Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-04-24 Bad Segeberg: Reitturnier Bad Segeberg 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Bad Segeberg 23795 Rennkoppel
Rennkoppel , 23795 Bad Segeberg
Reitturnier Bad Segeberg 2019 2019-04-23
DE Bad Segeberg 23795 Rennkoppel
Rennkoppel , 23795 Bad Segeberg
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Sophie Von Werner Sophie von Werner
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Lisa-Minou Eggers Lisa-Minou Eggers
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Sophie Von Werner Sophie von Werner
Ulrike Pöhls Ulrike Pöhls
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Lilli Plath Lilli Plath
Frida Felixmüller Frida Felixmüller
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Loreen Schreiter Loreen Schreiter
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Andreas Erni Andreas Erni
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Andre Plath Andre Plath
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Carsten-Otto Nagel Carsten-Otto Nagel
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Kathrin Wiedmer Kathrin Wiedmer
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Gabriela Wentorf Gabriela Wentorf
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Marie Bendig Marie Bendig
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Lilli Plath Lilli Plath
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Ulrika Sanny Ulrika Sanny
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Anna Talja Anna Talja
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Sven Otto Sven Otto
Ina Reimers Ina Reimers
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Nanna Danielson Nanna Danielson
Mikko Piirala Mikko Piirala
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Volkert Naeve Volkert Naeve
Stefan Jensen Stefan Jensen
Mathias Johannsen Mathias Norheden Johannsen
Margrethe Hartmann Margrethe Vist Hartmann
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Laurens Wenzel Laurens Wenzel
Gabriela Wentorf Gabriela Wentorf
Frida Felixmüller Frida Felixmüller
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Andre Plath Andre Plath
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Frank Wagner Frank Wagner
Bart Maat Bart van der Maat
Mathias Johannsen Mathias Norheden Johannsen
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Frank Wagner Frank Wagner
Alejandro Merli Alejandro Merli Soler
Janne Ritters Janne Ritters
Kathrin Wiedmer Kathrin Wiedmer
Peter Glisic Peter Glisic

Bad Segeberg: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 7)

tournament: Reitturnier Bad Segeberg 2019, Bad Segeberg to tournament
date: 24.04.2019
location: Bad Segeberg
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Daisy 918
Calandro / Cantus
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Crunch K
Clarimo Ask / Canturo
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Cen
Connor / Cassini II
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Lady Montender
Montender 2 / Lord
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
My Maserati
Mylord Carthago*hn / Landor S
 
 
Frida Felixmüller
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Diave
Diarado / Canturo
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Chairman 20
Casall Ask / Lacapo
 
 
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Costa 65
Cachas / Leonce
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Continuity
Contender / Acobat II
 
 
Sophie von Werner
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Poland
Bink
Ginus / Julio Mariner xx
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Catelly
Catalido / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Lilli Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e.V.
Germany
Wanda 439
Carolus I / Lancer II
 
 
Sven Otto
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Germany
For Ever Fun
For Ever Jump / Levisto Z
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Carlos Calito
Contender / Lord
 
 
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Switzerland
Wanskjaers Cuneo
Casall Ask / Calido I
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Carlsson vom Dach 7
Canturo / Singulord Joter
 
 
Marie Bendig
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
C'Est Lotta
Clearway / Totoche Du Banney
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Come fly 3
Corrado I / Conteur
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Q-Couleur
Quintero Ask / Calypso IV
 
 
Alejandro Merli Soler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Spain
Kiss me Miss Elly
Corrado I / Leonce
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Castec
Canturo / Loutano
 
 
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Quintess G
FRH Quaid / Zeus
 
 
Ulrika Sanny
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Vanilla Z
Van Gogh / Guidam
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Chantalle 7
Candiro / Corrado I
 
 
Andre Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e.V.
Germany
Afp's Cosmic Blue
Chacco-Blue / Juventus
 
 
Andre Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e.V.
Germany
Captain Cett
Cellestial / Capriol
 
 
Gabriela Wentorf
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Fighting Boy 3
Fighting Alpha / Escudo I
 
