Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies..
in cooperation with
2019-06-14 Öpfingen: Reitturnier Öpfingen 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M**
DE Öpfingen 89614 Ersinger Weg 1
Ersinger Weg 1 , 89614 Öpfingen
Reitturnier Öpfingen 2019 2019-06-13
DE Öpfingen 89614 Ersinger Weg 1
Ersinger Weg 1 , 89614 Öpfingen
Niels Carstensen Niels Carstensen
Andy Witzemann Andy Witzemann
Ernst Ege Ernst Ege
Petra Janic Petra Janic
Patrik Josuran Patrik Josuran
Stefanie Paul Stefanie Paul
Ulrike Branz Ulrike Branz
Franz Gleinser Franz Gleinser
Samanta Laack Samanta Laack
Uwe Carstensen Uwe Carstensen
Emma Rock Emma Rock
Alina Hertwig Alina Hertwig
Michael Füß Michael Füß
Uwe Carstensen Uwe Carstensen
Jana Missel Jana Missel
Annick Josuran Annick Josuran
Manfred Ege Manfred Ege
Marion Haegler Marion Haegler
Konstantin E. Van Damme Konstantin Van Damme
Morten Gram Morten Gram
Thomas Fessler Thomas Fessler
Michael Füß Michael Füß
Stefanie Paul Stefanie Paul
Alina Hertwig Alina Hertwig
Thomas Fessler Thomas Fessler
Alia Knack Alia Knack
Alexander Ungern-Sternberg Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
Valentin Mainier Valentin Mainier
Christian Heideker Christian Heideker
Manfred Ege Manfred Ege
Annick Josuran Annick Josuran
Alexander Ungern-Sternberg Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
Celine Zehnder Celine Zehnder
Monika Dirr Monika Dirr
Julia Könis Julia Könis
Niels Carstensen Niels Carstensen
Stefanie Fraunholz Stefanie Fraunholz
Kaja Hofmeister Kaja Celine Hofmeister
Valentin Mainier Valentin Mainier
Andy Witzemann Andy Witzemann
Konstantin E. Van Damme Konstantin Van Damme
Adrian Schmid Adrian Schmid
Tanja Romano Tanja Romano
Franz Gleinser Franz Gleinser
Benjamin Kuhn Benjamin Kuhn
Alia Knack Alia Knack
Eva Lühr Eva-Maria Lühr
Ferguson Burt Ferguson Burt
Patrik Josuran Patrik Josuran
Marc Rundel Marc Rundel
Celine Zehnder Celine Zehnder
Maximiliane Mager Maximiliane Mager
Valentin Mainier Valentin Mainier
Christian Kuhn Christian Kuhn
Adrian Schmid Adrian Schmid
Florian Dolinschek Florian Dolinschek
Marcel Braig Marcel Braig
Jochen Fimpel Jochen Fimpel
Alexander Ungern-Sternberg Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
Ralf Köberle Ralf Köberle
Ramona Michaela Kunze Ramona Kunze
Susanne Schmidt Susanne Schmidt
Ramona Michaela Kunze Ramona Kunze
Konstantin E. Van Damme Konstantin Van Damme
Alexander Ambacher Alexander Ambacher
Gesa Gleinser Gesa Gleinser
Marcel Braig Marcel Braig

Öpfingen: Springprüfung Kl. M** (Nr. 4)

tournament: Reitturnier Öpfingen 2019, Öpfingen to tournament
date: 14.06.2019
Location: Öpfingen
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Valentin Mainier
RFV Weiler e.V.
France
Diacalanda della Caccia
Diamant de Semilly / Calando I
 
 
Franz Gleinser
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
Germany
Collinjo
Con Abajo / Parademarsch I
 
 
Michael Füß
RSG Öpfingen
Germany
Perfekt B
Perigueux / Calido I
 
 
Franz Gleinser
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
Germany
Falubet De Trebox
Flipper d'Elle / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Annick Josuran
Horn
Switzerland
Dento
Cardento
 
 
Alina Hertwig
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V.
Germany
Lucky 1643
Lord Z / Abke 4
 
 
Thomas Fessler
RFV Bad Schussenried
Germany
Casetti
For Pleasure / Corrado I
 
 
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
Cherasko
Chacco-Blue / Ludwigs As
 
 
Alexander Ambacher
RV Pulvermühle Dusslingen
Germany
Cantum
Cachas / Quantum
 
 
Uwe Carstensen
RC Riedheim
Germany
PBM Barclay
Balou du Rouet / Cento
 
 
Kaja Celine Hofmeister
RFV Würtingen e.V.
Germany
Cicca II
Coronado I / Franklin
 
 
Adrian Schmid
RSZ Boll e.V.
Switzerland
Chellatus R
Chello I / Latus II
 
 
Gesa Gleinser
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
Germany
Quintaro 3
Qvenetie / Brandenburger
 
 
Tanja Romano
RFV Dietmannsried e.V.
Germany
Caveman TR
Chamiro / Come Well
 
 
Patrik Josuran
RC Bodensee Horn
Switzerland
FBW Amicelli
Acordelli / Raphael
 
 
Christian Heideker
RK St. Johann
Germany
Beverlly
Baldini I / Le Champion
 
 
Manfred Ege
RC Blättringen
Germany
Cillarney's Boy
Cillarney / Cleverboy
 
 
Niels Carstensen
RC Riedheim
Germany
Clarima 3
Clarimo Ask / Carolus I
 
 
Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
RG Neuravensburg
Germany
Touch The Clouds
Cosmeo / Coronado I
 
