Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-04-24 Bad Segeberg: Reitturnier Bad Segeberg 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Bad Segeberg 23795 Rennkoppel
Rennkoppel , 23795 Bad Segeberg
Reitturnier Bad Segeberg 2019 2019-04-23
DE Bad Segeberg 23795 Rennkoppel
Rennkoppel , 23795 Bad Segeberg
Estelle Rytterborg Estelle Rytterborg
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Mikko Piirala Mikko Piirala
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Alejandro Merli Alejandro Merli Soler
Loreen Schreiter Loreen Schreiter
Sören Von Rönne Sören von Rönne
Katharina Wolff Katharina Wolff
Loreen Schreiter Loreen Schreiter
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Bart Maat Bart van der Maat
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Hinerk Köhlbrandt Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Christian Riedinger Christian Riedinger
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Lisa-Minou Eggers Lisa-Minou Eggers
Sharon Rodzynek Sharon Rodzynek
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Christian Riedinger Christian Riedinger
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Svenja Herz Svenja Herz
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Peter Glisic Peter Glisic
Sören Von Rönne Sören von Rönne
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Paula De Boer Paula de Boer
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Mathias Johannsen Mathias Norheden Johannsen
Lilly Matthes Lilly Matthes
Mathias Johannsen Mathias Norheden Johannsen
Kristin Kirchner Kristin Kirchner
Bart Maat Bart van der Maat
Kathrin Wiedmer Kathrin Wiedmer
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Ulrika Sanny Ulrika Sanny
Sophie Von Werner Sophie von Werner
Estelle Rytterborg Estelle Rytterborg
Thieß Luther Thieß Luther
Catharina Petsch Catharina Petsch
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Michael Grimm Michael Grimm
Linn Hamann Linn Hamann
Gabriela Wentorf Gabriela Wentorf
Bart Maat Bart van der Maat
Christin Schulz Christin Schulz
Marie Bendig Marie Bendig
Johannes Jörke Johannes Jörke
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans
Hinerk Köhlbrandt Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Lisa Böseke Lisa Böseke
Andre Schulz Andre Schulz
Sophie Von Werner Sophie von Werner
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Mathias Johannsen Mathias Norheden Johannsen
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Dieter Mehrens Dieter Mehrens
Simon Heineke Simon Heineke
Frida Felixmüller Frida Felixmüller
Kathrin Wiedmer Kathrin Wiedmer
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Inga Czwalina Inga Czwalina
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Lilly Matthes Lilly Matthes
Frank Wagner Frank Wagner
Sören Von Rönne Sören von Rönne
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Filiz Bicakci Filiz Bicakci
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Ulrike Pöhls Ulrike Pöhls
Lisa-Minou Eggers Lisa-Minou Eggers
Alejandro Merli Alejandro Merli Soler
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Lilli Plath Lilli Plath
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Nisse Lüneburg Nisse Lüneburg
Marten Witt Marten Witt
Frank Wagner Frank Wagner
Anna Talja Anna Talja
Alexandra Wärnelius Alexandra Wärnelius
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Andre Plath Andre Plath
Niclas Aromaa Niclas Aromaa
Laurens Wenzel Laurens Wenzel
Loreen Schreiter Loreen Schreiter
Alessa Hennings Alessa Hennings
Nanna Danielson Nanna Danielson
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Mascha Krause Mascha Krause
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Filiz Bicakci Filiz Bicakci
Tim Schwanke Tim Schwanke
Andre Plath Andre Plath
Frida Felixmüller Frida Felixmüller

Bad Segeberg: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 6)

tournament: Reitturnier Bad Segeberg 2019, Bad Segeberg to tournament
date: 24.04.2019
location: Bad Segeberg
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Toronto Raptor
Totilas / Corofino I
 
 
Lilli Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e.V.
Germany
Wanda 439
Carolus I / Lancer II
 
 
Tim Schwanke
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Eyleen 21
Corrado I / Caretino
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Hubba Bubba 2
Van Helsing / Abke 4
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Li La Bo
Uriko / Casall Ask
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Chades of Grey
Contendro I / Colbert GTI
 
