Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-06-16 Bonefeld: Reitturnier Kurtscheid 2019 Springprüfung Kl. A**
DE Bonefeld 56579 Birkenhof
Birkenhof , 56579 Bonefeld
Reitturnier Kurtscheid 2019 2019-06-14
DE Bonefeld 56579 Birkenhof
Birkenhof , 56579 Bonefeld
Alica Roth Alica Roth
Christine Holz Christine Holz
Lea Deuble Lea Deuble
Tatjana Halbfeld Tatjana Halbfeld
Victoria Adams Victoria Adams
Emelie Harm Emelie Harm
Julie Stephan Julie Stephan
Selina Künster Selina Künster
Maja Ceulemans Maja Ceulemans
Josef-Matthias Hörle Josef-Matthias Hörle
Annika Crecelius Annika Crecelius
Jana Hensel Jana Hensel
Lara Ritter Lara Ritter
Annika Crecelius Annika Crecelius
Antonia Schupp Antonia Schupp
Anna-Lou Schneider Anna-Lou Schneider
Linda Sänger Linda Sänger
Alica Roth Alica Roth
Josef-Matthias Hörle Josef-Matthias Hörle
Finn Heuser Finn Heuser
Laura-Sophie Chamski Laura-Sophie Chamski
Mika Schmidt Mika Schmidt
Julia Füllenbach Julia Füllenbach
Sophie Ehl Sophie Luca Ehl
Tamara Nöllgen Tamara Nöllgen
Christine Holz Christine Holz
Mika Schmidt Mika Schmidt
Julia Leineweber Julia Leineweber
Malu Schumacher Malu Schumacher
Naomi Himmelreich Naomi Himmelreich
Theresa Hommrich Theresa Hommrich
Julia Antwerpen Julia Antwerpen
Carolin Wolfarth Carolin Wolfarth
Kim Neunkirchen Kim Neunkirchen
Laura Krechel Laura Krechel
Vivienne Weißhuber Vivienne Weißhuber
Celine Unger Celine Unger

Bonefeld: Springprüfung Kl. A** (Nr. 15)

tournament: Reitturnier Kurtscheid 2019, Bonefeld to tournament
date: 16.06.2019
location: Bonefeld
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Jana Hensel
RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V.
Germany
Lutz 121
Libero / Eiger I
 
 
Antonia Schupp
Reiterverein Idar-Oberstein e.V.
Germany
Hint of Grey D
Cardento / Nimmerdor
 
 
Julia Füllenbach
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
Germany
Little Tribute
Luzern / Rescator
 
 
Julie Stephan
Reiterverein Idar-Oberstein e.V.
Germany
Eloise B
Verdi TN / Quattro B
 
 
Alica Roth
RV Distelberger Hof Winningen e.V.
Germany
Graf 129
Granturo / Lancer II
 
 
Vivienne Weißhuber
RV Neuwied e.V.
Germany
Shawn the black Sheep
Stockholm / Royaldik
 
 
Maja Ceulemans
RZV Koblenz-Metternich e.V.
Germany
Leo 537
Lascaro K / Feiner Stern
 
 
Mika Schmidt
RSG Bannberscheid
Germany
Ukatos Son
Ukato / Ekstein
 
 
Julia Antwerpen
RSG Hubertushof Remagen e.V.
Germany
Chacco's Chelsy
Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco / Quality 9
 
 
Celine Unger
RZV Koblenz-Metternich e.V.
Germany
Amarillo 89
Arpeggio / Pilot
 
 
Emelie Harm
RFV Buchenhof e.V.
Germany
Cool Cat 9
 
 
Kim Neunkirchen
RV Kurtscheid e.V.
Germany
All in One 15
Arpeggio / Phantom
 
 
Naomi Himmelreich
PSV Kördorf e.V.
Germany
Chanteur de Noir
Couleur Noire / Alexis Z
 
 
Carolin Wolfarth
RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V.
Germany
Lover Boy 32
Licardo / Lavall I
 
 
Christine Holz
RV Neuwied e.V.
Germany
Mick Jegger
Mighty Magic / Zacharias
 
 
Julia Leineweber
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
Germany
Phönix S
Pontifex / Freiherr
 
 
Anna-Lou Schneider
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
Germany
Cessini MH
Cesco MH / Cayetano L
 
 
Linda Sänger
RV Wissen e.V.
Germany
Little Joe 435
Los Angeles / Ludwig von Bayern
 
 
Selina Künster
RFV Geisbüschhof e.V.
Germany
Dario 135
Daramis / Akzent II
 
 
Theresa Hommrich
RV Neuwied e.V.
Germany
Caribbean Sun
Chambretto GT
 
 
Annika Crecelius
RFV Buchenhof e.V.
Germany
Scarlet Gold
Serano Gold / Don Larino 171
 
 
Finn Heuser
Reiterverein Idar-Oberstein e.V.
Germany
Gambara 6
Gavio / Gloucester
 
 
Tamara Nöllgen
RSF Mittelrhein e.V.
Germany
Salt 'n Pepper 2
Shirkan Z / Le Cou Cou
 
 
Laura Krechel
RV Eltzerhof e. V.
Germany
Lovely Lindsay
Lyjanero / Argentinus
 
 
Josef-Matthias Hörle
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
Germany
Little Miss Sunshine 44
Lucky Boy D / Cash
 
 
Malu Schumacher
PSV Kördorf e.V.
Germany
Finn S
Ferron / Silvio I
 
 
Josef-Matthias Hörle
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
Germany
Leonardo D 2
Lucky Boy D / Alexis Z
 
 
Lea Deuble
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
Germany
Nykita 3
Numero Uno / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Victoria Adams
RC Pellenz e.V.
Germany
Sly 19
 
 
Christine Holz
RV Neuwied e.V.
Germany
Kendra 12
Herbstkönig 2 / Stradivari
 
 
Laura-Sophie Chamski
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
Germany
Cool as Ice 6
Canabis Z Akz / Laccos T
 
 
Alica Roth
RV Distelberger Hof Winningen e.V.
Germany
Camara 20
Camargo 2 / Feuerwerk
 
 
Annika Crecelius
RFV Buchenhof e.V.
Germany
Laurus TM
Light On / Ahorn Z
 
 
Lara Ritter
RSG Bannberscheid
Germany
Salem 36
Stakkato / Calypso II
 
 
Sophie Luca Ehl
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
Germany
Luchina
Libero / Davignon I
 
 
Tatjana Halbfeld
RC Kalenborner Höhe e.V.
Germany
Hardy A
Winningmood / Jadalco
 
 
Mika Schmidt
RSG Bannberscheid
Germany
Djentleman
Lord Z / Damiro
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070