Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-07-20 Wietmarschen: Reitturnier Wietmarschen 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Wietmarschen 49835 Lohnerbrucherstr. 1 c
Lohnerbrucherstr. 1 c , 49835 Wietmarschen
Reitturnier Wietmarschen 2019 2019-07-17
DE Wietmarschen 49835 Lohnerbrucherstr. 1 c
Lohnerbrucherstr. 1 c , 49835 Wietmarschen
Wilhelm Winkeler Wilhelm Winkeler
Mareike Kollenberg Mareike Kollenberg
Michael Heckmann Michael Heckmann
Laura Sutterlüty Laura Sutterlüty
Janina Dinauer Janina Dinauer
Wicia Bedynska Wiktoria Bedynska
Janne Visscher Janne Visscher
Philip Bölle Philip Bölle
Mareike Kollenberg Mareike Kollenberg
Nicole Persson Nicole Persson
Tom Schewe Tom Schewe
Wilhelm Winkeler Wilhelm Winkeler
Michael Heckmann Michael Heckmann
Karl-Heinz Markus Karl-Heinz Markus
Wicia Bedynska Wiktoria Bedynska
Hanno Berenzen Hanno Berenzen
Rob Wiefferink Rob Wiefferink
Carsten Sandmann Carsten Sandmann
Alexandre Boursier Alexandre Boursier
Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson
Klara Maas-Timpert Klara Maas-Timpert
Henrike Ostermann Henrike Ostermann
Luise Haferkorn-Hohaus Luise Haferkorn-Hohaus
Tobias Woltering Tobias Woltering
Karl-Heinz Markus Karl-Heinz Markus
Gerben Morsink Gerben Morsink
Ralf Prekel Ralf Prekel
Tom Schewe Tom Schewe
Patrick Bölle Patrick Bölle
Hanno Berenzen Hanno Berenzen
Alexandre Boursier Alexandre Boursier
Lasse Thormählen Lasse Thormählen
Massimo Boeck Massimo De Boeck
Jenny Johansson Jenny Johansson
Philip Bölle Philip Bölle
Rob Wiefferink Rob Wiefferink
Patrick Bölle Patrick Bölle
Bastian Schleider Bastian Schleider
Denis Huser Denis Huser
Kathrin Krage Kathrin Krage
Philip Koch Philip Koch
Henrike Ostermann Henrike Ostermann
Manuel Beeker Manuel Beeker
Klara Maas-Timpert Klara Maas-Timpert
Adolfo Pacheco Adolfo Pacheco
Hendrik Zurich Hendrik Zurich
Lasse Thormählen Lasse Thormählen
Hendrik Zurich Hendrik Zurich
Massimo Boeck Massimo De Boeck
Laura Sutterlüty Laura Sutterlüty
Stefan Recker Stefan Recker
Imke Pacheco Imke Pacheco
Theresa Sutterlüty Theresa Sutterlüty
Tobias Woltering Tobias Woltering
Manuel Beeker Manuel Beeker
Philip Koch Philip Koch
Janne Visscher Janne Visscher
Sophie Kortbus Sophie Kortbus
Adolfo Pacheco Adolfo Pacheco
Stefan Recker Stefan Recker

Wietmarschen: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 33/3)

tournament: Reitturnier Wietmarschen 2019, Wietmarschen to tournament
date: 20.07.2019
Location: Wietmarschen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jenny Johansson
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Sweden
Lacasse
Lancer II / Corrado I
 
 
Stefan Recker
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Santa Cruz R
Stanley / Silvio I
 
 
Sophie Kortbus
RZFV Epe e.V.
Germany
Arpeggia SW
Arpeggio / American Pie
 
 
Klara Maas-Timpert
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Lanthaga 2
Lantino / Carthago
 
 
Tobias Woltering
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
Germany
Cadoro 3
Cador / Contender
 
 
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Cantate
Corlensky G / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Mareike Kollenberg
Reit- und Fahrverein Hollage e.V.
Germany
Iskando
Iberio / El Bundy
 
 
Manuel Beeker
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Carla Comte
Comte / Prince Thatch xx
 
 
Philip Koch
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Henrique
Classic Girl / Hold Up Premier
 
 
Lasse Thormählen
RV Hoeven e.V.
Germany
Divalana
Verdi / Chalan
 
 
Klara Maas-Timpert
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V
Germany
Cuddel N.w.
Captain Fire / Pontifex
 
 
Henrike Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Carinjo 31
Chin Quin / Conterno Grande
 
 
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Germany
Caja 24
Converter / Landadel
 
 
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Crostino
Conteur / Sao Paulo
 