 
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Loveless
Lord Z / Lordship
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Cas Hope
Casall Ask / Lord Z
 
 
Lisa-Minou Eggers
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Colorato Diventano
Calmando 3 / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Christin Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Czyrox
Connor / Lantaan
 
 
Svenja Herz
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Lunica 2
Ludwigs As / Argentinus
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Shakina M
Sandro Boy / Acodetto I
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Q-Couleur
Quintero Ask / Calypso IV
 
 
Andre Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e.V.
Germany
Captain Cett
Cellestial / Capriol
 
 
Kathrin Wiedmer
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Kapstadt 2
Kolibri / Prinz Romadour
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Crawallo Bs
Crawford 5 / Casall Ask
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Bi Cestelli
Cassin 2 / Landgraf I
 
 
Alejandro Merli Soler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Spain
Südwind's I'm Udo
Untouched / Burggraaf
 
 
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Lynnford AS
Larimar / Calato
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
United Kingdom
Cassilieneke
Cassini Gold / Chellano Z
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Dreamgirl 22
Clarimo Ask / Corrado I
 
 
Lisa-Minou Eggers
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Catina 20
Catoki / Cassini I
 
 
Marie Bendig
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
C'Est Lotta
Clearway / Totoche Du Banney
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Catabis He'las
Canabis Z Akz
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
He'Las Dequira
Quintero Ask / Calato
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Carlsson vom Dach 7
Canturo / Singulord Joter
 
 
Dieter Mehrens
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Dayton de Semilly
Diamant de Semilly / Cassiano
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Florina 163
VDL Zirocco Blue / Newton
 
 
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Semmering 2
Sergio Rossi / Lapis Lazuli
 
 
Alexandra Wärnelius
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Sweden
Christan
Christian 25 / Cash and Carry
 
 
Katharina Wolff
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Zora 142
Clearway / Lord
 
 
Sören von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Cedric 84
Christian 25 / La Piko
 
 
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Donnerlittchen 53
Chin Champ / Contender
 
 
Johannes Jörke
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Emilie H
Casall Ask / Acorado I
 
 
Lilly Matthes
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Quidoso 2
Quo Vados I / Levisto Z
 
 
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Costa 65
Cachas / Leonce
 
 
Filiz Bicakci
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Cute Red Murphy
Calido I / Contender
 
 
Ulrika Sanny
RC Damp e.V.
Germany
Vanilla Z
Van Gogh / Guidam
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Cool Jazz 4
Colman / Cascavelle
 
 
Estelle Rytterborg
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Sweden
Carla Gut Basthorst
Clarimo Ask / Carthago
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Cascadella
Cascadello / Loredo
 
 
Marten Witt
RV Frisia e.V. Friedrichskoog
Germany
Cen
Connor / Cassini II
 
 
Ulrike Pöhls
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Number Five P
Numero Uno / Caretino
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Dakotah 2
Diarado / Laurin
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Crunch K
Clarimo Ask / Canturo
 
 
Kathrin Wiedmer
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Checker 10
Contendro I / Glorieux
 
 
Mascha Krause
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Daisy 918
Calandro / Cantus
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Capinaeda
Casall Ask / Lasino
 
 
Lilly Matthes
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Ajolie
Arpeggio / Popcorn
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Samiro 50
Singulord Joter / Acorado I
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Quibery 3
Quintero Ask / Caretino
 
 
Filiz Bicakci
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Gut Oersdorfs Ashania
Cassini II / Werenfels
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Churchill H
Crunch 3 / Chamonix
 
 
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Germany
Catelly
Catalido / Ephebe For Ever
 
 
Sophie von Werner
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Poland
Bink
Ginus / Julio Mariner xx
 
 
Estelle Rytterborg
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Sweden
Cerealis
Clarimo Ask / Equest Carnute
 
 
Peter Glisic
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Austria
Siegi 2
Stanley / Drosselklang II
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Quick Step 74
Quadros / Caretino
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Clarano
Clarimo Ask / Landgraf I
 
 
Loreen Schreiter
RSV Zierow e.V.
Germany
Caitana 18
Cerousi / Saverio
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Cardinal 50
Catoki / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
My Maserati
Mylord Carthago*hn / Landor S
 