 
Valentin Mainier
RFV Weiler e.V.
France
Over the Top 7
Numero Uno / Corrado I
 
 
Adrian Schmid
RSZ Boll e.V.
Switzerland
Fortuna S 2
For Pleasure / Florestan I
 
 
Jana Missel
RV Ulm-Gögglingen
Germany
A Landry Girl
Landry / Clooney
 
 
Valentin Mainier
RFV Weiler e.V.
France
Chopard VDB Z
Canadian River / Corland
 
 
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V.
Germany
Titan 154
Numero Uno / Cassus
 
 
Thomas Fessler
RFV Bad Schussenried
Germany
Carilot
Carinue / Quilot
 
 
Alina Hertwig
RV Meckenbeuren-Madenreute e.V.
Germany
Decimo v.d. Lange Vos 2
Carthino Z / Quidam de Revel
 
 
Jochen Fimpel
RFV Kißlegg e.V.
Germany
All In One B
Araconit / Cento
 
 
Eva-Maria Lühr
RFV Pfalzgrafenweiler
Germany
L'Isbelle
Little Rock / Adelfos
 
 
Stefanie Paul
RFV Altusried e.V.
Germany
I Pad
Iberio / Espri
 
 
Marc Rundel
RC Rupberg
Germany
Cabalero 13
Calido I / Don Bosco
 
 
Ramona Kunze
Happy Horses RC Langenau e.V.
Germany
Denver V
Namelus R / Burggraaf
 
 
Benjamin Kuhn
PS-Team Bubenhofertal
Germany
Mister Peabody
Cellestial / Landor S
 
 
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
Germany
Castell 16
Cristallo I / Chairman
 
 
Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
RG Neuravensburg
Germany
Creme de la Creme
Ciacomo / Lancado
 
 
Alia Knack
RSZ Boll e.V.
Germany
Claus Peter
Catoki / Grannus
 
 
Konstantin Van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
No more Maybe
Numero Uno / Grundyman xx
 
 
Alexander von Ungern-Sternberg
RG Neuravensburg
Germany
Wotan 495
Weltclassicer / Lafitte
 
 
Ernst Ege
RC Rißegg
Germany
Cool Jumping Boy
Cadillac / Windows van het Costersveld
 
 
Ramona Kunze
Happy Horses RC Langenau e.V.
Germany
Bon Balou 7
Balou du Rouet / Silvio I
 
 
Samanta Laack
RFV Laupheim
Germany
Cevio
Champions League 3 / Cento
 
 
Maximiliane Mager
PSV Oberstaig
Germany
Credit Card
Carolus I / Calypso III
 
 
Marcel Braig
RFV Ehingen
Germany
Anton 801
Casall Ask / Contender
 
 
Monika Dirr
RSZ Illertissen e.V.
Germany
Jenna the Sequel
Ideal de la Loge / Aydin des Malais
 
 
Celine Zehnder
RFV Merklingen/Alb
Switzerland
Body of Steel B
Cellestial / Ricardo
 
 
Morten Gram
RV Augsburg-West
Denmark
Quirinus 21
Quidam de Revel / Cordalme Z
 
 
Alia Knack
RSZ Boll e.V.
Germany
Campari VII
Casiro I / Colander
 
 
Michael Füß
RSG Öpfingen
Germany
Ostwind 59
Coupe D'Or / Linton
 
 
Marcel Braig
RFV Ehingen
Germany
Quicktender 2
Quintender 2 / Grannus
 
 
Uwe Carstensen
RC Riedheim
Germany
PBM Best of Balou FBW
Balou du Rouet / Cento
 
 
Stefanie Fraunholz
Pffrd. Dinkelsbühl-Lohe e.V.
Germany
Coleen 29
Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco / Carbid 3
 
 
Annick Josuran
Horn
Switzerland
Conquestador 14
Chacco-Blue / Poker
 
 
Niels Carstensen
RC Riedheim
Germany
Galaxie du Moulin
Balou du Rouet / Argentinus
 
 
Stefanie Paul
RFV Altusried e.V.
Germany
Batida du Rouet
Balou du Rouet / Arpeggio
 
 
Julia Könis
RuFV Ottobeuren
Germany
Electric Kid
Escudo I / Calypso II
 
 
Manfred Ege
RC Blättringen
Germany
Detona 3
Canturano I / Now Or Never M
 
 
Konstantin Van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Konique D'Houtem
Erco van het Roosakker / Querlybet Hero
 
 
Susanne Schmidt
RA Hubertus Metzingen
Germany
Cleo 152
Chambertin / Imperator
 
 
Emma Rock
RFV Altusried e.V.
Germany
U-Joyfull
Caretino / Acord II
 
 
Petra Janic
RA Hubertus Metzingen
Slovenia
Ellis B
Chin Champ / Cormint
 
 
Christian Kuhn
PS-Team Bubenhofertal
Germany
El Bandy 4
Escudo I / Werther
 
 
Patrik Josuran
RC Bodensee Horn
Switzerland
Canvaros
Cannavaros / Con Air 7
 
 
Celine Zehnder
RFV Merklingen/Alb
Switzerland
Bodycool B
Colman / Lucky Luke
 
 
Marion Haegler
Sauldorf-Boll
Switzerland
Clio 34
Carlos DZ / Lacantus
 
 
Konstantin Van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
Bulgaria
Advantage
Cristo / Chambertin
 
 
Ralf Köberle
PSV Aulendorf e.V.
Germany
Alabama 55
Abke 4 / Argentinus
 
 
Ulrike Branz
RFV Bad Schussenried
Germany
Chardonnay 66
Chambertin / Rathenau
 
 
Ferguson Burt
RSG Gnadental
United Kingdom
Istarr van de Beekhoeve
Bentley van de Heffinck
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070