Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-04-24 Bad Segeberg: Reitturnier Bad Segeberg 2019 Springprüfung Kl. L
DE Bad Segeberg 23795 Rennkoppel
Rennkoppel , 23795 Bad Segeberg
Reitturnier Bad Segeberg 2019 2019-04-23
DE Bad Segeberg 23795 Rennkoppel
Rennkoppel , 23795 Bad Segeberg
Bertrand Masneri Bertrand Masneri
Nina König Nina König
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Wilma Liljeqvist Wilma Liljeqvist
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Estelle Rytterborg Estelle Rytterborg
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Johannes Jörke Johannes Jörke
Celine Wilkens Celine Wilkens
Bertrand Masneri Bertrand Masneri
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Laura Aromaa Laura Aromaa
Filiz Bicakci Filiz Bicakci
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Gabriela Wentorf Gabriela Wentorf
Dieter Mehrens Dieter Mehrens
Christian Hess Christian Hess
Rafael Morales Rafael Lopez Morales
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Hinerk Köhlbrandt Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Tim Schwanke Tim Schwanke
Sharon Rodzynek Sharon Rodzynek
Christian Riedinger Christian Riedinger
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Sören Von Rönne Sören von Rönne
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Mathias Johannsen Mathias Norheden Johannsen
Mathias Johannsen Mathias Norheden Johannsen
Thieß Luther Thieß Luther
Sören Von Rönne Sören von Rönne
Rainer Schulz Rainer Schulz
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Gabriela Wentorf Gabriela Wentorf
Katharina Wolff Katharina Wolff
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Loreen Schreiter Loreen Schreiter
Nanna Danielson Nanna Danielson
Sören Von Rönne Sören von Rönne
Anna-Carina Jung Anna-Carina Jung
Roosa Pajuharju Roosa Pajuharju
Jenna Evans Jenna Palmer Evans
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Lisa Böseke Lisa Böseke
Danny Schröder Danny Schröder
Filiz Bicakci Filiz Bicakci
Borja Garcia Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
Rasmus Lüneburg Rasmus Lüneburg
Lilly Matthes Lilly Matthes
Anna Talja Anna Talja
Thieß Luther Thieß Luther
Alexandra Wärnelius Alexandra Wärnelius
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
Jaike Jensen Jaike Jensen
Estelle Rytterborg Estelle Rytterborg
Wilma Liljeqvist Wilma Liljeqvist
Max Heckel Max Heckel
Christian Kleis Christian Kleis
Christian Riedinger Christian Riedinger
Catharina Petsch Catharina Petsch
Alessa Köhnke Alessa Köhnke
Alexander Liebe Alexander Liebe
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Michael Ziems Michael Ziems
Hinerk Köhlbrandt Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Jordi Sander Jordi Sander
Philipp Battermann Philipp Battermann
Antonia-Selina Brinkop Antonia-Selina Brinkop
Max Heckel Max Heckel

Bad Segeberg: Springprüfung Kl. L (Nr. 5)

tournament: Reitturnier Bad Segeberg 2019, Bad Segeberg to tournament
date: 24.04.2019
Location: Bad Segeberg
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Li La Bo
Uriko / Casall Ask
 
 
Laura Aromaa
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
He'Las Dequira
Quintero / Calato
 
 
Dieter Mehrens
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Dayton de Semilly
Diamant de Semilly / Cassiano
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Florina 163
Zirocco Blue VDL / Newton
 
 
Lilly Matthes
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Quidoso 2
Quo Vados I / Levisto Z
 
 
Anna Talja
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Finland
Dallas 59
Canto / Contender
 
 
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chelsy 25
Cassini I / Cor de la Bryère
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Clax 3
Christian 25 / Contender
 
 
Sören von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Quel Filou 16
Quiwi Dream / Lerano
 
 
Rasmus Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Quantabo M
Quadros 3 / Calando I
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Chades of Grey
Contendro I / Colbert GTI
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Quebec 69
Quiwi Dream / Cartani 4
 
 
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Captain Conner
Connor / Acobat II
 
 
Catharina Petsch
PSG Abenberg/Ebersbach e.V.
Germany
Calle Cool 24
Callado 2 / Norton L
 
 
Hinerk Köhlbrandt
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Checker 68
Cancara / Crawford 5
 
 
Johannes Jörke
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Emilie H
Casall Ask / Acorado I
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Catalux
Catano / Lux
 
 
Sören von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Cedric 84
Christian 25 / La Piko
 
 
Christian Riedinger
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Devito 27
Diarado / Cracker Jack 5
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Champ 224
Cancara / Quo Vados I
 
 
Jaike Jensen
RFV Föhr
Germany
Collier 7
Calido I / Acord II
 
 
Jenna Palmer Evans
RFV Hohenwestedt u. U. e.V.
United Kingdom
Cassilieneke
Cassini Gold / Chellano Z
 
