Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-07-20 Wietmarschen: Reitturnier Wietmarschen 2019 Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Wietmarschen 49835 Lohnerbrucherstr. 1 c
Lohnerbrucherstr. 1 c , 49835 Wietmarschen
Reitturnier Wietmarschen 2019 2019-07-17
DE Wietmarschen 49835 Lohnerbrucherstr. 1 c
Lohnerbrucherstr. 1 c , 49835 Wietmarschen
Isabeau Schartmann Isabeau Schartmann
Johannes Griesen Johannes Griesen
Sina Seeburg Sina Seeburg
Laura Geurkink Laura Geurkink
Tobias Willoh Tobias Willoh
Kaija Troost Kaija Troost
Malte Deiters Malte Deiters
Nicole Pohlmann Nicole Pohlmann
Ellen Wedel Ellen Wedel
Tobias Willoh Tobias Willoh
Alwin Penning Alwin Penning
Michael Wieking Michael Wieking
Andreas Krone Andreas Krone
Gaby Kahlfeld Gaby Kahlfeld
Thomas Ernst Thomas Ernst
Imke Sundag Imke Sundag
Justine Beyer Justine Beyer
E. T. Laura Theyken
Oliver Lake Oliver Lake
Anna-Sophie Pierzina Anna-Sophie Pierzina
Calvin Hobitz Calvin Hobitz
Vanessa Niehues Vanessa Niehues
Nils Büthkamp Nils Büthkamp
Alwin Penning Alwin Penning
Christina Theyken Christina Theyken
Jan-Hendrik Varelmann Jan-Hendrik Varelmann
Marielle Wilens Marielle Wilens
Henrik Karlsson Henrik Karlsson
Marleen Heuschen Marleen Heuschen
Laura Overberg Laura Overberg
Sabine Pund Sabine Pund
Lars Hauschild Lars Hauschild
Jutta Röger Jutta Röger
Lena Overberg Lena Overberg
Mark Göhlfennen Mark Göhlfennen
Daniel Hüsing Daniel Hüsing
Lena Sievers Lena Sievers
Henrik Karlsson Henrik Karlsson
Anne Lünswilken Anne Lünswilken
Kai Sundag Kai Sundag
Linda Roling Linda Roling
Malte Deiters Malte Deiters
Arne Gravemeier Arne Gravemeier
Linda Roling Linda Roling
Fiona Klatte Fiona Klatte
Manfred Hebbelmann Manfred Hebbelmann
Nicole Matlik Nicole Matlik
Lena Overberg Lena Overberg
Jens Göcken Jens Göcken
Isabel Heckmann Isabel Heckmann
Vivien Lonnemann Vivien Lonnemann
Anne Lünswilken Anne Lünswilken
Dirk Lonnemann Dirk Lonnemann
Corinne Deiters Corinne Deiters
Janka Dannen Janka Dannen
Vanessa Podszus Vanessa Podszus
Felix Feitsma Felix Feitsma

Wietmarschen: Zwei Phasen Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 32/1)

tournament: Reitturnier Wietmarschen 2019, Wietmarschen to tournament
date: 20.07.2019
Location: Wietmarschen
rank horseman name nation horse name
cycle errorscycle timejumpoff errorsjumpoff time
video
 
Laura Geurkink
RUFV Herzlake u. Umgebung e.V.
Netherlands
Zembla 3
Resequin / Gentleman
 
 
Gaby Kahlfeld
Reit- und Fahrverein Niedergrafschaft Uelsen e.V.
Germany
Potomac Blaze
Pilot's Letzter / Rudelsburg
 
 
Fiona Klatte
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Clearmann
Clearway / Lancer II
 
 
Johannes Griesen
RuFV Werlte e.Vu.U.
Germany
Light Com
Light On / Calido I
 
 
Lena Overberg
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Los Schachtos
Los Angeles / La Piko
 
 
Lena Sievers
RUFV Boerger
Germany
Lola Vita
Chico's Boy / Landfriese I
 
 
Alwin Penning
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Bella Rose U.W.
Larimar / Quintero
 
 
Felix Feitsma
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Cleopatra 250
Clinton I / Landadel
 
 
Tobias Willoh
Germany
Agrano
Armitage / Grannus
 
 
Kaija Troost
RuF Hubertus Bad Bentheim e.V.
Germany
Lightning Mc Queen
Landjonker / Athletico
 
 
Daniel Hüsing
RUFV Neu-Versen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Giovanni 200
Grey Top / Cassini II
 
 
Henrik Karlsson
Germany
Forever 158
Whitesnake / Oklund
 
 
Vivien Lonnemann
RUFV Haren-Ems
Germany
Ivory 47
Diamant de Semilly / Mr. Blue
 
 
Lars Hauschild
RFV Lingen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Queen Arpeggi
Arpeggio / Quidam's Rubin
 