 
Mathias Norheden Johannsen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Contonio
Contendro II / Lux
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Candetto 3
Canstakko / Acodetto I
 
 
Michael Grimm
RV Concordia an der Miele e.V. Meldorf
Germany
Castec
Canturo / Loutano
 
 
Andre Plath
RFSV Insel Poel e.V.
Germany
Celsius 24
Cellestial / Zeus
 
 
Loreen Schreiter
RSV Zierow e.V.
Germany
Cäsar G
Cornet's Prinz / Grannus
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Con Carthago
Conthargos / Con Sherry
 
 
Christian Riedinger
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Charly Brown B 3
Clearway / Lord Calando
 
 
Sophie von Werner
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
Poland
Cingsley
Conrato / Carolus I
 
 
Frank Wagner
RC Herbstwiese e.V.
Germany
Casarie
Casall Ask / Carpaccio
 
 
Anna Talja
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Finland
Vern Donkhoeve
Vermont / Mr. Blue
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Corniola 2
Contender / Cassini I
 
 
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Checker 68
Cancara / Crawford 5
 
 
Sören von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Cujo 10
Calido I / Quantum
 
 
Nanna Danielson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Denmark
Sapphire 5
Douglas / Beaujolais
 
 
Thieß Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Chinell
Chin Champ / Contender
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Casalina 5
Casall Ask / Lavado
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Cancaneur
Connor / Lacros
 
 
Bart van der Maat
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Netherlands
Del 'Arko d'Henvet
Tsunami de Hus / Quartz de Frely AA
 
 
Niclas Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Tay Malaysia
Singapore / Nolisco
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Cassila
Cassilano / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Calino 58
Casall Ask / Landlord
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Denno-Trentino
D'Inzeo 6 / Fidertanz
 
 
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Captain Conner
Connor / Acobat II
 
 
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Nelson 235
Nekton / Corrado I
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Dana 435
Lasino / Silvester
 
 
Frida Felixmüller
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Diave
Diarado / Canturo
 
 
Paula de Boer
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RFV e.V.
Germany
Clondyke 4
Canto / Coriander
 
 
Sören von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Quel Filou 16
Quiwi Dream / Lerano
 
 
Frank Wagner
RC Herbstwiese e.V.
Germany
Vanturo
 
 
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Quintess G
FRH Quaid / Zeus
 
 
Gabriela Wentorf
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Sarina 270
Stakkato / Escudo I
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Dialora
Diarado / Lord
 
 
Christian Riedinger
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Devito 27
Diarado / Cracker Jack 5
 
 
Mikko Piirala
RFV Stall Moorhof
Finland
Clabimba
Clarimo Ask / Caretino
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Diarada 13
Diarado / Contendro I
 
 
Simon Heineke
RFV Stall Moorhof
Germany
Machare
Casall Ask / Cassini I
 
 
Kristin Kirchner
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Finn
Van Gogh / Sheraton
 
 
Laurens Wenzel
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Chalayan
Chalan / Caligula I
 
 
Frida Felixmüller
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Germany
Cornedo 2
Condiro / Pilot
 
 
Catharina Petsch
PSG Abenberg/Ebersbach e.V.
Germany
Calle Cool 24
Callado 2 / Norton L
 
 
Alessa Hennings
RFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u. U. e.V.
Germany
Castaleccio SM
Castelan 3 / Heraldik xx
 
 
Lisa Böseke
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
 
 
Sharon Rodzynek
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Chayim Sr
Contender / Corrado I
 
 
Alejandro Merli Soler
RFV Großenwiehe e.V.
Spain
Kiss me Miss Elly
Corrado I / Leonce
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Caperita
Carambole / Capo
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Casaltino II VA
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Mathias Norheden Johannsen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Conrad
Contendro II / Grand Coeur
 
 
Mathias Norheden Johannsen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Elasina
Lasino / Cambridge
 
 
Loreen Schreiter
RSV Zierow e.V.
Germany
Charlie Sheen 4
Chacco-Blue / Alasca
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070