 
Mathias Norheden Johannsen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Caramblue
Carambole / Calido I
 
 
Stefan Jensen
RFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
Germany
Easy Fly 4
Indoctro / Cantus
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Spartina
Spartacus Tn / Caretino
 
 
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Vittorio 12
Van Helsing / Carismo 123 FIN
 
 
Lilli Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e.V.
Germany
Alcira 4
Aljano / Le Bon 12
 
 
Ina Reimers
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Dollana
Caretino / Cassini I
 
 
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Quality Time 7
Quadros / Carpaccio
 
 
Loreen Schreiter
RSV Zierow e.V.
Germany
Cäsar G
Cornet's Prinz / Grannus
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Corniola 2
Contender / Cassini I
 
 
Gabriela Wentorf
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Bajograf
Graf Quidam / Prince d'Incoville
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Denno-Trentino
D'Inzeo 6 / Fidertanz
 
 
Laurens Wenzel
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Chalayan
Chalan / Caligula I
 
 
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Castello 213
Contagio / Grannus
 
 
Frank Wagner
RC Herbstwiese e.V.
Germany
Vanturo
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Coco 298
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Armanis April
Cassini II / Quintero Ask
 
 
Frank Wagner
RC Herbstwiese e.V.
Germany
Casarie
Casall Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Donnerlittchen 53
Chin Champ / Contender
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Nayla 12
Nerrado / Cormint I
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Clarissa Rd
Clinton I / Aquilino
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Quick Step 74
Quadros / Caretino
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Capinaeda
Casall Ask / Lasino
 
 
Volkert Naeve
RV Am Wittensee
Germany
Calle Deluxe
Cesano II / Con Air 7
 
 
Kathrin Wiedmer
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Checker 10
Contendro I / Glorieux
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Churchill H
Crunch 3 / Chamonix
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Jakino
Casall Ask / Alcatraz
 
 
Margrethe Vist Hartmann
PZRV Pferdezucht und Reitverein Luhmühlen e.V
Norway
Evita Dkg
New Quidam / Diamant de Semilly
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Dialora
Diarado / Lord
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Charles 82
Cachas / Catoki
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Con Carthago
Conthargos / Con Sherry
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Catabis He'las
Canabis Z Akz
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Quinssina B
Quintero Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Dreamgirl 22
Clarimo Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Schinmi
Cosido / Calvados II
 
 
Sophie von Werner
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Poland
Cingsley
Conrato / Carolus I
 
 
Lisa-Minou Eggers
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Catina 20
Catoki / Cassini I
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Toronto Raptor
Totilas / Corofino I
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Cas Hope
Casall Ask / Lord Z
 
 
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Loveless
Lord Z / Lordship
 
 
Kathrin Wiedmer
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Kapstadt 2
Kolibri / Prinz Romadour
 
 
Peter Glisic
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Austria
Siegi 2
Stanley / Drosselklang II
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Samiro 50
Singulord Joter / Acorado I
 
 
Janne Ritters
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Dithmarsia
Cassilano / Quick Star
 
 
Mikko Piirala
RFV Stall Moorhof
Finland
Cayenne II
Clintord I / Liostro
 
 
Ulrike Pöhls
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Number Five P
Numero Uno / Caretino
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Hubba Bubba 2
Van Helsing / Abke 4
 
 
Frida Felixmüller
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Cornedo 2
Condiro / Pilot
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Dakotah 2
Diarado / Laurin
 
 
Mathias Norheden Johannsen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Cody 113
Cardento / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Charlys Girl
Check In 2 / Balou du Rouet
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Tay Malaysia
Singapore / Nolisco
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Castaleccio SM
Castelan 3 / Heraldik xx
 
 
Anna Talja
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Finland
Vern Donkhoeve
Vermont / Mr. Blue
 
 
Nanna Danielson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Denmark
Sapphire 5
Douglas / Beaujolais
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Lucullus 16
Lavall I / Cassini I
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Cometo Win
Calato / Contender
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Jubilee L
Quo Vados I / Carthago
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Campino 481
Cassiano / Lancer II
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070