Reitturnier Wietmarschen 2019

  • pin Wietmarschen

Wendsday (17 July 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 18
Alexandre Boursier

Sandro Junior

Sebastian Elias

Cavoiro - H OLD

09:30 19/1
Zuzana Mikova

San Giovanni

10:30 16
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

11:00 19/2
Sebastian Elias

Cavoiro - H OLD

12:30 20/1
Lukasz Przybylski

Colando 24

13:45 20/2
Hendrik Zurich

Deville 4

15:15 22
Hendrik Zurich

Deville 4

16:30 26/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

Lea Post

Agentin 24

17:30 26/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A**

Alina Kohne

Coutreau

19:00 27
Jana Teepker

Galina 243

Nadja Hilbers

Sunny Daylight 3

advertisement

The tournament results are presented by Pavo Pferdenahrung GmbH

Discover the world of Pavo Sport: where everything revolves around energy.

questrian sport is all about energy. The right energy to get the best out of your horse. But how much energy your horse needs depends, among other things, on how intensively you train. With the Pavo Energy Level Plan you can easily find the right energy balance in your feed. Find out how much energy your horse needs?

Take the energy test now!

Thursday (18 July 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 21
Annika Kreuzer

Sir Thomas Ps

Annika Kreuzer

Chicharito 9

11:00 23
Annika Kreuzer

Chicharito 9

Ralf Prekel

Starlet T

12:45 31/1
Springprüfung Kl. M*

RLP 0-3500

Kira Wegmann

Emmi Lou 2

14:00 31/2
Springprüfung Kl. M*

RLP ab 3501

16:00 24/1
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

RLP 0-10

Emilie Lohaus

Scarlett 614

17:15 24/2
Stil Springprüfung Kl. A*

Laura Muke

Cassandra 324

18:45 25
Tove Rittfeldt

Chia La Isla

Lia Thien

Leonessa 7

Friday (19 July 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
09:00 01
Reitpferdeprüfung

Marcus Busch

Sir Conhos

09:00 15
Katharina Knoop

I Follow You

12:00 02
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

Nicole Wego

Bon Gregoria PS OLD

12:15 17
Springpferdeprüfung Kl. M

13:30 28/1
Iris Schothorst

Stakkasha

13:45 03
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L

Sabrina Geßmann

Golden Gatsby 3

14:00 08/1
Jacqueline Exeler

Fürstin Grace

15:00 28/2
16:00 04
Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M

16:15 29
Pony Springprüfung Kl. L

Sophie Meyer zu Lösebeck

Chocko Chacker Sp WE

16:30 08/2
17:00 30/1
Springprüfung Kl. L

Jutta Röger

Duvolinus

17:30 10
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. M

Nina zur Lage

Love Parade 16

19:00 30/2
Springprüfung Kl. L

19:00 37
Marie Criegee

Surprise Magic M

Amelie Körner

Gemma 20

Saturday (20 July 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 05/1
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

08:30 11/1
Maria Heine

Ravallo 28

08:30 32/1
Isabel Heckmann

Quicklebendig

Jens Göcken

Little Dream 61

09:15 05/2
Dressurreiterprüfung Kl. A

Antonia Holtmann

Dirk Dalegro

10:30 32/2
Pia Osterholt

Diamira 3

Pia Osterholt

Cassiopaya 8

Richard Hannöver

Charlott 35

10:45 06/1
Emily Schön

Nobler Boy

11:00 11/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

Sabrina Geßmann

Ladies First 7

12:00 06/2
Antje Lang

Dexter 269

13:00 13/1
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

RLP 0-1200

Johannes Augustin

Darth Vader

13:00 38
Linda Roling

B-Arcadia

Lena Overberg

Los Schachtos

Ellen Wedel

Estrella 96

13:30 07
Emily Schön

Nobler Boy

14:00 33/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Jens Göcken

Little Dream 61

15:30 33/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Nuri Dijks

Addison 11

16:30 09
Relana Franke

No Doubt 2

17:00 13/2
Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

17:30 33/3
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Manuel Beeker

Carla Comte

20:00 35
Springprüfung Kl. S*

Hendrik Zurich

Diarada 15

Sunday (21 July 2019)

time no. discipline winner video
08:00 12
Dressurprüfung Kl. M**

David Leßnig

Fairmont 13

08:00 44
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

09:00 45
Stil Spring-Wettbewerb

10:30 46
Sarah Uphaus

Be Mini

11:00 42
Dressurreiter-Wettbewerb

Marlene Brinker

Klementine

12:00 14
12:00 34/1
Springprüfung Kl. M**

12:30 43
Dressur-Wettbewerb

Marlene Brinker

Klementine

13:30 34/2
Springprüfung Kl. M**

Hendrik Zurich

Diarada 15

14:00 41/1
Lia Klostermann

Papillon 157

14:30 41/2
Anna Wichmann

Diego von Lyck

15:00 41/3
Jada Kamolz

Coco Matiné

15:15 40/2
Pia Langelage

Smily v.d.Geest

15:30 36
Michael Heckmann

Cormello R

15:30 40/1

tournament informations

number of riders 652 highest niveau jump SPR S**
number of horses 1032 highest niveau dressage DRE S*
number of starts 1800

successful riders

successful horses

dressage horse Rue Noblesse (Hanoverian, 2004, from Rosentau)

Rue Noblesse

jumper Cormello R (Holsteiner, 2008, from Cormint)

Cormello R

jumper Coupe d`Or (Oldenburg show jumper, 2008, from Coupe de Coeur 2)

Coupe d`Or

dressage horse Luciano (Westphalian, 2010, from Laudabilis)

Luciano