 
Justine Beyer
RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
Germany
Cordes Daimond
Cor de la Bryère / Levantos I
 
 
Henrik Karlsson
Germany
Conthacon
Conthargos / Chacco-Blue
 
 
Jutta Röger
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
Germany
Duvolinus
Utah / Hinault
 
 
Nicole Pohlmann
RUFV Herzlake u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Kh S Chester
Chacco-Blue / Silvio I
 
 
Corinne Deiters
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Classe D
Cracker Jack D 2 / Ustinov
 
 
Malte Deiters
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Chaccira 4
Chaccos' Son / Golden Grannus
 
 
Ellen Wedel
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Estrella 96
Earl / Silvio I
 
 
Laura Overberg
RFV Lathen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Gennaia 2
Quality Time Tn / Grannus
 
 
Janka Dannen
RUFV Rhede (Ems) e.V.
Germany
Carl 49
Chacco-Blue / Rubinstein I
 
 
Nicole Matlik
Germany
For Eternity 7
Falkenstern II / Singular Joter
 
 
Anne Lünswilken
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Cressida
Carry Gold / Calido I
 
 
Christina Theyken
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Spardoctro
Spartacus TN / Indoctro
 
 
Jan-Hendrik Varelmann
RSC Dohren e.V.
Germany
Showtime 67
Sandro Cup / Chandon
 
 
Imke Sundag
RFV Samern e.V.
Germany
Cerberus 9
Casquetto / Colman
 
 
Anna-Sophie Pierzina
RSG Schüttorf e.V.
Germany
MPS Darcy Dynamite
Diarado / Gragenit
 
 
Jens Göcken
RFZV Beesten e.V.
Germany
Little Dream 61
Levistano / Kolibri
 
 
Marleen Heuschen
RFV Lingen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Coupes Roeschen
Coupe de Coeur 2 / Grosso Z
 
 
Sina Seeburg
ZRFV Salzbergen e.V.
Germany
Cayro
Cayetano L / Ramiro Z
 
 
Isabel Heckmann
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Quicklebendig
Quidam's Rubin / Wladimir
 
 
Linda Roling
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Arcadia 16
Aragorn W / Cantus
 
 
Michael Wieking
RUFV Haren-Ems
Germany
Cassy 75
Chasseur I / Playmate xx
 
 
Manfred Hebbelmann
RUFV Haren-Ems
Germany
Cassitha
Calido I / Wellington
 
 
Andreas Krone
RFV Osterbrock u. U. e.V.
Germany
Emarad
Earl / Metternich
 
 
Mark Göhlfennen
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Barony Clover
 
 
Isabeau Schartmann
RFZV Beesten e.V.
Germany
Lexington 58
Lordanos / Laurin
 
 
Vanessa Niehues
RFV Gildehaus-Bentheim e.V.
Germany
Faromé S
Marome NW / Numero Uno
 
 
Oliver Lake
Reit - und Fahrverein Haselünne u. Umg. e.V
Germany
Unochep
Numero Uno / Chepetto
 
 
Calvin Hobitz
RFV Emsbueren e.V.
Germany
Celia 43
Cathanos / Cornet Obolensky
 
 
Laura Theyken
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Cosco Cablo
Cantoblanco / Contender
 
 
Vanessa Podszus
Reit- und Fahrverein Emlichheim
Germany
Sky Cat
Stenograph / Sao Paulo
 
 
Marielle Wilens
RUFV Meppen u. Umgebung
Netherlands
Heathcliff 5
Carambole / Zuidhorn
 
 
Arne Gravemeier
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Call her Coco
Don van de Kiekenhoef / Pep
 
 
Sabine Pund
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Quelle Belle 3
Quite Capitol / Calido I
 
 
Dirk Lonnemann
RUFV Haren-Ems
Germany
Danique 6
Phin Phin / Concorde
 
 
Linda Roling
Reit- und Fahrverien Sögel e.V.
Germany
Gipsi 37
Goldfever I / Ramiro Z
 
 
Anne Lünswilken
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
No Time L
Larcon / Quamiro
 
 
Alwin Penning
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Close to desire
Cachas / Colman
 
 
Lena Overberg
RFV Doerpen u. Umgebung e.V.
Germany
Chiquita 86
Contendro I / Cristo
 
 
Tobias Willoh
Germany
Gracia d'Or
Coupe D'Or / Alabaster
 
 
Thomas Ernst
RC Werlte e.V.
Germany
Lucy 749
Leon / Levantos I
 
 
Kai Sundag
RFV Samern e.V.
Germany
Nobbie
Numero Uno / Lux Z
 
 
Nils Büthkamp
RFV Samern e.V.
Germany
Colan 4
Couleur Rouge / Quebec
 
 
Malte Deiters
Reit- und Fahrverein Isterberg e.V.
Germany
Asrael 7
Argentinus / Weinberg
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070