 
Sharon Rodzynek
RTG Friedrichshulde e.V.
Germany
Chayim Sr
Contender / Corrado I
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Dana 435
Lasino / Silvester
 
 
Christian Riedinger
RG Holsteinische Schweiz e.V.
Germany
Sternberg
Stakkato / Cormint I
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Cabana 21
Carrico / Lord Kemm
 
 
Filiz Bicakci
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Cute Red Murphy
Calido I / Contender
 
 
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Semmering 2
Sergio Rossi / Lapis Lazuli
 
 
Klas-Kristoff Kudlinski
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Cardinal 50
Catoki / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Katharina Wolff
RFV Gestüt Steendiek e.V.
Germany
Ces la vie
Lasino / Silvester
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Fleur Lu
Contendro I / Corrado I
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Carsandro
Carrico / Sandrit
 
 
Mathias Norheden Johannsen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Firediamant
Diamant de Semilly / Cassini I
 
 
Jordi Sander
PS Granderheide e.V.
Germany
Enya 61
Quidam de Revel / Cassini I
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Acocetto Hs
Acodetto I / Lord
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Caperita
Carambole / Capo
 
 
Wilma Liljeqvist
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Berlinetta
Heartbeat Z / Burggraaf
 
 
Thieß Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Eysa
Casall Ask / Rebel Z I
 
 
Lisa Böseke
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
 
 
Rafael Lopez Morales
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
Spain
Treceño de Llamosas
Verdi TN / Latro
 
 
Roosa Pajuharju
RFV Neuengörs u. U. e.V.
Finland
Oklahoma 23
Olympic Fire / Lordanos
 
 
Estelle Rytterborg
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Sweden
Carla Gut Basthorst
Clarimo Ask / Carthago
 
 
Anna-Carina Jung
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Germany
Corovado 3
Van Gogh / Carismo 123 FIN
 
 
Michael Ziems
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Germany
Bi Cestelli
Cassin 2 / Landgraf I
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Ethene
Corrado I / Cayado 3
 
 
Thieß Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Demax
Diarado / Esteban xx
 
 
Alexander Liebe
Pony RV Roland-Wedel
Germany
Elysseum Hs
Canturo / Acord II
 
 
Nanna Danielson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Denmark
Eritrea 3
Casado / Canto
 
 
Gabriela Wentorf
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Sarina 270
Stakkato / Escudo I
 
 
Bertrand Masneri
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
France
Beverly 77
Cachas / Calato
 
 
Filiz Bicakci
RV Am Bilsbek e.V.,Pinneberg
Germany
Gut Oersdorfs Ashania
Cassini II / Werenfels
 
 
Alessa Köhnke
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Dolce 19
Larimar / Calido I
 
 
Bertrand Masneri
RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V.
France
Cosy Cara
Cosido / Carano
 
 
Estelle Rytterborg
Nordd. u. Flottbeker RV
Sweden
Cerealis
Clarimo Ask / Equest Carnute
 
 
Max Heckel
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Close 3
Cartani 4 / Calvados II
 
 
Danny Schröder
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
Germany
Extrafeine KER
Stolzenberg / Convoi
 
 
Nina König
Reit- und Fahrverein Husberg und Umgebung e. V.
Germany
Uliana 7
Ukato / Verdi TN
 
 
Rainer Schulz
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
Germany
Casaltino II VA
Casall Ask / Carthago
 
 
Tim Schwanke
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
Germany
Eyleen 21
Corrado I / Caretino
 
 
Alexandra Wärnelius
RFV Germania Marne e.V.
Sweden
Christan
Christian 25 / Cash and Carry
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Candetto 3
Canstakko / Acodetto I
 
 
Gabriela Wentorf
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
Germany
Stand by Me 3
Stakkato / Escudo I
 
 
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster
Germany
Chin Star
Chin Champ / Cachas
 
 
Philipp Battermann
RFV Höllnhof e.V. Schülp
Germany
Cedrik 22
Colman / Contender
 
 
Loreen Schreiter
RSV Zierow e.V.
Germany
Caitana 18
Cerousi / Saverio
 
 
Sören von Rönne
RFV Uetersen u. u. Von 1924 e.V.
Germany
Cujo 10
Calido I / Quantum
 
 
Borja Garcia-Gallardo Garcia
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Spain
Coffie and Go
Corrado I / Lesotho
 
 
Mathias Norheden Johannsen
RuFV von Elmshorn u. umg. e.V.
Denmark
Conrad
Contendro II / Grand Coeur
 
 
Christian Kleis
RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden
Germany
Clarano
Clarimo Ask / Landgraf I
 
 
Wilma Liljeqvist
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Nunio
Numero Uno / Skippy II
 
 
Celine Wilkens
RV Breitenburg e.V.
Sweden
Undra 6
Careful
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070