alexandre Boursier
Ralf Prekel Ralf Prekel
Alice Jakobs Alice Jakobs
Michael Wieking Michael Wieking
Enno Berenzen Enno Berenzen
Tobias Möller Tobias Möller
Eileen Kuhlhoff Eileen Kuhlhoff
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Vivien Lonnemann Vivien Lonnemann
Chantal Leising Chantal Leising
Thomas Holz Thomas Holz
Tom Schewe Tom Schewe
Hanno Berenzen Hanno Berenzen
Thomas Holz Thomas Holz
Jochen Niehues Jochen Niehues
Carolin Hüsers Carolin Hüsers
Jasper Kools Jasper Kools
Yannick Actun Yannick Actun
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Bo-Seon Kim Bo-Seon Kim
Maira Große-Albers Maira Große-Albers
Isabell Zu Jührden Isabell zu Jührden
Karl-Heinz Markus Karl-Heinz Markus
Vivian Martin Vivian Martin
Hanno Berenzen Hanno Berenzen
Gedeon Beermann Gedeon Ruven Beermann
Ralf Prekel Ralf Prekel
Hartwig Rohde Hartwig Rohde
Tobias Möller Tobias Möller
Franziska Bohnsack Franziska Bohnsack
Marion Kuhlhoff Marion Kuhlhoff
Verena Könning Verena Könning
Lukasz Przybylski Lukasz Przybylski
Janina Born Janina Born
Laura Overberg Laura Overberg
Manjun Kwon Manjun Kwon
Alexandre Boursier Alexandre Boursier
Verena Könning Verena Könning

 Haren: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 28)

tournament: Reitturnier RA Haren/Lüssing 2019, Haren to tournament
date: 11.07.2019
location: Haren
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
division 1
1
Thomas Holz
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Heartliner 3
Biscayo / Numero Uno
0.0063.56
2
Eileen Kuhlhoff
RTG Rhein-Ruhr 2001 e.V.
Germany
Danito 4
Warrant / Gabor
0.0064.65
3
Alice Jakobs
Netherlands
Goudini
0.0066.81
4
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Crostino
Conteur / Sao Paulo
0.0067.45
5
Franziska Bohnsack
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
Germany
Calvin 104
Canturano I / San Carlos
0.0068.59
6
Vivien Lonnemann
RUFV Haren-Ems
Germany
Ivory 47
Diamant de Semilly / Mr. Blue
0.0070.67
7
Ralf Prekel
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Starlet T
Stolzenberg / Check In 2
0.0072.06
division 2
1
Karl-Heinz Markus
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Crispero T
Christian 25 / Drosselklang II
0.0063.80
2
Alexandre Boursier
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
France
Like about you
Los Angeles / Lafontaine
0.0065.25
3
Laura Overberg
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Cybertron 2
Castelan 3 / Contender
0.0067.28
4
Tobias Möller
RFV Velbert e.V.
Germany
Caporello
Camax L / Highvalley
0.0067.92
5
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg
Germany
Qutaira
Quo Saltas / Voltaire
0.0069.09
6
Enno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Zalido 2
Zalerno / Calido I
0.0071.31
7
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Cosima 295
Carenzo / Cornet Obolensky
0.0072.45
not placed:
8
Carolin Hüsers
RFV Osterbrock u. U. e.V.
Germany
Vincent AS
Valeron / Silvio I
0.0074.84
16
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Cebu 2
Comme il faut 5 / Coriander
0.0076.40
17
Verena Könning
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e.V.
Germany
Lucas 255
Landsieger I / Elberton
0.0077.93
17
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Chalard PS
Chacco-Blue / Lancer III
0.0077.93
19
Isabell zu Jührden
RV Helleforth e.V.
Germany
Cold Play 7
Carell / Lamoureux I
1.0078.15
20
Maira Große-Albers
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Caspars Adel
Caspar / Landadel
2.0082.59
21
Tobias Möller
RFV Velbert e.V.
Germany
Sebastiano 3
Satisfaction FRH / Exorbitant xx
4.0061.07
22
Chantal Leising
RFV Velbert e.V.
Germany
Douglas 259
Riverman / Bustron
4.0067.48
23
Lukasz Przybylski
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Poland
Roseanne 25
Stakkato Gold / Landjonker (Fruhling)
4.0073.59
24
Verena Könning
RFV St. Martin Stadtlohn e.V.
Germany
Colja 9
Contendro I / Lanciano
4.0075.89
25
Ralf Prekel
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Theo 160
Christian 25 / Calando IV
5.0079.09
26
Bo-Seon Kim
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Korea, Republic of
Carl
Cornet Obolensky / Le Cou Cou
5.0080.75
27
Fiorina Brinkmann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Scipio-Blue
Spartacus Tn / Chacco-Blue
5.0081.00
28
Jochen Niehues
RFV Lingen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Lastrup 4
Lord Pezi / Come On
6.0085.93
28
Manjun Kwon
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Korea, Republic of
Chester van't Goor Z
Chellano Z / Lordanos
6.0085.93
30
Gedeon Ruven Beermann
RUFV Friesoythe
Germany
Chacho K
Contendros 2 / Ferragamo
8.0076.48
31
Jasper Kools
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Clintadel
Clinton / Landadel
9.0095.40
32
Marion Kuhlhoff
RTG Rhein-Ruhr 2001 e.V.
Germany
Crazy K
Calido I / Niveau
12.0076.45
33
Michael Wieking
RUFV Haren-Ems
Germany
Cassy 75
Chasseur I / Playmate xx
12.0093.98
34
Janina Born
RUFV Haren-Ems
Germany
Loui Light
Light On / Asti Frizzante
13.0080.76
35
Alexandre Boursier
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
France
Copin's Boy
Copin van de Broy / Levisto Z
13.0096.95
36
Thomas Holz
Reit- und Fahrverein Greven e.V.
Germany
Dawao L 2
Dibadu L / Cornet Obolensky
14.0082.50
37
Tom Schewe
RZFV Stadthagen e.V.
Germany
Lore Jane ZSZ
Conello / Larome
14.0084.81
38
Yannick Actun
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
Germany
Porsche 18
Pontifex / Pep
16.0067.81
39
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Germany
Chaccydor PS
Chacco-Blue / Polydor
16.0077.70
retired/eliminated
Alice Jakobs
Netherlands
Florida 149
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070