Cookies facilitate the provision of our services. By using our services you agree that we may use cookies.
in cooperation with
2019-06-27 Werder (Havel) / OT Kemnitz: Reitturnier Werder (Bonhomme) 2019 Springprüfung Kl. M*
DE Werder (Havel) / OT Kemnitz 14542 Fuchsberg 1a
Fuchsberg 1a , 14542 Werder (Havel) / OT Kemnitz
Reitturnier Werder (Bonhomme) 2019 2019-06-26
DE Werder (Havel) / OT Kemnitz 14542 Fuchsberg 1a
Fuchsberg 1a , 14542 Werder (Havel) / OT Kemnitz
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Boris Kapp Boris Kapp
Pato Muente Patricio Muente
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Joachim Heyer Joachim Heyer
Mathis Schwentker Mathis Schwentker
Holger Wulschner Holger Wulschner
Maximilian Wricke Maximilian Wricke
Josch Löhden Josch Löhden
Henry Tögel Henry Tögel
Michael Zwingmann Michael Zwingmann
Martin Schutza Martin Schutza
Hergen Forkert Hergen Forkert
Steffen Krehl Steffen Krehl
Lars Stange Lars Stange
Thomas Heineking Thomas Heineking
Maximilian Wricke Maximilian Wricke
Rick Siewert Rick Siewert
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Volker Lehrfeld Volker Lehrfeld
Michael Symmangk Michael Symmangk
Eoin Ryan Eoin Ryan
Philip Koch Philip Koch
Frank Krückel Frank Krückel
Stefan Unterlandstaettner Stefan Unterlandstättner
Ezequiel Menendez Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
Martin Schutza Martin Schutza
Thomas Heineking Thomas Heineking
Patrick Döller Patrick Döller
Marten Forkert Marten Forkert
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner
Patrick Döller Patrick Döller
Lennert Hauschild Lennert Hauschild
Felix Ewald Felix Ewald
Lennert Hauschild Lennert Hauschild
Ulf Ebel Ulf Ebel
Benjamin Wulschner Benjamin Wulschner

Werder (Havel) / OT Kemnitz: Springprüfung Kl. M* (Nr. 12/2)

tournament: Reitturnier Werder (Bonhomme) 2019, Werder (Havel) / OT Kemnitz to tournament
date: 27.06.2019
location: Werder (Havel) / OT Kemnitz
rank horseman name nation horse name
errorstime
video
 
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Pride 16
Pizarro / Frühlingsball
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Quicky 23
Quidam de Revel / Cassini I
 
 
Josch Löhden
RV Zeven
Germany
Caecilius Ad
Canto / Carpaccio
 
 
Mathis Schwentker
RFV Nendorf
Germany
Catoki's Lüd S
Catoki / Lancer III
 
 
Philip Koch
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Atlantaz
Atlantic VDL / Alcatraz
 
 
Henry Tögel
Glashütter PSV e.V
Germany
Amiri 2
Askari
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Cosima 253
Clinton H / Rocadero
 
 
Joachim Heyer
RUFV Cappeln
Germany
Caracas 99
Cardento / Holland
 
 
Ulf Ebel
RSV Polzow e.V.
Germany
Celouisia
Cellestial / Lesotho
 
 
Martin Schutza
Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
Germany
Comtessa 130
Como / Coronado I
 
 
Marten Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Pizarro 44
Perigueux / Cheenook
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Emi Bordeau
Henry Jota Crwon / Dagoberto
 
 
Volker Lehrfeld
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Cinnamon Twist
Colestus / Cantus
 
 
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Baloubina S
Baloubino B / Goldstrand
 
 
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V.
Germany
Fabiella Bh
Emilion / Carbano
 
 
Thomas Heineking
RFV Nendorf
Germany
Corfino Burme
Cornado NRW / Co-Pilot
 
 
Frank Krückel
RFV Schorfheide e.V.
Germany
Casillas 12
Calido I / Lear
 
 
Thomas Heineking
RFV Nendorf
Germany
Donizetti 42
Diarado / Silvio I
 
 
Michael Zwingmann
RFV Unterm Dün Birkungen - Eichsfeld e.V.
Germany
Disturbia 2
Chrysanthus / Liberty Son
 
 
Ezequiel Andres Ferro Menendez
RFV Clenze e.V.
Argentina
Rulanda II
Rudelsburg / Kolibri
 
 
Lennert Hauschild
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Champagner 64
Chacco-Blue / Baloubet du Rouet
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Cortex 4
Crossfire / Pessoa VDL
 
 
Michael Symmangk
RFV von Lützow Herford e.V.
Germany
Caillaux
Cornado NRW / Landcapitol
 
 
Eoin Ryan
RSV Krummesse e.V.
Ireland
Castello 227
Cassini I / Lasino
 
 
Felix Ewald
RC Gut Wochowsee e.V.
Germany
Fine Cera 8
For Edition I / Fighting Alpha
 
 
Steffen Krehl
LRFV Lentzke e.V.
Germany
Contess Chaplin
Conteur
 
 
Holger Wulschner
RC Passin e.V.
Germany
Charly-Brown 14
Cardenio / Caletto I
 
 
Lars Stange
RV Fredenbeck
Germany
Jarl Brm
Balougraph / Carthago
 
 
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
Rich Girl 3
N'oubliez jamais 2 / Cornado NRW
 
 
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Charles H
Colestus / Sanssouci
 
 
Stefan Unterlandstättner
RF Chevalier Genshagen e.V.
Germany
Elain
Verdi TN / Coriolan
 
 
Boris Kapp
RV Sottrum u. Umg.
Germany
Caju Blue
Chacco-Blue / Champion F.p.
 
 
Patricio Muente
Reit- und Fahrverein Schneverdingen e.V.
Slovenia
Varenne
Valentino / Numero Uno
 
 
Volker Lehrfeld
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Quaido
FRH Quaid / Stolzenberg
 
 
Martin Schutza
Ländlicher RFV Ladeburg e.V.
Germany
Estrell 2
Corea / Rutowski
 
 
Hergen Forkert
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland
Germany
Suedwind's Johnny Jumper
Con-Tico / Canturo
 
 
Rick Siewert
RZV Ferchesar e.V.
Germany
Elea 19
Arioso du Theillet / Lord Z
 
 
Maximilian Wricke
RFV Niederwerbig e.V.
Germany
Abramovich
Askano / Quintero Ask
 
 
Patrick Döller
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V.
Germany
N'oubliez jamais 2
Nintender / Calido I
 
 

LV digital GmbH, Hülsebrockstr. 2-8, 48165 Münster
 service[at]rimondo.com        02501 - 801 6070