 
Wilhelm Winkeler
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Diagonal 4
Diarado / Grandeur
 
 
Gerben Morsink
Netherlands
Carsey
Crawford 5 / Caretino
 
 
Adolfo Pacheco
RUFV Schwagstorf
Argentina
Elijnn Rbf Z
Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Levisto Z
 
 
Imke Pacheco
RUFV Schwagstorf
Germany
Giddy Up
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve / Crawford 5
 
 
Carsten Sandmann
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Levino 22
Linton / Rebel Z III
 
 
Rob Wiefferink
Netherlands
Calico Z
 
 
Alexandre Boursier
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
France
Like About You
Los Angeles / Lafontaine
 
 
Janne Visscher
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
La Grafina
Landsieger I / Graf Top
 
 
Denis Huser
ZRuFV Riesenbeck e.V.
Germany
Numbaya
Numero Uno / Quattro B
 
 
Laura Sutterlüty
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Austria
Conveni's Clover
Colman / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Tobias Woltering
RFV Ochtrup e.V.
Germany
Chuck Chai
Cador / Contender
 
 
Philip Bölle
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Coupe D'Or
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Rivero xx
 
 
Janina Dinauer
RV Nesselwang e.V.
Germany
Con Marino
Con Spirit 7 / Julio Mariner xx
 
 
Bastian Schleider
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Caramba Sr
Cachas / Contender
 
 
Massimo De Boeck
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Belgium
Cafe de Paris
Casall Ask / Calido I
 
 
Patrick Bölle
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Stazzano
Stakkato Gold / Pilox
 
 
Philip Koch
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Scato 2
Stakkato / Argentinus
 
 
Henrike Ostermann
RV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.V.
Germany
Clintess 2
Clinton I / Windwurf
 
 
Tom Schewe
RZFV Stadthagen e.V.
Germany
Edison D.N.
Zirocco Blue VDL / Acord II
 
 
Laura Sutterlüty
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Austria
Ventus 24
Valentino / Drosselklang II
 
 
Lasse Thormählen
RV Hoeven e.V.
Germany
Quick Bob
Verdi / Cassini II
 
 
Hendrik Zurich
Ländl. ZRFV Gronau e.V.
Germany
All Music
Arpeggio / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Patrick Bölle
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Canwero
Canoso / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Michael Heckmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Cacao 7
Cayado 3 / Capitol I
 
 
Karl-Heinz Markus
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Leandro 194
Lordanos / Charming Boy 38
 
 
Tom Schewe
RZFV Stadthagen e.V.
Germany
Blue Eye 25
Balou du Rouet / Quite Easy I
 
 
Nicole Persson
Z.R.F.V. Borken
Sweden
Cebu 2
Comme il faut 5 / Coriander
 
 
Wiktoria Bedynska
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Poland
Enterprice
Escudo I / Quick Star
 
 
Wiktoria Bedynska
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Poland
Campus 23
Cartoon
 
 
Rob Wiefferink
Netherlands
Geronimo
 
 
Ralf Prekel
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Theo 160
Christian 25 / Calando IV
 
 
Massimo De Boeck
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
Belgium
Charmeur 447
Cachas / Coreggio
 
 
Philip Bölle
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Starissa
Stakkato Gold / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Luise Haferkorn-Hohaus
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
Germany
Alison by Cartoflex
Kashmir van Schuttershof / Paladin des Ifs
 
 
Michael Heckmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Big Sexy M
C-Son of Sexy Eyes / Gaspari I
 
 
Hanno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
Germany
Cosima 295
Carenzo / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Stefan Recker
RV Klein Drehle e.V.
Germany
Acquiro
Argentinus / Papillon Rouge
 
 
Kathrin Krage
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Mabaloe
VDL Bubalu / Clarimo Ask
 
 
Jenny Johansson
RV Obere Arlau/Behrendorf
Sweden
Igazi
Kalimeris d'Ariel / Kemal-21
 
 
Karl-Heinz Markus
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Bingo 193
Balou du Rouet / Canturo
 
 
Janne Visscher
RuFV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
Germany
Sputnik 113
Stakkato / Contender
 
 
Theresa Sutterlüty
Dammer Reit-Club e.V.
Germany
Cha Cira
Chacco-Blue / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Manuel Beeker
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Chacci
Cornet's Prinz / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Adolfo Pacheco
RUFV Schwagstorf
Argentina
Aren Bee
Hip Hop / Corland
 
 
Alexandre Boursier
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
France
Nindoxello
Nintender / Cento
 
 
Mareike Kollenberg
Reit- und Fahrverein Hollage e.V.
Germany
Blurred Line
Bentley / Don Frederico
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070